Bus Times

63a - Kilternan Village - Dun Laoghaire Stn

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Kilternan Village - Dun Laoghaire Stn

Kiltiernan Kilternan Village 10:30
Kiltiernan Golden Ball 10:30
Kiltiernan, opposite Rockville Drive 10:32
Carrickmines, opp The View 10:33
Stepaside, opposite Ballyogan Luas 10:36
Stepaside Ballyogan Road 10:37
Stepaside Leopardstown SC 10:38
Stepaside Ballyogan Avenue 10:38
Stepaside Ballyogan Court 10:40
Stepaside Ballyogan Luas 10:41
Cornelscourt Carrickmines Luas 10:44
Cornelscourt Brennanstown Road 10:44
Cornelscourt Brighton Road 10:45
Cornelscourt Kerrymount Avenue 10:46
Cornelscourt, opposite Tresillian 10:46
Cornelscourt, opp The Coppins 10:47
Cornelscourt Foxrock Village 10:48
Foxrock Westminster Road 10:48
Foxrock, opp Plunkett Avenue 10:49
Foxrock, opp Gordon Avenue 10:49
Cornelscourt Mart Lane 10:50
Cornelscourt, opposite St Brigid's School 10:51
Cornelscourt Village (opposite) 10:51
Cornelscourt Willow Grove 10:52
Cabinteely Cornelscourt SC 10:53
Deansgrange Old Bray Road 10:54
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 10:54
Ballybrack Johnstown Road 10:55
Cabinteely Court 10:57
Cabinteely Mackinstosh Park 10:59
Deansgrange Clonkeen Crescent 11:00
Kill of The Grange Abbey Road 11:01
Kill of The Grange, opp Rory O'Connor Park 11:02
Kill of The Grange, opp Abbey Park 11:03
Kill of The Grange Monkstown Avenue 11:04
Monkstown Farm 11:05
Monkstown Oliver Plunkett Ave 11:06
Dun Laoghaire Oliver Plunkett Road 11:07
Dun Laoghaire Oliver Plunkett Ct 11:08
Dun Laoghaire, opp Mounttown Road Lower 11:09
Dun Laoghaire, opp York Road 11:10
Dun Laoghaire, opp Knapton Court 11:11
Dun Laoghaire, opp Vesey Place 11:12
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 11:13
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 11:14
Dun Laoghaire Stn 11:15

Dun Laoghaire Stn - Kilternan Village

Dun Laoghaire Stn 12:35
Dun Laoghaire SC 12:36
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 12:37
Dun Laoghaire Smith's Villas 12:39
Dun Laoghaire Vesey Place 12:39
Dun Laoghaire Knapton Court 12:40
Dun Laoghaire Tivoli Terrace Sth 12:41
Dun Laoghaire Mounttown Rd Lower 12:42
Dun Laoghaire Oliver Plunkett Road 12:44
Kill of The Grange, opp St Patrick's Cres 12:44
Monkstown Oliver Plunkett Ave 12:46
Monkstown Avenue 12:47
Kill of The Grange Lanesville 12:48
Kill of The Grange Abbey Park 12:49
Kill of The Grange Rory O'Connor Park 12:49
Kill of The Grange Casement Villas 12:50
Mackintosh Park 12:52
Deansgrange Amgen 12:54
Deansgrange Cabinteely Court 12:55
Ballybrack Saint Gabriels 12:57
Cabinteely Bypass (opposite) 12:58
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 12:59
Deansgrange Old Bray Road 13:00
Cabinteely, opposite Cornelscourt SC 13:00
Cornelscourt Village 13:01
Cornelscourt Mart Lane 13:02
Cornelscourt St Brigid's School 13:02
Cornelscourt Westminster Road 13:03
Cornelscourt Gordon Avenue 13:03
Foxrock Plunkett Avenue 13:04
Cornelscourt, opposite Hainault Road 13:04
Cornelscourt Foxrock Village 13:05
Cornelscourt, opp The Coppins 13:05
Cornelscourt, opp Tresillian 13:06
Cornelscourt Kerrymount Avenue 13:06
Cornelscourt Brighton Avenue 13:07
Cornelscourt Mountsandel Park 13:08
Cornelscourt Glenamuck Rd North 13:08
Cornelscourt Carrickmines Luas 13:09
Stepaside, opposite Ballyogan Luas 13:12
Stepaside Ballyogan Road 13:14
Stepaside Leopardstown SC 13:15
Stepaside Ballyogan Avenue 13:16
Stepaside Ballyogan Court 13:17
Stepaside Ballyogan Luas 13:18
Carrickmines The View 13:21
Kiltiernan Rockville Drive 13:22
Kiltiernan, opposite Cromlech Close 13:24
Kiltiernan Golden Ball 13:24
Kiltiernan Wayside Cottages (near) 13:25
Kiltiernan Kilternan Village 13:26

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland