638 - Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College
A bus service operated by Stagecoach London
- Timetable
- Map
Addington Road / Glebe Way - Kemnal Technology College
Kemnal Technology College - Addington Road / Glebe Way
Timetable data from Transport for London, 23 April 2024