Bus Times

676 - Queen Marys College - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover - Queen Marys College

Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:23
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:24
Andover, opp Vincent House 07:25
Sheep Fayre, adj Walled Meadow 07:26
Sheep Fayre, adj Woodlands Way 07:27
Andover, adj Winton School 07:28
Andover Admirals Way (N-bound) 07:30
Walworth Business Park, opp South Way 07:31
Walworth Business Park, adj Focus Way 07:31
Walworth Business Park, opp Magellan Close 07:32
Walworth Business Park Doughty Way (SW-bound) 07:33
Picket Twenty (S-bound) 07:35
Picket Twenty Quicksilver Way (SE-bound) 07:36
Picket Twenty, opp Nap Close 07:37
Picket Twenty, adj Settler Close 07:37
Picket Twenty Blinker Way (NE-bound) 07:38
Picket Twenty, o/s Pilgrims Cross School 07:39
Picket Twenty, adj Mercury Drive 07:40
Picket Twenty London Road (NW-bound) 07:41
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (E-bound) 07:41
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (E-bound) 07:43
Andover Down Fox Farm (E-bound) 07:45
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Fox Garage 07:46
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Apsley Lane 07:47
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (E-bound) 07:49
Whitchurch Cemetery (E-bound) 07:53
Whitchurch Square (NE-bound) 07:54
Whitchurch Test Road (E-bound) 07:54
Lynch Hill Hillside (E-bound) 07:55
Lynch Hill The Gables (E-bound) 07:56
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (E-bound) 07:58
Freefolk, o/s Manor Cottages 07:59
Laverstoke Mill (E-bound) 08:01
Southington Close (adj) 08:03
Overton Harveys Field (E-bound) 08:04
Overton Library (E-bound) 08:05
Overton Turnpike Cottages (E-bound) 08:05
Overton, opp Berrydown Lane 08:06
Ashe Corner (E-bound) 08:07
Deane, adj Manor Farm Lane 08:09
Deane (E-bound) 08:09
Deane Oakley Hall (NE-bound) 08:10
Oakley Rectory Road (NE-bound) 08:11
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (NE-bound) 08:11
Oakley Station Road (E-bound) 08:12
Oakley Lightsfield (E-bound) 08:13
Newfound, adj Tollgate Close 08:13
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (N-bound) 08:14
Newfound, opp The Fox 08:15
Newfound Methodist Church (NE-bound) 08:16
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (E-bound) 08:16
Worting, adj Manydown Farm 08:18
Worting St Thomas Church (E-bound) 08:19
Worting White Hart Inn (E-bound) 08:20
Worting Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:21
W Ham Greenway (E-bound) 08:22
W Ham Old Worting Road (SE-bound) 08:23
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:25
Cranbourne Viables Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:30
Cranbourne Golden Lion (N-bound) 08:33
Basingstoke Queen Marys College (E-bound) 08:35

Queen Marys College - Andover

Basingstoke Queen Marys College (E-bound) 16:30
Brighton Hill Viables Roundabout (W-bound) 16:32
Cranbourne Viables Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:33
S Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (W-bound) 16:38
W Ham Old Worting Road (NW-bound) 16:38
W Ham Greenway (SW-bound) 16:39
Worting Road Roundabout (W-bound) 16:40
Worting White Hart Inn (W-bound) 16:41
Worting St Thomas Church (W-bound) 16:42
Worting, opp Manydown Farm 16:43
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (SW-bound) 16:44
Newfound Methodist Church (SW-bound) 16:45
Newfound, o/s The Fox 16:46
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (S-bound) 16:46
Newfound, opp Tollgate Close 16:47
Oakley Lightsfield (W-bound) 16:48
Oakley Station Road (W-bound) 16:48
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (SW-bound) 16:49
Oakley Rectory Road (SW-bound) 16:50
Deane Oakley Hall (SW-bound) 16:51
Deane (W-bound) 16:52
Deane, opp Manor Farm Lane 16:52
Ashe Corner (SW-bound) 16:54
Overton, adj Berrydown Lane 16:56
Overton Turnpike Cottages (W-bound) 16:57
Overton Library (W-bound) 16:58
Overton Harveys Field (W-bound) 16:58
Southington Close (opp) 16:59
Laverstoke Mill (NW-bound) 17:02
Freefolk, opp Manor Cottages 17:03
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (W-bound) 17:04
Lynch Hill Hillside (NW-bound) 17:06
Whitchurch Test Road (W-bound) 17:08
Whitchurch, o/s Fire Station 17:09
Whitchurch Cemetery (W-bound) 17:09
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (W-bound) 17:14
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Apsley Lane 17:15
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Fox Garage 17:15
Andover Down Fox Farm (W-bound) 17:16
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (W-bound) 17:17
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (W-bound) 17:18
Picket Twenty London Road (SE-bound) 17:19
Picket Twenty, opp Mercury Drive 17:19
Picket Twenty, opp Pilgrims Cross School 17:20
Picket Twenty, adj Blinker Way 17:21
Picket Twenty, opp Settler Close 17:21
Picket Twenty, adj Nap Close 17:22
Picket Twenty, opp Quicksilver Way 17:22
Picket Twenty (NW-bound) 17:23
Walworth Business Park Doughty Way (NE-bound) 17:26
Walworth Business Park, adj Magellan Close 17:26
Walworth Business Park, opp Focus Way 17:27
Walworth Business Park, adj South Way 17:27
Andover Admirals Way (SE-bound) 17:29
Andover, opp Winton School 17:29
Andover Sheep Fayre (SW-bound) 17:30
Sheep Fayre, opp Walled Meadow 17:31
Andover, adj Vincent House 17:31
Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 17:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire