bustimes.org

656 - Sunbury - Shepperton - Staines - Egham Strode's College

A bus service operated by Cardinal Buses

Sunbury - Shepperton - Staines - Egham Strode's College

Egham Strode's College - Staines - Shepperton - Sunbury

Egham Church Road (SE-bound) 16:10
Egham Shops (adj) 16:10
Egham High Street (E-bound) 16:11
Egham The Avenue (NE-bound) 16:13
Egham, opp Hawthorn Road 16:16
Staines, opp Claremont Road 16:18
Staines, opp Sainsbury's 16:18
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 16:20
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 16:21
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 1) 16:22
Staines High Street (Stop J) 16:22
Staines London Road (Stop M) 16:23
Staines Railway Station (Stop D) 16:24
Knowle Green (opp) 16:25
Staines, adj Worple Avenue 16:27
Staines, adj Hurstdene Avenue 16:28
Staines, opp Lansdowne Road 16:30
Staines, opp Florence Gardens 16:31
Laleham, opp Wrabness Way 16:32
Laleham Waterworks (SE-bound) 16:32
Laleham, adj All Saints Church 16:34
Laleham, opp Abbey Drive 16:34
Shepperton, opp Ashurst Drive 16:36
Shepperton, opp Fairview Drive 16:37
Shepperton Green, opp The Bull 16:38
Shepperton, adj Tanglyn Avenue 16:38
Shepperton, opp Manor Farm Avenue 16:40
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 16:41
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 16:41
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 16:43
Upper Halliford, opp Roxford Close 16:44
Upper Halliford, o/s Village Hall 16:45
Upper Halliford, adj Halliford Close 16:45
Upper Halliford, adj Vincent Drive 16:46
Upper Halliford Railway Station (N-bound) 16:47
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 16:49
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 16:50
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (opp) 16:51
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 16:52
Sunbury, opp Nursery Road 16:52
Sunbury, adj Manor Lane 16:53
Sunbury, opp Croysdale Avenue 16:54
Sunbury, opp The Three Fishes 16:55
Schooldays only

More information

Cardinal Buses