bustimes.org

66 - York Sport Village - York Circular

A bus service operated by First York

University of York, opp York Sport Village 05:00 05:45 06:30 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 then every 15 minutes until
University of York Campus East Interchange 00:00 05:02 05:47 06:32 07:00 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 23:30 23:45
University of York, opp Badger Wood Walk 00:02 05:03 05:48 06:33 07:02 07:17 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:02 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 23:32 23:47
University of York, opp Sussex Road 00:03 05:04 05:49 06:34 07:03 07:18 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:03 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 23:33 23:48
University of York Field Lane (opp Windmill Lane) 00:03 05:05 05:50 06:35 07:03 07:18 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:03 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 23:33 23:48
University of York, opp Heslington Church 00:04 05:06 05:51 06:36 07:04 07:19 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:04 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 23:34 23:49
University of York, o/s Heslington Hall 00:05 05:06 05:51 06:36 07:05 07:20 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:05 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 23:35 23:50
University of York, opp University Library 00:07 05:08 05:53 06:38 07:07 07:22 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:07 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 23:37 23:52
University of York Wentworth Way (o/s Concert Hall) 00:08 05:09 05:54 06:39 07:08 07:23 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:04 09:09 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 23:38 23:53
Hull Road The Retreat 00:10 05:11 05:56 06:41 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:12 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:42 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:40 23:55
York, adj Belle Vue Terrace 00:11 05:12 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:14 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:43 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:42 23:56
York, opp Willis Street 00:12 05:13 05:58 06:43 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:15 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:44 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:42 23:57
York The Barbican (adj Multistorey Car Park) 00:13 05:13 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:16 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:43 23:58
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 00:14 05:15 06:00 06:45 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:12 09:17 16:17 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:46 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:44 23:59
York Clifford Street (TD) 00:16 05:17 06:02 06:47 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:20 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:49 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:03 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:46 00:01
York Rougier Street (CC) 00:18 05:19 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:23 16:23 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:49 00:03
York Rail Station (RJ) 05:20 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:25 16:25 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 21:07 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:50
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BF) 05:22 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:27 16:27 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:52
York Price's Lane 05:24 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:29 16:29 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:26 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:21 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:54
York Merchantgate (PC) 05:30 06:15 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:35 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:32 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:16 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:59
York St Denys' Road 05:31 06:16 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:36 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:33 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:17 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 00:00
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 05:31 06:16 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:32 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:31 09:37 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:34 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 00:01
York, adj Willis Street 05:32 06:17 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:33 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:38 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:36 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 00:02
York, opp Belle Vue Terrace 05:33 06:18 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:34 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:33 09:39 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:36 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:20 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 00:02
Hull Road, opp The Retreat 05:34 06:19 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:35 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:40 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:38 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:21 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 00:03
University of York Wentworth Way (opp Concert Hall) 05:35 06:20 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:37 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:42 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:40 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:34 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 00:05
University of York, o/s University Library 05:36 06:21 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:38 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:43 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:41 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 00:06
University of York, opp Heslington Hall 05:36 06:21 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:40 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:39 09:45 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:42 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:24 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 00:07
University of York, o/s Heslington Church 05:37 06:22 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:41 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:40 09:45 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:43 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:25 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 00:07
University of York Field Lane (adj Windmill Lane) 05:37 06:22 07:07 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:42 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:41 09:46 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:44 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:26 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
University of York, adj Sussex Road 05:38 06:23 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:42 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:41 09:47 16:47 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:44 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:26 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
University of York, adj Badger Wood Walk 05:38 06:23 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:42 09:47 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:45 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:27 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 00:09
University of York Campus East Coach Stop 05:40 06:25 20:44 21:29 21:56 22:11
University of York Campus East Interchange 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:46 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:45 09:50 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:48 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 00:11
University of York, o/s York Sport Village 05:42 06:27 20:46 21:31 21:58 22:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York