Bus Times

66C - Bognor Regis - Yapton - Bognor Regis

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Bognor Regis High Street (Stop A) 08:15 12:35 16:35
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop E) 08:16 12:36 16:36
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 08:18 12:38 16:38
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 08:18 12:38 16:38
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 08:19 12:39 16:38
S Bersted Shripney Road (NE-bound) 08:20 12:40 16:40
S Bersted, adj Tesco 08:22 12:42 16:41
N Bersted, adj Poplars Court 08:22 12:42 16:41
N Bersted, adj Rowan Way 08:23 12:43 16:42
Shripney Lane (adj) 08:25 12:45 16:43
Shripney, opp The Robin Hood 08:26 12:46 16:44
Lidsey, adj Caravan Park 08:27 12:47 16:45
Woodgate, opp Willows Caravan Park 08:30 12:49 16:47
Westergate, opp Belle Meade Close 08:30 12:50 16:48
Westergate, opp Elmcroft Place 08:31 12:50 16:48
Westergate, opp Ivy Lane 08:32 12:51 16:49
Westergate, adj Barnett Close 08:34 12:53 16:51
Eastergate War Memorial (E-bound) 08:34 12:53 16:51
Eastergate, opp Church Lane 08:35 12:54 16:52
Barnham, adj Downview Road 08:36 12:55 16:54
Barnham, adj Elm Grove 08:37 12:56 16:54
Barnham, opp Railway Station 08:38 12:57 16:56
Barnham, adj Dial Close 08:38 12:57 16:56
Barnham, adj Kingsmill Road 08:38 12:57 16:56
Walberton The Bungalows (opp 14) 08:41 13:00 16:59
Walberton The Green (E-bound) 08:41 13:00 16:59
Walberton, adj Tye Lane 08:42 13:01 17:00
Walberton, adj The Holly Tree 08:42 13:01 17:00
Walberton, o/s Post Office 08:43 13:02 17:01
Walberton Blacksmiths Corner (S-bound) 08:43 13:02 17:01
N End, opp Lake Lane 08:47 13:06 17:04
Yapton, adj Ford Lane 08:47 13:06 17:05
Yapton, opp Primary School 08:48 13:07 17:05
Yapton, opp Olive Court 08:49 13:08 17:06
Yapton, adj Church Road 08:49 13:08 17:06
Yapton Canal Road (SW-bound) 08:50 13:09 17:07
Yapton, opp Giles Close 08:51 13:10 17:08
Yapton Sparks Corner (N-bound) 08:53 13:12 17:09
Yapton, opp Village Hall 08:53 13:12 17:09
Yapton, opp Church Road 08:54 13:12 17:09
Yapton, opp Glebelands Farm 08:55 13:14 17:11
Barnham, adj Windmill 08:56 13:15 17:12
Barnham, adj Village Hall 08:57 13:16 17:13
Barnham, adj Railway Station 08:59 13:17 17:14
Barnham, opp Elm Grove 09:00 13:18 17:15
Barnham, opp Downview Road 09:00 13:18 17:15
Eastergate, adj Church Lane 09:01 13:19 17:16
Eastergate War Memorial (W-bound) 09:03 13:21 17:18
Westergate, adj School 09:04 13:22 17:19
Westergate, adj Ivy Lane 09:05 13:23 17:19
Westergate, adj Elmcroft Place 09:06 13:24 17:20
Westergate, adj Belle Meade Close 09:07 13:25 17:21
Woodgate, adj Willows Caravan Park 09:07 13:25 17:22
Lidsey, opp Caravan Park 09:10 13:28 17:24
Shripney, adj The Robin Hood 09:12 13:30 17:26
Shripney Lane (opp) 09:12 13:30 17:26
N Bersted, opp Rowan Way 09:14 13:32 17:27
N Bersted, opp Poplars Court 09:14 13:32 17:28
S Bersted, opp Riverside 09:15 13:33 17:28
S Bersted, opp Tesco 09:16 13:34 17:29
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 09:17 13:35 17:30
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 09:18 13:36 17:31
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 09:19 13:37 17:32
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop F) 09:20 13:38
Bognor Regis, o/s Bognor Station 17:32
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 09:22 13:40
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 17:34
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop A) 17:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Compass Travel