Bus Times

637 - Walsall - Manor Hospital via Highgate

A bus service operated by Walsall Community Transport

Manor Hospital - Walsall via Highgate

Pleck, nr Main entrance 09:35 then hourly until 15:35
Pleck, opp Ida Rd 09:36 15:36
Alumwell, opp Vicarage Terrace 09:37 15:37
Alumwell, opp Wellington St 09:38 15:38
Alumwell, adj Gower St 09:39 15:39
Pleck Hough Road 09:40 15:40
New Mills, opp Slater's Lane 09:42 15:42
New Mills, adj Morrisons Superstore 08:24 09:44 15:44
New Mills, after Bescot Crescent 08:25 09:45 15:45
Palfrey Park (adj) 08:25 09:45 15:45
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 08:27 09:47 15:47
Fullbrook, before Hawes Road 08:28 09:48 15:48
Fullbrook, opp Walsall Rugby Club 08:29 09:49 15:49
Caldmore, after Highgate Drive 08:31 09:51 15:51
Chuckery, after Walsall Six Ways 08:35 09:55 15:55
Chuckery Springhill Rd 08:36 09:56 15:56
Walsall, on Upper Bridge St 08:39 09:59 15:59
Walsall Bridge St (Stop U) 08:39 09:59 15:59
Walsall Bus Station (Stand C) 08:41 10:01 16:01

Walsall - Manor Hospital via Highgate

More information