Bus Times

65 - Horsham - Oakhill

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Oakhill - Horsham

Oakhill, adj Plovers Road 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:15 16:45
Oakhill, opp Watercress Place 08:31 15:31 16:16 16:46
Oakhill, adj Blackthorn Close 08:31 15:31 16:16 16:46
Oakhill, adj Heron Way 08:32 15:32 16:17 16:47
Oakhill, adj Brambling Road 08:33 15:33 16:18 16:48
Oakhill, adj Dickins Way 08:34 15:34 16:19 16:49
Oakhill, after Comptons Lane 08:35 15:35 16:20 16:50
Oakhill, before Elm Grove 08:36 15:36 16:21 16:51
Oakhill, adj Melksham Close 08:37 15:37 16:22 16:52
Oakhill, adj Bethune Road 08:38 15:38 16:23 16:53
Oakhill Road (adj) 08:38 15:38 16:23 16:53
Oakhill, before Highlands Road 08:38 15:38 16:23 16:53
Oakhill, opp Stirling Way 08:40 15:40 16:25 16:55
Oakhill, opp Ayshe Court Drive 08:40 15:40 16:25 16:55
Oakhill, opp Depot Road 08:41 15:41 16:26 16:56
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 08:43 15:43 16:28 16:58
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 08:44 15:44 16:29 16:59
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 08:45 15:45 16:30 17:00
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 08:48 15:48 16:33 17:03

Horsham - Oakhill

Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 15:23 16:08 16:38
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 08:55 15:25 16:10 16:40
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 08:58 15:28 16:13 16:43
Oakhill, adj Plovers Road 09:00 15:30 16:15 16:45

More information