bustimes.org

66A - Lakeside - Grays - Tilbury - Chadwell St Mary

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Lakeside - Grays - Tilbury - Chadwell St Mary

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay H) 08:28 then hourly until 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:20
Lakeside, at Tesco 08:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:22
W Thurrock Weston Avenue Matalan (S-bound) 08:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:24
W Thurrock Weston Avenue Carland (S-bound) 08:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:24
W Thurrock Eastern Avenue (S-bound) 08:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:25
W Thurrock Weston Avenue South End Menzies (S-bound) 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:26
W Thurrock Weston Avenue (E-bound) 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:26
W Thurrock The Rookery (E-bound) 08:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:28
W Thurrock Fox and Goose (E-bound) 08:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:28
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 08:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:31
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 08:39 13:39 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:32
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 08:40 13:40 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:33
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 08:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:34
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 08:43 13:43 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:37
Grays Meesons Lane (E-bound) 08:44 13:44 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:38
Grays Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:46 13:46 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:41
Grays Bridge Road (E-bound) 08:47 13:47 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:42
Grays Kent Road (E-bound) 08:47 13:47 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:42
Little Thurrock, adj Broadway 08:48 13:48 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:43
Grays Tyrells Hall (E-bound) 08:49 13:49 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:44
Grays The Willows (E-bound) 08:50 13:50 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:45
Tilbury, o/s Asda 08:55 13:55 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:50
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 08:57 13:57 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:52
Tilbury, adj Russell Road 08:57 13:57 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:52
Tilbury, opp Railway Station 08:59 13:59 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:54
Tilbury Calcutta Road (E-bound) 08:59 13:59 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:54
Tilbury Toronto Road (E-bound) 09:00 14:00 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:55
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 17:57
Tilbury Calcutta Road (N-bound) 09:02 14:02 15:05 16:05 17:05
Tilbury Central Avenue (N-bound) 09:02 14:02 15:05 16:05 17:05
Tilbury Raphael Avenue (N-bound) 09:03 14:03 15:06 16:06 17:06
Tilbury, opp Handel Crescent 09:04 14:04 15:07 16:07 17:07
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 09:06 14:06 15:09 16:09 17:09
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 15:12
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 15:15

Chadwell St Mary - Tilbury - Grays - Lakeside

Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) then hourly until 15:16
Chadwell St Mary Defoe Parade (S-bound) 15:17
Chadwell St Mary Claudian Way (E-bound) 15:17
Chadwell St Mary Seaborough Road (S-bound) 15:18
Chadwell St Mary Vigerons Way (W-bound) 15:19
Chadwell St Mary Aluric Close (S-bound) 15:20
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 09:13 14:13 15:23 16:13 17:13
Tilbury, adj Handel Crescent 09:14 14:14 15:24 16:14 17:14
Tilbury Raphael Avenue (S-bound) 09:14 14:14 15:24 16:14 17:14
Tilbury Christchurch Road (S-bound) 09:15 14:15 15:25 16:15 17:15
Tilbury Calcutta Road (S-bound) 09:16 14:16 15:26 16:16 17:16
Tilbury Toronto Road (W-bound) 09:17 14:17 15:27 16:17 17:17
Tilbury, o/s Railway Station 09:20 14:20 15:30 16:20 17:20
Tilbury, opp Russell Road 09:21 14:21 15:31 16:21 17:21
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 09:22 14:22 15:32 16:22 17:22
Tilbury, o/s Asda 09:24 14:24 15:34 16:24 17:24
Grays The Willows (W-bound) 09:29 14:29 15:39 16:29 17:29
Grays Tyrells Hall (W-bound) 09:31 14:31 15:41 16:31 17:31
Little Thurrock, on Broadway 09:31 14:31 15:41 16:31 17:31
Grays Kent Road (W-bound) 09:32 14:32 15:42 16:32 17:32
Grays Clarence Road (W-bound) 09:33 14:33 15:43 16:33 17:33
Grays Bus Station (Bay 3) 09:35 14:35 15:45 16:35 17:35
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 09:35 14:35 15:45 16:35 17:35
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 09:36 14:36 15:46 16:36 17:36
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 09:37 14:37 15:47 16:37 17:37
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 09:38 14:38 15:48 16:38 17:38
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 09:39 14:39 15:49 16:39 17:39
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 09:41 14:41 15:51 16:41 17:41
W Thurrock The Rookery (W-bound) 09:44 14:44 15:54 16:44 17:44
W Thurrock, adj The Rabbits 09:44 14:44 15:54 16:44 17:44
W Thurrock Weston Avenue South End Menzies (N-bound) 09:46 14:46 15:56 16:46 17:46
W Thurrock Eastern Avenue (N-bound) 09:46 14:46 15:56 16:46 17:46
W Thurrock Weston Avenue Carland (N-bound) 09:47 14:47 15:57 16:47 17:47
W Thurrock Weston Avenue Matalan (N-bound) 09:48 14:48 15:58 16:48 17:48
Lakeside, at Tesco 09:50 14:50 16:00 16:50 17:50
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay H) 09:52 14:52 16:02 16:52 17:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Ensignbus