64 - Wolverhampton Bus Station - The Fold
Operated by Let's Go
- Timetable
- Map
Wolverhampton Bus Station to The Fold
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand J) | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:15 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:16 | ||
Wolverhampton Skinner St (Stop CX) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:17 | ||
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CS) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:17 | ||
Wolverhampton School St (Stop CM) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:18 | ||
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:18 | ||
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:20 | ||
Blakenhall, after Marston Road | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:22 | ||
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Rd | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:22 | ||
Blakenhall, opp Stubbs Rd | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:22 | ||
Penn Fields Goldthorn Hill (adjacent) | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:23 | ||
Penn Fields, adj Mount Rd | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:23 | ||
Penn Fields, adj Belmont Rd | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:24 |
Penn Fields, adj Birchwood Rd | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:25 |
Penn Fields, adj Sandringham Rd | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:25 |
Penn, opp Rylands Drive | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:26 |
Penn, adj Wakeley Hill | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:28 |
Penn, opp Swan Bank | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:28 |
Penn, opp The Fold | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:30 |
The Fold to Wolverhampton Bus Station
Penn, opp The Fold | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penn, opp Manor Rd | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:31 |
Pennhouse Avenue (adj) | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:32 |
Penn Fields, opp Muchall Rd | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:32 |
Penn Fields, opp Mount Rd | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:34 |
Penn Fields, before Goldthorn Hill | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:35 |
Blakenhall, adj Stubbs Rd | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:36 |
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Rd | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:37 |
Blakenhall Marston Road (near) | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:39 |
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:39 |
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) | 07:32 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 18:42 |
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CF) | 07:33 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 18:43 |
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) | 07:35 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 18:45 |
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand J) | 07:36 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 18:46 |
Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Travel_Express/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 3 May 2024
Contactless payment accepted