Bus Times

63X - Horsham - Cranleigh - Guildford

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 07:15
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 07:16
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 07:18
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 07:19
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 07:22
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 07:23
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 07:24
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 07:25
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 07:26
Horsham, adj Hillside 07:27
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 07:29
Broadbridge Heath, o/s Tesco 07:32
Farlington Strood Park, opp Farlington School 07:35
Rowhook Corner (W-bound) 07:37
Rowhook Guildford Road (W-bound) 07:37
Slinfold, adj Roman Gate Cottage 07:38
Rudgwick, adj Dedisham Farm 07:40
Rudgwick, opp Hyes Lodge 07:41
Rudgwick, opp Smithers Farm 07:41
Rudgwick, opp Swaynes Farm 07:42
Rudgwick Guildford Road (W-bound) 07:42
Rudgwick, opp Watts Corner 07:43
Rudgwick, adj Station Road 07:44
Rudgwick, adj Furze Road 07:44
Rudgwick Church Street (NE-bound) 07:45
Rudgwick, opp The Kings Head 07:46
Cox Green, opp Hermonger Lane 07:46
Ellen's Green (N-bound) 07:47
Ellen’s Green Horsham Road (N-bound) 07:48
Ellen’s Green Hardacre Kennels (N-bound) 07:49
Cranleigh Horsham Road (NW-bound) 07:51
Cranleigh, opp Grove Road 07:54
Cranleigh, opp Avenue Road 07:55
Cranleigh, adj Hitherwood 07:55
Cranleigh Hospital (adj) 07:57
Cranleigh, adj Stocklund Square 07:58
Cranleigh, adj Stocklund Square 08:00
Cranleigh, o/s Baptist Church 08:00
Cranleigh Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:01
Cranleigh Common (adj) 08:01
Cranleigh, o/s Garden Centre 08:02
Rowly, opp Thorns Flush 08:03
Rowly Drive (adj) 08:05
Rowly, adj Gaston Gate 08:06
Shamley Green Stroud Common (NW-bound) 08:07
Shamley Green, opp Red Lion 08:10
Shamley Green, adj Nursery Hill 08:10
Wonersh and Shamley Green School (adj) 08:11
Shamley Green Lords Hill Turning (N-bound) 08:11
Wonersh, opp St John's Seminary 08:12
Wonersh, adj The Grantley Arms 08:14
Wonersh, opp Chinthurst Lane 08:15
Bramley, adj Barton Road 08:15
Bramley Grange (o/s) 08:17
Bramley, adj Links Road 08:17
Bramley, opp Gosden House School 08:18
Gosden Common, adj Foxborough Hill Road 08:18
Shalford, opp Poplar Road 08:20
Shalford Railway Station (opp) 08:21
Shalford, opp Orchard Road 08:22
Shalford, adj St Marys Church 08:24
Guildford, opp Pilgrims Way 08:28
Guildford, opp Great Quarry 08:31
Guildford Millbrook (Stop K) 08:33
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 08:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey