bustimes.org

65 - Redditch - Gibbs Road - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch Bus Station (Stand E) 09:31 then hourly until 12:31 14:01 14:51
Redditch Church Green West (N-bound) 09:32 12:32 14:02 14:52
St George’s, adj Baptist Church 09:33 12:33 14:03 14:53
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane 09:34 12:34 14:04 14:54
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road 09:35 12:35 14:05 14:55
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road Community Centre 09:38 12:38 14:08 14:58
Abbeydale, opp Sedgley Close 09:40 12:40 14:10 15:00
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road Community Centre 09:40 12:40 14:10
Abbeydale, adj Gibbs Road 09:42 12:42 14:12
Abbeydale, opp Meadowhill Road 09:42 12:42 14:12
St George’s, adj Lady Harriet's Lane 09:44 12:44 14:14
St George’s, adj Trinity College 09:44 12:44 14:14
St George’s, opp Baptist Church 09:45 12:45 14:15
Redditch Church Green West (S-bound) 09:46 12:46 14:16
Redditch Bus Station (Stand E) 09:48 12:48 14:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus