bustimes.org

66X - York - York Sport Village

A bus service operated by First York

Outbound

Inbound

University of York Campus East Coach Stop 16:10 17:00 17:50
University of York, opp Badger Wood Walk 16:12 17:02 17:52
University of York, opp Sussex Road 16:13 17:02 17:52
University of York Field Lane (opp Windmill Lane) 16:13 17:03 17:53
University of York, opp Heslington Church 16:15 17:04 17:54
University of York, o/s Heslington Hall 16:15 17:04 17:54
University of York, opp University Library 16:17 17:06 17:56
University of York Wentworth Way (o/s Concert Hall) 16:18 17:07 17:57
York Rail Station (RJ) 16:32 17:21 18:11
Stopping Arrangements: All stops from Campus East to Wentworth way (Pick up only) then non stop to York Railway Station.

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York