Bus Times

66 - Wisbech Town Service

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:25 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:30 15:40
Wisbech, opp Park Avenue 08:26 09:01 13:31 14:31 15:41
Wisbech, nr Clarkson Court 08:27 09:02 13:32 14:32 15:42
Wisbech, opp Grosvenor Road 08:28 09:03 13:33 14:33 15:43
Wisbech, opp Bath Road 08:29 09:04 13:34 14:34 15:44
Wisbech, opp Southwell Road 08:30 09:05 13:35 14:35 15:45
Wisbech, nr Hawthorne Avenue 08:31 09:06 13:36 14:36 15:46
Wisbech, nr Cherry Road 08:33 09:08 13:38 14:38 15:48
Wisbech, nr Tinker's Drove 08:33 09:08 13:38 14:38 15:48
Wisbech, nr Sherwood Avenue 08:34 09:09 13:39 14:39 15:49
Wisbech, opp Maison Rouge 08:35 09:10 13:40 14:40 15:50
Wisbech, nr Waterlees Road 08:36 09:11 13:41 14:41 15:51
Wisbech, opp Pumping Station 08:38 09:13 13:43 14:43 15:53
Wisbech, nr Lucombe Drive 08:38 09:13 13:43 14:43 15:53
Walsoken, opp Pippin Gardens 08:39 09:14 13:44 14:44 15:54
Walsoken, adj Burrett Gardens 08:40 09:15 13:45 14:45 15:55
Walsoken, adj Chapnall Close 08:41 09:16 13:46 14:46 15:56
Wisbech, opp Lerowe Road 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:47 15:57
Wisbech, nr Guild Road 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:47 15:57
Wisbech, nr Council Road 08:43 09:18 13:48 14:48 15:58
Wisbech, opp Colvile Road 08:44 09:19 13:49 14:49 15:59
Wisbech, nr Mount Drive 08:45 09:20 13:50 14:50 16:00
Wisbech, opp Park Street 08:46 09:21 13:51 14:51 16:01
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:50 09:25 13:55 14:55 16:05
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are closed

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information