Bus Times

66 - Bemerton - Salisbury - Laverstock - Porton - Shipton Bellinger

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 17:55
Salisbury Milford House (E-bound) 17:57
Salisbury Rampart Road (E-bound) 17:57
Salisbury Shady Bower (SE-bound) 17:59
Salisbury, opp St Martins School 17:59
Salisbury, o/s The Flats 17:59
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (N-bound) 17:59
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (E-bound) 18:00
Laverstock Mayfair Road (NE-bound) 18:00
Laverstock William Close (NE-bound) 18:01
Laverstock The Green (NE-bound) 18:02
Laverstock, opp The Three Schools 18:02
Laverstock Bishops Mead (NE-bound) 18:03
Laverstock Springfield (N-bound) 18:03
Bishopdown Ford Crossroads (NE-bound) 18:04
Ford Broken Cross (N-bound) 18:05
Winterbourne Earls Black Horse (N-bound) 18:06
Winterbourne Earls Summerlug (NE-bound) 18:07
Winterbourne Dauntsey, opp St Michael All Angles Church 18:07
Winterbourne Dauntsey, o/s Post Office 18:08
Winterbourne Gunner Marsh Motors (NE-bound) 18:08
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (NE-bound) 18:08
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (NE-bound) 18:09
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (N-bound) 18:09
Gomeldon The Green (E-bound) 18:09
Gomeldon The Arch (E-bound) 18:09
Gomeldon Hillside Drive (E-bound) 18:09
Gomeldon Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 18:11
Gomeldon Hillside Drive (W-bound) 18:12
Gomeldon Ladysmith (SW-bound) 18:13
Gomeldon Telephone Box (NE-bound) 18:13
Gomeldon The Arch (W-bound) 18:15
Gomeldon, o/s Primary School 18:15
Porton Chapmans Corner (NW-bound) 18:18
Porton, o/s Spar Shop 18:18
Porton Malvern Way (NW-bound) 18:19
Porton Targetts Corner (E-bound) 18:20
Porton The Avenue (E-bound) 18:20
Idmiston The Turn (N-bound) 18:22
Boscombe, o/s Earl of Normanton 18:22
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (NE-bound) 18:23
Boscombe Bourne View (NE-bound) 18:24
Allington St John the Baptist Church (N-bound) 18:25
Allington West Side (N-bound) 18:26
Newton Tony Beechfield Corner (E-bound) 18:29
Newton Tony Council Houses (E-bound) 18:29
Newton Tony The Croft (E-bound) 18:31
Newton Tony Council Houses (W-bound) 18:31
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (E-bound) 18:35
Cholderton Crown Inn (N-bound) 18:36
Cholderton Comptons Corner (N-bound) 18:37
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (NW-bound) 18:37
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (NW-bound) 18:40
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (NW-bound) 18:40
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 18:41
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 18:42
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 18:43

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire