Bus Times

68 - Bridgend Bus Station - Bridgend Bus Station

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 10) 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 19:00
Newcastle, after West House Corner 08:02 18:02 19:02
Newcastle, before West House Road 08:03 18:03 19:03
Bryntirion Heol-y-Frenhines (nr 67) 08:05 18:05 19:05
Bryntirion, after Beechwood Avenue 08:06 18:06 19:06
Bryntirion Bryngolau (o/s 28) 08:07 18:07 19:07
Bryntirion Ton Glas (o/s 38) 08:08 18:08 19:08
Bryntirion, before Broad Oak Way 08:09 18:09 19:09
Bryntirion Mount Pleasant (opp Community Centre) 08:09 18:09 19:09
Bryntirion, before Westward Place 08:11 18:11 19:11
Bryntirion Llangewydd Road (adj 223) 08:12 18:12 19:12
Cefn Glas Barnes Avenue (nr Nant yr Adar) 08:14 18:14 19:14
Cefn Glas, before Heol-Ty-Maen 08:14 18:14 19:14
Cefn Glas, before Coed Caer Odin 08:14 18:14 19:14
Cefn Glas, before Caer Hen Eglwys 08:14 18:14 19:14
Cefn Glas, after Islington Road 08:15 18:15 19:15
Cefn Glas, after Westminster Way 08:15 18:15 19:15
Cefn Glas, before Willesden Raod 08:15 18:15 19:15
Cefn Glas Kensington Drive (o/s 102) 08:16 18:16 19:16
Cefn Glas Longfellow Drive (o/s 3) 08:16 18:16 19:16
Cefn Glas Tennyson Drive (o/s 36) 08:17 18:17 19:17
Cefn Glas, after Masefield Mews 08:17 18:17 19:17
Cefn Glas, after St Davids Road 08:18 18:18 19:18
Newcastle St Illtyds Road (o/s 65) 08:18 18:18 19:18
Newcastle, in Glannant Road 08:18 18:18 19:18
Newcastle Ystrad Fawr (nr 60) 08:19 18:19 19:19
Newcastle Ystrad Fawr (o/s 4) 08:20 18:20 19:20
Newcastle West Road (o/s 51) 08:21 18:21 19:21
Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 10) 08:27 18:27 19:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information