Bus Times

67 - Birmingham - Castle Vale via Tyburn Rd

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Castle Vale - Birmingham via Tyburn Rd

Castle Vale High St 00:01 04:29 04:59 then every 15 minutes until 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 then every 12 minutes until 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:47 then every 10 minutes until 15:17 15:26 then every 10 minutes until 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:11 20:31 then every 30 minutes until 23:31
Castle Vale, adj Watton Green 00:02 04:30 05:00 06:00 06:14 06:27 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:49 15:19 15:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:12 20:32 23:32
Castle Vale, adj Roundmoor Walk 00:03 04:31 05:01 06:01 06:15 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:20 15:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:13 20:33 23:33
Tyburn, adj Drem Croft 00:04 04:32 05:02 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:21 15:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:14 20:34 23:34
Tyburn, before Farnborough Rd 00:04 04:32 05:02 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:22 15:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:14 20:34 23:34
Tyburn, adj Avery Croft 00:05 04:33 05:03 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:23 15:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:15 20:35 23:35
Tyburn, opp Tangmere Drive 00:06 04:34 05:04 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:24 15:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:16 20:36 23:36
Tyburn, adj Jaguar Works 00:06 04:34 05:04 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:25 15:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:16 20:36 23:36
Tyburn, opp Kingsbury Rd 00:07 04:35 05:05 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:26 15:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:17 20:37 23:37
Pype Hayes, opp The Bagot Arms 00:08 04:36 05:06 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:27 15:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:18 20:38 23:38
Pype Hayes, adj Egerton Rd 00:08 04:36 05:06 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:27 15:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:18 20:38 23:38
Pype Hayes, adj Sorrell Grove 00:08 04:36 05:06 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:28 15:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:18 20:38 23:38
Pype Hayes Road (after) 00:09 04:37 05:07 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:28 15:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:57 20:19 20:39 23:39
Bromford, before Kingsbury Rd 00:09 04:38 05:08 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:29 15:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:39 23:39
Fort Shopping Centre, after Holly Lane 00:10 04:38 05:08 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:35 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:30 15:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:20 20:40 23:40
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Bracken Rd 00:11 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:36 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:31 15:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:21 20:41 23:41
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Inland Rd 00:11 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:36 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:31 15:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:21 20:41 23:41
Fort Shopping Centre, after Bromford Lane 00:12 04:41 05:11 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:38 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:33 15:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:22 20:42 23:42
Bromford Bridge, opp Wheelwright Rd 00:13 04:42 05:12 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:39 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:34 15:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:43 23:43
Bromford Bridge, opp Abbotts Rd 00:13 04:42 05:12 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:39 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:34 15:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:43 23:43
Gravelly Hill, opp Stoneyhurst Rd 00:13 04:43 05:13 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:40 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:35 15:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:43
Gravelly Hill, adj Gravelly Industrial Park 00:14 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:36 15:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:44
Salford Bridge, opp Hawkesyard Rd 00:15 04:45 05:15 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:36 15:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:45
Salford Bridge, before Salford Circus 00:16 04:46 05:16 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:32 09:43 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:38 15:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:46
Salford Bridge, adj Cuckoo Rd 00:17 04:47 05:17 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:40 15:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:47
Aston, after Waterworks St 00:18 04:47 05:17 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:41 15:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 23:48
Aston Station 00:18 04:48 05:18 06:18 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:42 15:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 23:48
Aston, adj Sandy Lane 00:19 04:49 05:19 06:19 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:48 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:44 15:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:49 23:49
Aston, opp Waterlinks Boulevard 00:20 04:49 05:19 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:49 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:45 15:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 23:50
Aston, before Park Rd 00:20 04:50 05:20 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:50 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:46 15:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:50 23:50
Aston, adj Avenue Rd 00:21 04:51 05:21 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 15:57 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 23:51
Aston, before Dartmouth Circus 00:22 04:51 05:21 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:49 15:58 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:52
Aston University, opp Bagot St 00:23 04:52 05:22 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:54 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:50 15:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 23:53
Aston University (Stop CR1) 00:24 04:53 05:23 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:44 09:55 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:01 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 23:54
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW1) 00:24 04:53 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:45 09:56 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:53 16:02 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 23:54
Aston Dalton St (Stop NE1) 00:26 04:55 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:47 09:58 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:04 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:56 23:56
Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS9) 00:27 04:57 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:49 10:00 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:06 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 23:57

