Bus Times

63 - The Heart - Dover - Tower Hamlets - Elms Vale - Dover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Dover Pencester Road (Stop D) then every 20 minutes until then every 25 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Dover Pencester Road (Stop C) 08:20
Dover, adj Eastern Docks 06:57 07:27 07:57
Dover, adj Gateway Flats 06:58 07:28 07:58
Dover York Street (Stop J) 07:00 07:30 08:00
Dover Priory Street (Stop F) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:21 08:50 14:50 15:10 16:25 16:50 18:30
Dover Charlton Centre (Stop L) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:51 14:51 15:12 16:27 16:51 18:31
Dover Priory Railway Station (Stop S) 08:22
Tower Hamlets, opp West Street 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:53 14:53 15:14 16:29 16:53 18:33
Dover, adj Malvern Road 08:23
Tower Hamlets, adj Lowther Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:54 14:54 15:16 16:31 16:54 18:34
Tower Hamlets, opp Noah's Ark Road 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:55 14:55 15:17 16:32 16:55 18:35
Dover, opp Winchelsea Road 08:24
Elms Vale Junction (opp) 08:25
Elms Vale, opp Vale View Road 08:26
Tower Hamlets, adj Boars Head 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28
Tower Hamlets, adj Dover Boys' Grammar School 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:29
Tower Hamlets, opp Chamberlain Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:32 08:56 14:56 15:19 16:34 16:56 18:36
Tower Hamlets, opp Boars Head 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:33 08:57 14:57 15:21 16:36 16:57 18:37
Elms Vale, opp Kings Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:35 08:59 14:59 15:22 16:37 16:59 18:39
Elms Vale Road (o/s 127) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:36 09:00 15:00 15:23 16:38 17:00 18:40
Elms Vale, opp Queens Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:36 09:00 15:00 15:24 16:39 17:00 18:40
Elms Vale, adj Queens Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:37 09:01 15:01 15:25 16:40 17:01 18:41
Elms Vale Road (opp 127) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:37 09:01 15:01 15:25 16:40 17:01 18:41
Elms Vale, adj Kings Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:38 09:02 15:02 15:26 16:41 17:02 18:42
Elms Vale, adj Vale View Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:03 15:03 15:27 16:42 17:03 18:43
Dover, opp Belgrave Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:04 15:04 15:28 16:43 17:04 18:44
Dover, adj Winchelsea Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:04 15:04 15:28 16:43 17:04 18:44
Dover, opp Malvern Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:05 15:05 15:29 16:44 17:05 18:45
Dover Priory Railway Station (Stop O) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:06 15:06 15:30 16:45 17:06 18:46
Dover Ladywell (Stop K) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:44
Dover Pencester Road (arrivals) 08:47
Dover Priory Street (Stop F) 09:08 15:08 15:32 16:47 17:08 18:48
Dover Pencester Road (Stop A) 07:20 07:50 08:20
Dover, adj Leisure Centre 07:23 07:53 08:23
Dover, adj Eastern Docks 07:25 07:55 08:25
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent