Bus Times

660 - Stalisfield - Faversham - Graveney - Whitstable - Tankerton

A bus service operated by Regent Coaches

Stalisfield - Faversham - Graveney - Whitstable - Tankerton

Stalisfield, adj The Plough 07:48 09:17 12:48 16:58
Stalisfield Gravel Hill (SW-bound) 07:51 09:20 12:51 17:01
Stalisfield, adj Corner Houses 07:54 09:23 12:54 17:04
Eastling, adj The Carpenters Arms 07:58 09:27 12:58 15:27 17:08
Eastling, adj Glebe Cottages 07:59 09:28 12:59 15:28 17:09
Painter's Forstal Road (adj) 08:07 09:36 13:07 15:36 17:17
Faversham, opp Brogdale Road 08:13 09:42 13:13 15:42 17:23
Faversham The Mall (N-bound) 08:15 09:44 13:15 15:44 17:25
Faversham Railway Station (Stop J) 08:16 09:45 13:16 15:45 17:26
Faversham Preston Street (Stop K) 08:16 09:45 13:16 15:45 17:26
Faversham Saxon Road (Stop L) 08:17 09:46 13:17 15:46 17:27
Faversham North Lane (Stop M) 08:19 09:48 13:19 15:48 17:29
Faversham Court Street (Stop B) 07:00 08:20 09:49 10:15 11:58 13:20 15:49 17:30
Faversham Crescent Road (Stop C) 07:00 08:20 09:49 10:15 11:58 13:20 15:49 17:30
Faversham East Street (Stop D) 07:00 08:20 09:49 10:15 11:58 13:20 15:49 17:30
Faversham, opp Recreation Ground 07:00 08:20 09:49 10:15 11:58 13:20 15:49 17:30
Faversham, adj Millfield Road 07:01 08:21 09:50 10:16 11:59 13:21 15:50 17:31
Goodnestone, opp Homestall Lane 07:04 08:24 09:53 10:19 12:02 13:24 15:53 17:34
Goodnestone Graveney Turn (N-bound) 07:05 08:25 09:54 10:20 12:03 13:25 15:54 17:35
Goodnestone Head Hill Road (NE-bound) 07:06 08:26 09:55 10:21 12:04 13:26 15:55 17:36
Graveney, adj Four Horseshoes Park 07:07 08:27 09:56 10:22 12:06 13:27 15:56 17:37
Graveney, opp Murton Place 07:08 08:28 09:57 10:23 12:08 13:28 15:57 17:38
Graveney, adj The Sportsman 10:28 13:33
Seasalter, opp Faversham Road Caravan Park 10:29 13:34
Seasalter Faversham Road (E-bound) 10:30 13:35
Seasalter, adj Lucerne Drive 10:32 13:37
Seasalter Cross (N-bound) 10:33 13:38
Seasalter, opp Eden Road 10:33 13:38
Seasalter Bridge (adj) 10:34 13:39
Whitstable, adj Rose In Bloom 10:34 13:39
Whitstable Sea Lawn (E-bound) 10:35 13:40
Whitstable, opp Tollgate Close 10:36 13:41
Whitstable, opp Harwich Street 10:37 13:42
Whitstable, opp Library 10:38 13:43
Whitstable, opp St Alphege Church 10:39 13:44
Whitstable, adj Horsebridge 10:41 13:46
Whitstable, adj Harbour 10:41 13:46
Whitstable, adj Beach Walk 10:42 13:47
Tankerton, adj Telephone Exchange 10:42 13:47
Tankerton Circus (E-bound) 10:43 13:48
Tankerton Graystone Road (E-bound) 10:43 13:48
Tankerton Pier Avenue (E-bound) 10:44 13:49
Tankerton Priest and Sow (E-bound) 10:45 13:50
Operates during School Holidays

Tankerton - Whitstable - Graveney - Faversham - Stalisfield

Tankerton Priest and Sow (W-bound) 11:20 14:20
Tankerton Pier Avenue (W-bound) 11:20 14:20
Tankerton Graystone Road (W-bound) 11:21 14:21
Tankerton Circus (W-bound) 11:22 14:22
Tankerton, opp Telephone Exchange 11:22 14:22
Whitstable, opp Beach Walk 11:23 14:23
Whitstable, opp Harbour 11:24 14:24
Whitstable Harbour Street (S-bound) 11:25 14:25
Whitstable, adj St Alphege Church 11:26 14:26
Whitstable, o/s Library 11:26 14:26
Whitstable, adj Harwich Street 11:28 14:28
Whitstable, adj Tollgate Close 11:30 14:30
Whitstable Sea Lawn (W-bound) 11:30 14:30
Whitstable, opp Rose In Bloom 11:31 14:31
Seasalter Bridge (opp) 11:31 14:31
Seasalter, adj Eden Road 11:32 14:32
Seasalter Cross (SW-bound) 11:33 14:33
Seasalter, opp Lucerne Drive 11:33 14:33
Seasalter Faversham Road (W-bound) 11:35 14:35
Seasalter, adj Faversham Road Caravan Park 11:36 14:36
Graveney, opp The Sportsman 11:38 14:38
Graveney, adj Murton Place 07:10 08:30 10:00 11:43 12:08 14:43 16:00 17:40
Graveney, opp Four Horseshoes Park 07:10 08:30 10:00 11:43 12:08 14:43 16:00 17:40
Goodnestone Head Hill Road (SW-bound) 07:11 08:31 10:01 11:44 12:09 14:44 16:01 17:41
Goodnestone Graveney Turn (S-bound) 07:13 08:33 10:03 11:46 12:11 14:46 16:03 17:43
Goodnestone, adj Homestall Lane 07:14 08:34 10:04 11:47 12:12 14:47 16:04 17:44
Faversham, opp Millfield Road 07:17 08:37 10:07 11:50 12:15 14:50 16:07 17:47
Faversham, adj Recreation Ground 07:17 08:37 10:07 11:50 12:15 14:50 16:07 17:47
Faversham Newton Road Library (Stop E) 07:18 08:38 10:08 11:51 12:16 14:51 16:08 17:48
Faversham Railway Station (Stop F) 07:19 08:39 10:09 11:52 12:17 14:52 16:09 17:49
Faversham Preston Street (Stop K) 10:09 11:52
Faversham Saxon Road (Stop L) 10:10 11:53
Faversham North Lane (Stop M) 10:12 11:55
Faversham The Mall (S-bound) 07:19 08:39 12:17 14:52 16:09
Faversham Court Street (Stop B) 10:13 11:56
Faversham, adj Brogdale Road 07:21 08:41 12:19 14:54 16:11
Painter's Forstal Road (opp) 07:29 08:49 12:27 15:02 16:19
Eastling, opp Glebe Cottages 07:36 08:56 12:34 15:09 16:26
Eastling, opp The Carpenters Arms 07:38 08:58 12:36 15:11 16:28
Stalisfield, opp Corner Houses 07:42 09:06 12:40 16:32
Stalisfield Gravel Hill (NE-bound) 07:44 09:08 12:42 16:34
Stalisfield, opp The Plough 07:48 09:12 12:46 16:38
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

More information