🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

65 - Horsham - Oakhill

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Oakhill - Horsham

Oakhill, adj Plovers Road 08:22 08:52 then hourly until 16:52
Oakhill, opp Watercress Place 08:23 08:53 16:53
Oakhill, adj Blackthorn Close 08:23 08:53 16:53
Oakhill, adj Heron Way 08:24 08:54 16:54
Oakhill, adj Brambling Road 08:25 08:55 16:55
Oakhill, adj Dickins Way 08:26 08:56 16:56
Oakhill, after Comptons Lane 08:27 08:57 16:57
Oakhill, before Elm Grove 08:28 08:58 16:58
Oakhill, adj Melksham Close 08:29 08:59 16:59
Oakhill, adj Bethune Road 08:30 09:00 17:00
Oakhill Road (adj) 08:30 09:00 17:00
Oakhill, before Highlands Road 08:30 09:00 17:00
Oakhill, opp Stirling Way 08:32 09:02 17:02
Oakhill, opp Ayshe Court Drive 08:32 09:02 17:02
Oakhill, opp Depot Road 08:33 09:03 17:03
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 08:35 09:05 17:05
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 08:36 09:06 17:06
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 08:37 09:07 17:07
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 08:39 09:09 17:09

Horsham - Oakhill

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Metrobus