Birmingham - Castle Vale via Tyburn Rd

Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS9) 00:02 04:45 then every 15 minutes until 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:05 then every 12 minutes until 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 16:40 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:40 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Aston University Ryder St (Stop JW2) 00:03 04:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:07 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:41 20:01 23:31
Aston University (Stop CR2) 00:04 04:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:35 16:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:02 23:32
Aston University, before Bagot St 00:05 04:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:09 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:03 23:33
Aston, adj Industrial Estate 00:06 04:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:04 23:34
Aston Radio House 00:07 04:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:12 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:05 23:35
Aston, after Park Rd 00:07 04:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:05 23:35
Aston, adj Waterlinks Boulevard 00:08 04:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:06 23:36
Aston, opp Sandy Lane 00:08 04:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:14 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:48 20:06 23:36
Aston Station (nr) 00:09 04:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:07 23:37
Aston, before Waterworks St 00:09 04:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:16 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:50 20:07 23:37
Salford Bridge, o/s Salford Stadium 00:10 04:53 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:08 23:38
Salford Bridge, after Salford Circus 00:12 04:55 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:53 20:10 23:40
Salford Bridge, adj Hawkesyard Rd 00:12 04:55 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:53 20:10 23:40
Gravelly Hill, opp Gravelly Industrial Park 00:13 04:56 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:11 23:41
Gravelly Hill, adj Stoneyhurst Rd 00:14 04:57 06:12 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:55 20:12 23:42
Bromford Bridge, nr Wheelwright Rd 00:14 04:58 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:51 17:01 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:12 23:42
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Bromford Lane 00:15 04:59 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:03 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:57 20:13 23:43
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Inland Rd 00:16 04:59 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:03 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:57 20:14 23:44
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Bracken Rd 00:17 05:00 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:54 17:04 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:58 20:15 23:45
Fort Shopping Centre, before Holly Lane 00:17 05:01 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:05 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:15 23:45
Bromford, after Kingsbury Rd 00:18 05:01 06:16 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:56 17:06 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:16 23:46
Pype Hayes Road (before) 00:18 05:02 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:07 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 20:00 20:16 23:46
Pype Hayes, opp Sorrell Grove 00:19 05:03 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:07 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:01 20:17 23:47
Pype Hayes, opp Egerton Rd 00:19 05:03 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:58 17:08 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:01 20:17 23:47
Pype Hayes, opp The Bagot Arms 00:20 05:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:09 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:18 23:48
Pype Hayes, opp Tyburn Rd 00:20 05:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:09 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:18 23:48
Tyburn, adj Kingsbury Rd 00:20 05:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:30 17:00 17:09 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:18 23:48
Tyburn, opp Jaguar Works 00:21 05:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 17:01 17:11 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:19 23:49
Tyburn, opp Avery Croft 00:21 05:05 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 17:02 17:11 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:19 23:49
Tyburn, after Drem Croft 00:23 05:07 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:31 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:05 17:14 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:21 23:51
Castle Vale Roundmoor Walk 00:24 05:08 06:23 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:32 16:02 16:15 16:26 16:37 17:07 17:15 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:22 23:52
Castle Vale Watton Green 00:25 05:09 06:24 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:34 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:39 17:09 17:16 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:23 23:53
Castle Vale, opp Reed Square 00:26 05:10 06:25 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 15:00 15:14 15:25 15:36 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:41 17:11 17:18 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:24 23:54
Castle Vale High St 00:28 05:12 06:27 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:03 15:17 15:28 15:39 16:09 16:23 16:34 16:45 17:15 17:21 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:26 23:56

More information

National Express West Midlands