Bus Times

659 - Woodchurch - Prenton - Higher Bebington

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Woodchurch, adj Commonfield Road 07:47
Woodchurch, nr New Hey Road 07:48
Woodchurch, adj Walby Close 07:49
Woodchurch, adj Ganneys Meadow Road 07:50
Woodchurch, adj Selbourne Close 07:51
Woodchurch, adj Orrets Meadow Road 07:52
Woodchurch, adj Bridge Farm Close 07:53
Woodchurch, opp Benedict Close 07:55
Woodchurch, adj Poolwood Road 07:55
Upton, adj Ford Road 07:59
Noctorum, adj Beryl Road 08:00
Noctorum, nr St Peters Way 08:00
Noctorum, nr Ormond Way 08:01
Noctorum, adj Eastview Close 08:01
Noctorum, adj Moorfields Avenue 08:01
Noctorum, opp Hogarth Drive 08:02
Oxton, adj Hargrave Avenue 08:03
Oxton, opp Flatt Lane 08:04
Oxton, nr Bidston Road 08:04
Oxton, adj Village Road 08:05
Oxton, opp Hillside View 08:05
Oxton, nr Rose Mount 08:05
Arno Hill, adj Fairview Road 08:06
Prenton, adj Elm Road North 08:07
Prenton, adj Cambridge Road 08:07
Prenton, adj Osmaston Road 08:07
Prenton, opp Dovedale Close 08:08
Prenton, adj Grainger Avenue 08:09
Prenton, adj Waterpark Road 08:09
Prenton, nr Goldsmith Way 08:10
Prenton Village Road (adj) 08:10
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 08:11
Prenton, adj Osmaston Road 08:11
Prenton, adj Reservoir Road North 08:12
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 08:13
Prenton, adj Waverley Grove 08:14
Devonshire Park, adj Parkhurst Road 08:15
Tranmere, adj Irvine Road 08:16
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 08:17
Rock Ferry, adj Cavendish Drive 08:18
Higher Bebington, opp Thornton Avenue 08:19
Higher Bebington, adj Kings Lane 08:19
Higher Bebington, adj Conville Boulevard 08:20
Dacre Hill, adj Princes Boulevard 08:21
Dacre Hill, adj Bebington Road 08:22
Rock Ferry, adj Woodland Road 08:22
Higher Bebington, opp Town Lane 08:23
Higher Bebington, adj College Drive 08:24
Higher Bebington Plessington Lower School (NE-bound) 08:25
Operates on schooldays only

Related services