Bus Times

620 - Canterbury - Waltham - Hastingleigh - Bodsham

A bus service operated by Regent Coaches

Waltham, adj Village Hall 09:31
Petham, opp Church Lane 09:36
Petham, adj Vicarage Hill 09:36
Hastingleigh, opp The Bowl Inn 07:34
Canterbury Bus Station (Bay C5) 08:23 12:45 16:05 17:45
Canterbury, opp Health Centre 08:23 12:45 16:05 17:45
Canterbury, opp Ethelbert Road 08:25 12:47 16:07 17:47
Canterbury, adj Cowdrey Place 08:26 12:48 16:08 17:48
Canterbury, opp Kent Cricket Ground 08:27 12:49 16:09 17:49
Nackington, opp The Gap 08:29 12:51 16:11 17:51
Nackington, opp Merton Lane 08:35 12:53 16:14 17:53
Nackington, opp War Memorial 08:37 12:54 16:15 17:54
Street End, adj The Granville 08:45 12:57 16:19 17:57
Petham, opp Town Road 08:48 12:59 16:21 17:59
Petham, opp The Chequers 09:40 13:01
Petham, opp Stoneway Park 09:44 13:03
Petham, adj Stoneway Park 09:45 13:04
Petham, adj The Chequers 09:49 13:08
Petham, opp Vicarage Hill 08:53 16:23 18:01
Petham, adj Church Lane 08:54 16:24 18:02
Waltham, opp Village Hall 08:59 16:29 18:07
Hastingleigh Witherdane (S-bound) 16:36 18:14
Hastingleigh, opp The Bowl Inn 16:38 18:16
Evington Park Corner (N-bound) 07:38 16:42 18:20
Bodsham, opp The Timber Batts 07:40 16:44 18:22
Hassell Street Crossroads (W-bound) 07:43 16:47
Petham, opp Vicarage Hill 13:13
Petham, adj Church Lane 13:14
Waltham, opp Village Hall 13:19
Waltham, adj Village Hall 07:51 13:21 16:55
Petham, opp Church Lane 07:57 13:26 17:00
Petham, adj Vicarage Hill 07:57 13:26 17:00
Petham, adj Town Road 08:00 09:51 13:28 17:02
Street End, opp The Granville 08:03 09:53 13:31 17:05
Nackington, adj War Memorial 08:05 09:55 13:33 17:07
Nackington, adj Merton Lane 08:06 09:56 13:34 17:08
Nackington, adj The Gap 08:09 09:59 13:37 17:11
Canterbury, adj Kent Cricket Ground 08:12 10:00 13:38 17:12
Canterbury, opp Cowdrey Place 08:14 10:01 13:39 17:13
Canterbury, adj Ethelbert Road 08:16 10:02 13:40 17:14
Canterbury, adj Health Centre 08:20 10:04 13:42 17:16
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 08:23 10:05 13:43 17:17
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

More information