Bus Times

659 - Higher Bebington - Woodchurch

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Higher Bebington Plessington Lower School (NE-bound) 15:35
Woodhey, adj Town Lane 15:36
Rock Ferry, opp Woodland Road 15:37
Dacre Hill, adj Kingswood Boulevard 15:37
Higher Bebington, opp Conville Boulevard 15:38
Higher Bebington, adj Kings Road 15:39
Higher Bebington, adj Regents Way 15:40
Higher Bebington, adj Brimstage Avenue 15:40
Tranmere, opp The Wiend 15:41
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 15:41
Cross Hill, opp Irvine Road 15:42
Cross Hill, adj Prenton Road West 15:43
Cross Hill, opp Waverley Grove 15:44
Cross Hill, opp Wharfedale Avenue 15:44
Prenton, opp St Stephens Road 15:45
Prenton, adj Golf Links Road 15:46
Prenton Dell Road (adj) 15:47
Prenton Village Road (opp) 15:48
Prenton, nr Goldsmith Road 15:49
Prenton Village Road (adj) 15:49
Prenton, adj Holm Lane 15:50
Prenton, adj Dovedale Close 15:51
Prenton, opp Osmaston Road 15:52
Prenton, opp Curzon Road 15:52
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 15:53
Arno Hill, opp Fairview Road 15:53
Arno Hill, adj Storeton Close 15:54
Arno Hill, adj Mill Hill 15:54
Oxton, adj Ringwood 15:54
Oxton, opp Village Road 15:55
Oxton, nr Bidston Road 15:55
Oxton, adj Flatt Lane 15:56
Oxton, adj Churton Avenue 15:56
Noctorum, adj Hogarth Drive 15:57
Noctorum, opp Moorfields Avenue 15:58
Noctorum, opp Ormond Way 15:59
Noctorum, opp St Peters Way 16:00
Noctorum, opp Beryl Road 16:00
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop C) 16:01
Woodchurch, adj Camden Mews 16:04
Woodchurch, adj Carr Bridge Road 16:04
Woodchurch, adj Orrets Meadow Road 16:04
Woodchurch, adj Grasswood Road 16:05
Woodchurch, adj Ganneys Meadow Road 16:06
Woodchurch, adj Carr Bridge Road 16:06
Woodchurch, nr Home Farm Road 16:07
Woodchurch, nr New Hey Road 16:07
Woodchurch, adj Home Farm Road 16:08
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services