Bus Times

649A - Eastside Park + Ride - Northside Park + Ride - City Centre - Eastsid

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Eastside Park & Ride (terminal) 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:19
Northside Park & Ride (terminal) 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:22
Interpoint (inward) 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Central Library (inward) 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Royal Avenue (inward) 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Donegall Place (other direction) 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Victoria Centre (outward) 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Custom House Square 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Eastside Park & Ride (terminal) 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19

Translink Metro