Bus Times

654 - Addington Village - Coney Hall - Locksbottom - Orpington - Chelsfield - Priory School

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Addington Village - Coney Hall - Locksbottom - Orpington - Chelsfield - Priory School

Addington Village Interchange (Stop B) 07:30
W Wickham Addington Road Pumping Station (->E) 07:33
Coney Hall Layhams Road (Stop B) 07:36
Coney Hall Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop C) 07:37
Coney Hall Glebe Way (Stop P) 07:37
Coney Hall (Stop Q) 07:38
Coney Hall Hartfield Crescent (->E) 07:42
Keston Baston Road (Stop KN) 07:46
Keston Mark Phoenix Drive (Stop KP) 07:48
Croydon Road The Keston Mark (Stop KQ) 07:50
Locksbottom Keston Park Close (Stop KR) 07:51
Locksbottom Farnborough Cmn (Stop HH) 07:52
Locksbottom / St Michael's Church (Stop HJ) 07:53
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HN) 07:54
Crofton Glyndebourne Park (Stop CM) 07:55
Crofton Oakwood Road St. Pauls Church (Stop CN) 07:57
Crofton Road / Crofton Lane (Stop CP) 07:58
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CR) 07:59
Orpington Station (Stop B) 08:01
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 08:01
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop M) 08:05
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop D) 08:06
Sevenoaks Road Orpington Hospital (Stop E) 08:07
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Cloonmore Avenue (Stop F) 08:07
Farnborough Crescent Way (Stop G) 08:08
Chelsfield Cloonmore Avenue (Stop) 08:10
Chelsfield Woodside (->E) 08:11
Chelsfield Station (Stop A) 08:12
Chelsfield Stirling Drive (Stop D) 08:12
Chelsfield The Highway School (Stop E) 08:13
The Highway Chelsfield (Stop V) 08:15
Chelsfield Goddington Lane (->N) 08:16
Goddington Court Road Spur Road (->N) 08:18
Ramsden Tintagel Road Gillmans Road (Stop J) 08:19
Ramsden Eldred Drive (Stop K) 08:21

Priory School - Chelsfield - Orpington - Locksbottom - Coney Hall - Addington Village

Ramsden Quilter Road (Stop L) 15:05
Ramsden Road Tintagel Road (Stop R) 15:05
Ramsden Dyke Drive (Stop S) 15:06
Ramsden Road Court Road (Stop T) 15:06
Goddington Court Road Spur Road (->S) 15:09
Chelsfield Goddington Lane (->S) 15:10
Chelsfield The Highway Court Road (Stop) 15:12
Chelsfield The Highway School (Stop L) 15:12
Chelsfield Stirling Drive (Stop M) 15:14
Chelsfield (Stop B) 15:15
Chelsfield Woodside (->W) 15:16
Chelsfield Cloonmore Avenue (Stop) 15:17
Farnborough Crescent Way (BR6) (Stop J) 15:20
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Cloonmore Avenue (Stop K) 15:21
Sevenoaks Road Orpington Hospital (Stop L) 15:22
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Tower Road (Stop N) 15:23
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop K) 15:25
Sevenoaks Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop L) 15:25
Spur Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop P) 15:26
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 15:29
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 15:32
Orpington Station (Stop A) 15:34
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CA) 15:35
Crofton Road Crofton Lane (Stop CB) 15:36
Crofton Oakwood Road St. Pauls Church (Stop CC) 15:37
Crofton Glyndebourne Park (Stop CD) 15:38
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HL) 15:40
Locksbottom / St Michael's Church (Stop HK) 15:41
Locksbottom Keston Park Close (Stop KS) 15:43
Croydon Road The Keston Mark (Stop KT) 15:45
Keston Mark Keston Methodist Church (Stop KU) 15:45
Keston Baston Road (Stop KV) 15:46
Coney Hall Hartfield Crescent (->W) 15:49
Coney Hall (Stop R) 15:51
Coney Hall Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop L) 15:52
Coney Hall Layhams Road (Stop M) 15:52
W Wickham Addington Road Pumping Station (->W) 15:55
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 15:59

More information