Bus Times

674 - Bromyard - Ledbury

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Bromyard - Ledbury

Ledbury - Bromyard

Ledbury, adj John Masefield School 13:15 15:20
Ledbury The Southend (adj 40) 13:17 15:22
Ledbury, adj Memorial 13:20 15:25
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 13:20 15:25
Ledbury, adj Tesco 13:21 15:26
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 13:22 15:27
Staplow, adj Oak Inn 13:27 15:32
Bosbury Turn (opp) 13:29 15:34
Bosbury, opp Bell Inn 13:31 15:36
Cradley, opp Rook Row 13:36 15:41
Cradley, adj Pixiefields 13:38 15:43
Cradley Finchers Corner (N-bound) 13:39 15:44
Stony Cross Birch Cottage (N-bound) 13:40 15:45
Fromes Hill, adj Telephone Box 13:47 15:52
Bishop’s Frome, adj Chase Inn 13:52 15:57
Munderfield Stocks, opp Stocks Farm 13:57 16:02
Munderfield Stocks, adj Stores 13:57 16:02
Bromyard, adj Clover Road 14:01 16:06
Bromyard, opp Tower Hill 14:02 16:07
John Masefield School half days only
School days only but does not run on John Masefield School half days

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Worcestershire