Bus Times

618 - Edge Hill - Croxteth Park

A bus service operated by Maghull Coaches

Edge Hill, adj Timpron Street 14:45
Edge Hill, adj Webster Road 14:45
Wavertree, adj Salisbury Road 14:46
Wavertree, adj Talton Road 14:46
Wavertree, adj Liberty Street 14:47
Wavertree, adj Colville Street 14:48
Wavertree, adj Picton Crescent 14:48
Wavertree, adj Salisbury Road 14:49
Edge Hill, o/s Wavertree Shopping Centre 14:50
Kensington, adj Wavertree Road 14:50
Kensington, adj Royston Street 14:51
Kensington, adj Minto Close 14:52
Fairfield, adj Romer Road 14:52
Fairfield, adj Prescot Road 14:52
Fairfield, adj Molyneux Road 14:53
Kensington, adj Penlinken Drive 14:53
Tuebrook, adj Ellel Grove 14:54
Tuebrook, adj Grange Street 14:55
Tuebrook, adj Windsor Road 14:56
Tuebrook, adj Victoria Road 14:57
Clubmoor, adj Lisburn Lane 14:58
Clubmoor, adj Delamain Road 15:00
Clubmoor, adj Adshead Road 15:02
W Derby, adj Queens Drive 15:02
Clubmoor, adj Altham Road 15:02
W Derby, adj Lorenzo Drive 15:03
W Derby, adj Lewisham Road 15:04
W Derby, adj Stalisfield Avenue 15:04
W Derby, adj Wingrave Way 15:05
Croxteth Park, adj Marshgate Road 15:06
Croxteth Park, nr Croxteth Hall Lane 15:07
Croxteth Park, adj Abbeyfield Drive 15:07
Croxteth Park, nr Grayling Drive 15:08
Croxteth Park, opp Crompton Drive 15:09
Croxteth Park, adj Langley Close 15:10
Croxteth Park, adj Mullwood Close 15:10
Croxteth Park, adj Verwood Drive 15:12
Croxteth Park, adj Nightingale Road 15:13
Croxteth Park, adj Woodvale Road 15:14
Croxteth Park, adj Measham Way 15:16
Croxteth Park, opp Veronica Close 15:17
Croxteth Park, adj Crucian Way 15:18
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services

Maghull Coaches