Bus Times

657 - Chineham - Bishop Challenor School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Chineham - Bishop Challenor School

Bishop Challenor School - Chineham

S Ham Bishop Challoner Grounds (W-bound) 15:45 15:45
S Ham St Michael's Road (E-bound) 15:46 15:46
S Ham Old Worting Road (N-bound) 15:46 15:46
Popley Tintern Close (NE-bound) 15:56 15:56
Popley, opp Buckfast Close 15:57 15:56
Popley Abbey Court (E-bound) 15:58 15:56
Popley Tewkesbury Close (E-bound) 15:59 15:57
Popley Carpenters Down (E-bound) 16:00
Popley Shakespeare Road (E-bound) 16:01
Popley Gaston's Wood Industrial Estate (N-bound) 16:03
Popley Tobago Close (N-bound) 15:57
Popley Montserrat Road (N-bound) 15:57
Popley, nr Falkland Road 15:58
Popley Community Centre (SE-bound) 15:58
Popley Madeira Close (SE-bound) 15:58
Lychpit Centre Court (E-bound) 16:07
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 16:00
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (SE-bound) 16:08
Lychpit Bartons Lane (SW-bound) 16:09
Lychpit Field Way (W-bound) 16:10
Lychpit Great Binfields Crescent (W-bound) 16:10
Lychpit Cromwell Inn (SW-bound) 16:11
Lychpit Saxon Way (SW-bound) 16:13
Chineham Simons Road (NW-bound) 16:01
Chineham, opp Hartswood 16:01
Chineham Surgery (E-bound) 16:02
Chineham, adj Merrydown Lane 16:03
Chineham, opp Cibbons Road 16:04
Chineham Kings Pightle (W-bound) 16:04
Chineham, opp Whitewood 16:04
Chineham Mayflower Close (W-bound) 16:05
Chineham, opp Southlands 16:05
Chineham Larchwood (NE-bound) 16:06
Chineham Four Lanes School (E-bound) 16:07
Chineham, opp Bowman Road 16:07
Chineham Thyme Close (E-bound) 16:07
Chineham, adj Fennel Close 16:08
Chineham Woodlands (E-bound) 16:08
Chineham Belvedere Gardens (SE-bound) 16:09
Chineham Longstock Close (S-bound) 16:09
Chineham Bowman Road (W-bound) 16:10
Chineham Village Hall (SW-bound) 16:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire