Bus Times

626 - Finchley Central - Barnet - Dame Alice Owen's School

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Finchley Central - Barnet - Dame Alice Owen's School

Dollis Park / Finchley Central Stn (Stop E) 07:36 then every 1 minutes until 07:39
Finchley Central (Stop C) 07:37 07:40
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 07:38 07:41
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 07:39 07:42
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 07:40 07:43
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 07:41 07:44
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 07:43 07:46
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 07:44 07:47
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 07:45 07:48
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 07:46 07:49
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 07:47 07:50
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 07:48 07:51
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 07:49 07:52
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 07:51 07:54
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 07:51 07:54
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 07:52 07:55
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 07:53 07:56
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 07:54 07:57
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 07:55 07:58
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 07:56 07:59
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 07:56 07:59
E Barnet Lancaster Road (EN4) (Stop BU) 07:57 08:00
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 07:58 08:01
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 07:59 08:02
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 08:00 08:03
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 08:01 08:04
New Barnet Bulwer Road (EN5) (Stop F) 08:02 08:05
New Barnet Hadley Road (EN5) (Stop) 08:03 08:06
Hadley St Marks Close (->W) 08:05 08:08
Hadley King Edward Road (EN5) (->W) 08:06 08:09
High Barnet (Stop P) 08:07 08:10
Barnet Church (Stop L) 08:09 08:12
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 08:10 08:13
St Albans Road Hadley Green (Stop A) 08:11 08:14
Hadley Green (->N) 08:13 08:16
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 08:14 08:17
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->N) 08:15 08:18
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->N) 08:17 08:20
Potters Bar, opp Tesco 08:18 08:21
Potters Bar, opp Darkes Lane 08:20 08:23
Potters Bar, opp Laurel Avenue 08:21 08:24
Potters Bar Mutton Lane (S-bound) 08:22 08:25
Potters Bar, nr Elmfield Road 08:24 08:27
Potters Bar, nr Santers Lane 08:25 08:28
Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 08:27 08:30

Dame Alice Owen's School - Barnet - Finchley Central

Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 15:55 15:56 15:57 15:58
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->S) 15:57 15:58 15:59 16:00
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->S) 15:59 16:00 16:01 16:02
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 16:02 16:03 16:04 16:05
Hadley Green (->S) 16:04 16:05 16:06 16:07
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop C) 16:07 16:08 16:09 16:10
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 16:09 16:10 16:11 16:12
Barnet High St Barnet Church (Stop G) 16:12 16:13 16:14 16:15
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 16:13 16:14 16:15 16:16
Hadley King Edward Road (EN5) (->E) 16:14 16:15 16:16 16:17
Hadley St Marks Close (Stop) 16:15 16:16 16:17 16:18
New Barnet Clifford Road (Stop) 16:16 16:17 16:18 16:19
New Barnet Bulwer Road (EN5) (Stop G) 16:17 16:18 16:19 16:20
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 16:19 16:20 16:21 16:22
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 16:20 16:21 16:22 16:23
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 16:21 16:22 16:23 16:24
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BT) 16:22 16:23 16:24 16:25
New Barnet York Road (EN5) (Stop) 16:24 16:24 16:25 16:26
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 16:25 16:25 16:26 16:27
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 16:26 16:26 16:27 16:28
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 16:27 16:27 16:28 16:29
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 16:29 16:28 16:29 16:30
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 16:30 16:29 16:30 16:31
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 16:31 16:30 16:31 16:32
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 16:33 16:32 16:33 16:34
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 16:33 16:33 16:34 16:35
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 16:34 16:34 16:35 16:36
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 16:35 16:35 16:36 16:37
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 16:36 16:36 16:37 16:38
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 16:37 16:37 16:38 16:39
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 16:38 16:38 16:39 16:40
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop E) 16:39 16:40 16:41 16:42
N Finchley Kingsway North Finchley (Stop T) 16:41 16:42 16:43
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop Q) 16:42 16:43 16:44
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 16:43 16:44 16:45
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 16:44 16:45 16:46
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 16:45 16:46 16:47
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 16:47 16:48 16:49

More information