Bus Times

61A - Coventry Outer Circle Anticlockwise

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AA) 18:05
Rowley’s Green Ricoh Subway (Stop AJ) 18:06
Rowley’s Green, adj Lauderdale Avenue 18:10
Holbrooks, opp Briscoe Rd 18:11
Holbrooks, opp Roland Mount 18:14
Holbrooks, before Parkville Highway 18:15
Holbrooks, opp Watery Lane 18:16
Holbrooks, opp Leacrest Rd 18:17
Whitmore Park, opp Glentworth Avenue 18:18
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 18:18
Whitmore Park Berwyn Ave 18:19
Holbrooks, opp Morton Close 18:19
Whitmore Park, adj The Scotchill 18:20
Coundon, adj Kipling Rd 18:20
Coundon, after Keresley Rd 18:21
Coundon, after Brownshill Green Rd 18:21
Coundon, adj Duncroft Avenue 18:21
Coundon, adj Norman Place Rd 18:22
Coundon, opp Haynestone Rd 18:22
Coundon, opp Gaveston Rd 18:22
Coundon, after Westhill Rd 18:23
Coundon Jun & Inf School (adj) 18:23
Coundon, adj Donnington Avenue 18:24
Coundon, before Forfield Rd 18:25
Coundon, opp Morfa Gardens 18:26
Chapel Fields, opp Westbury Rd 18:27
Chapel Fields, adj Lincroft Crescent 18:27
Chapel Fields, before Allesley Old Rd 18:27
Whoberley, opp Torbay Rd 18:28
Allesley Park, opp Ashbridge Rd 18:28
Allesley Park, opp Westmede Centre 18:29
Whoberley, before Gorseway 18:30
Whoberley, before Broad Lane 18:31
Whoberley, opp Wildcroft Rd 18:32
Whoberley, adj Fletchamstead Highway 18:32
Whoberley Claverdon Rd 18:33
Whoberley, adj Honeybourne Close 18:34
Allesley Park, opp Berwick Close 18:35
Allesley Park, opp Scafell Close 18:36
Allesley Green, opp Caithness Close 18:36
Allesley Green, after Sutherland Ave 18:37
Allesley Green, on Unicorn House 18:38
Eastern Green, opp Windermere Avenue 18:39
Eastern Green, opp Sutton Avenue 18:40
Eastern Green, opp Moyle Crescent 18:40
Eastern Green, opp Sutton Avenue 18:41
Eastern Green, adj Farcroft Ave 18:42
Eastern Green, opp Hawthorn Lane 18:43
Eastern Green, opp Vesey & Sharples Works 18:43
Eastern Green, opp Coleman St 18:44
Tile Hill North, before Faseman Ave 18:45
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 18:45
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 18:46
Tile Hill North Terminus 18:47
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 18:47
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 18:47
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 18:47
Tile Hill North Jardine Crescent 18:48
Tile Hill North, adj Brazil St 18:48
Tile Hill North, opp Nutbrook Ave 18:49
Tile Hill North, opp Hawthorn Lane 18:49
Tile Hill North, opp Tile Hill Wood School 18:50
Tanyard Farm, opp Tanners Lane 18:51
Tile Hill South, adj Torrington Avenue 18:51
Tile Hill South Tile Hill Rail Station 18:51
Tile Hill South, opp Dalmeny Rd 18:51
Tile Hill South, opp Marina Close 18:52
Westwood Heath, adj Bradney Green 18:52
Westwood Heath, adj Marler Rd 18:52
Westwood Business Park, adj Wolfe Rd 18:53
Westwood Business Park, opp Ten Shilling Wood 18:53
Westwood Heath, adj Warren Green 18:53
Kirby Corner, adj Mitchell Avenue 18:55
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 18:56
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 18:57
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 18:59
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 19:00 20:00
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH4) 19:01 20:01
Kirby Corner Rd 19:01 20:01
Cannon Park, adj University Westwood Site 19:03 20:03
Cannon Park, before Lynchgate Rd 19:04 20:04
Cannon Park Shops (adj) 19:05 20:05
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 19:06 20:06
Canley Rd (adj) 19:07 20:07
War Memorial Park, opp Cannon Park Rd 19:09 20:09
Green Lane, opp Wainbody Avenue 19:12 20:12
Green Lane (opp) 19:12 20:12
Green Lane, opp Bathway Rd 19:14 20:14
Finham, adj Leamington Road 19:16 20:16
Finham, opp Stonebridge Highway 19:16 20:16
Stivichall, adj Dewsbury Avenue 19:16 20:16
Stivichall, adj The Chesils 19:17 20:17
Stivichall, after Ridgeway Avenue 19:17 20:17
Stivichall, before Knoll Drive 19:17 20:17
Cheylesmore, adj Dillotford Avenue 19:18 20:18
Cheylesmore, before Ulverscroft Rd 19:18 20:18
Cheylesmore, opp Mary Herbert St 19:19 20:19
Cheylesmore, after Seneschal Rd 19:19 20:19
Cheylesmore, before Esher Drive 19:20 20:20
Cheylesmore, before Cecily Rd 19:20 20:20
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 19:20 20:20
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 19:21 20:21
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 19:23 20:23
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 19:23 20:23
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 19:24 20:24
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 19:24 20:24
Willenhall, adj St James Lane 19:24 20:24
Willenhall, after London Rd 19:24 20:24
Willenhall, adj Cedric Close 19:25 20:25
Willenhall, adj Dunsmore Avenue 19:25 20:25
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 19:25 20:25
Willenhall, adj Robin Hood Rd 19:26 20:26
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 19:26 20:26
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 19:26 20:26
Binley, opp Middle Ride 19:27 20:27
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 19:27 20:27
Binley, adj William Mckee Close 19:28 20:28
Binley, adj Ashby Close 19:28 20:28
Binley, opp Invicta Rd 19:29 20:29
Binley, adj Sandwick Close 19:29 20:29
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 19:30 20:30
Binley, on Industrial Estate 19:30 20:30
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 19:31 20:31
Binley Park Inn (opp) 19:31 20:31
Binley Church (adj) 19:31 20:31
Stoke, opp Coombe Park Rd 19:32 20:32
Stoke, adj Bridgeacre Gardens 19:32 20:32
Stoke, opp Gainford Rise 19:33 20:33
Wyken Green, opp Tesco 19:33 20:33
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 19:35 20:35
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 19:35 20:35
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH3) 19:36 20:36
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH3) 19:38 20:38
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 19:39 20:39
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 19:39 20:39
Wyken, after Clifford Bridge Rd 19:40 20:40
Wyken, adj Westmorland Rd 19:41 20:41
Wyken, opp Arch Rd 19:42 20:42
Wyken Green, after Attoxhall Rd 19:43 20:43
Wyken Green, adj Macaulay Road 19:43 20:43
Wyken Green, opp Wyken Avenue 19:44 20:44
Wyken Green, after Tiverton Rd 19:45 20:45
Wyken, after Lamerton Close 19:47 20:47
Stoke Heath, adj Dennis Rd 19:48 20:48
Stoke Heath, after Blackberry Lane 19:49 20:49
Court House Green Stoke Heath 19:49 20:49
Court House Green Purcell Rd 19:50 20:50
Court House Green, opp Courthouse Green School 19:50 20:50
Foleshill, adj Elkington St 19:51 20:51
Foleshill, adj Gayer St 19:52 20:52
Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 19:52 20:52
Foleshill Old Church Rd 19:53 20:53
Little Heath, before Foleshill Rd 19:54 20:54
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 19:54 20:54
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 19:55 20:55
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AA) 19:56 20:56

Related services

More information