Bus Times

68 - intu Trafford Centre - Farnworth

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Farnworth - intu Trafford Centre

Farnworth Bus Station (Stop D) 20:11 21:11
Farnworth, o/s Job Centre 20:11 21:11
Farnworth, nr Albert Rd 20:12 21:12
Harper Green, nr Harrowby Ln 20:12 21:12
Harper Green, nr George St 20:13 21:13
New Bury, opp Ramsay Ave 20:13 21:13
New Bury, opp Macdonald Ave 20:14 21:14
New Bury, opp Wordsworth Ave 20:15 21:15
New Bury, nr Buckley Ln 20:15 21:15
Little Hulton, nr Albany Cl 20:16 21:16
Little Hulton, o/s Methodist Church 20:17 21:17
Little Hulton, nr Coniston Ave 20:17 21:17
Little Hulton, opp St. Joseph's Church 20:18 21:18
Little Hulton, opp Old Wells Cl 20:18 21:18
Little Hulton, opp Spa Tavern 20:20 21:20 23:06
Greenheys, nr Bank Ln 20:21 21:21 23:07
Greenheys, nr Upland Dr 20:21 21:21 23:07
Greenheys, opp Belcroft Dr 20:22 21:22 23:08
Greenheys, nr Highfield Rd 20:22 21:22 23:08
Peel, nr Stocksfield Dr 20:23 21:23 23:09
Little Hulton The Horseshoe (Stop C) 20:23 21:23 23:09
Little Hulton Precinct (Stop F) 20:24 21:24 23:10
Little Hulton, o/s Police Stn 20:24 21:24 23:10
Little Hulton, opp Smith Fold Ln 20:25 21:25 23:11
Little Hulton, nr Bridgewater St 20:25 21:25 23:11
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Ln 20:26 21:26 23:12
Walkden, opp Tynesbank 20:27 21:27 23:13
Walkden Tesco (Stop C) 20:27 21:27 23:13
Walkden Manchester Road (Stop F) 20:28 21:28 23:14
Walkden, nr Atkin St 20:28 21:28 23:14
Walkden Stn (Stop B) 20:28 21:28 23:14
Parr Fold, opp Salford College 20:29 21:29 23:15
Parr Fold, opp Shaving Ln 20:29 21:29 23:15
Ellenbrook, opp Kingsway 20:29 21:29 23:15
Roe Green, opp Mesne Lea Gr 20:30 21:30 23:16
Roe Green, nr Hardy Gr 20:30 21:30 23:16
Roe Green, opp Beesley Green 20:31 21:31 23:17
Roe Green (nr) 20:31 21:31 23:17
Roe Green, nr Post Office 20:32 21:32 23:18
Broadoak Park, nr Mabel Ave 20:33 21:33 23:19
Broadoak Park, nr Broad Oak Pk 20:34 21:34 23:20
Broadoak Park, opp Bridgewater Sch 20:35 21:35 23:21
Worsley, o/s The Green 20:36 21:36 23:22
Worsley Court House (Stop B) 20:36 21:36 23:22
Worsley Court House (Stop C) 20:37 21:37 23:23
Worsley, opp Granary Ln 20:37 21:37 23:23
Alder Forest, nr Walker Rd 20:39 21:39 23:25
Westwood Park, nr Westwood Cres 20:39 21:39 23:25
Winton, nr Parrin Ln 20:40 21:40 23:26
Winton, nr Worsley Rd 20:40 21:40 23:26
Winton, opp Trevor Rd 20:41 21:41 23:27
Winton, nr May St 20:42 21:42 23:28
Monton Church (Stop A) 20:43 21:43 23:29
Monton Green (Stop E) 20:43 21:43 23:29
Monton, nr Hawthorn Ave 20:44 21:44 23:30
Monton, nr Cavendish Rd 20:44 21:44 23:30
Eccles, opp Monks Hall Gr 20:45 21:45 23:31
Ellesmere Park, opp Elm Bank 20:46 21:46 23:32
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Ln 20:47 21:47 23:33
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 20:48 21:48 23:34
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop H) 20:48 21:48 23:34
Ladywell, nr Eccles New Rd 20:49 21:49 23:35
Ladywell, opp Stott Ln 20:49 21:49 23:35
Ladywell Tram Stop (Stop B) 20:50 21:50 23:36
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 20:52 21:52 23:38
Eccles Library (Stop F) 20:53 21:53 23:39
Patricroft, nr Trafford Rd 20:53 21:53 23:39
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Rd 20:54 21:54 23:40
Patricroft, opp Milton St 20:54 21:54 23:40
Patricroft, opp Green Ln 20:55 21:55 23:41
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 20:56 21:56 23:42
Patricroft, opp Kirkman Ave 20:57 21:57 23:43
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 20:58 21:58 23:44
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 20:59 21:59 23:45
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 5) 21:02 22:02 23:48

intu Trafford Centre - Farnworth

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 5) 21:15 22:15 23:55
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 21:16 22:16 23:56
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 21:17 22:17 23:57
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 21:17 22:17 23:57
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 21:19 22:19 23:59
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Ave 21:20 22:20 00:00
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 21:21 22:21 00:01
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Cres 21:22 22:22 00:02
Patricroft, nr Milton St 21:23 22:23 00:03
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Rd 21:24 22:24 00:04
Patricroft, opp Trafford Rd 21:24 22:24 00:04
Eccles Library (Stop G) 21:25 22:25 00:05
Eccles Interchange (Stand C) 21:27 22:27 00:07
Ladywell Tram Stop (Stop A) 21:28 22:28 00:08
Ladywell, nr Stott Ln 21:29 22:29 00:09
Ladywell, at Eccles New Rd 21:29 22:29 00:09
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop G) 21:30 22:30 00:10
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop B)ital 21:31 22:31 00:11
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Ln 21:31 22:31 00:11
Ellesmere Park, opp Victoria Cres 21:32 22:32 00:12
Ellesmere Park, nr Clarendon Rd 21:32 22:32 00:12
Eccles, nr Abbey Gr 21:33 22:33 00:13
Monton, opp Cavendish Rd 21:34 22:34 00:14
Monton, nr Crawford St 21:35 22:35 00:15
Monton Church (Stop B) 21:36 22:36 00:16
Winton, opp May St 21:36 22:36 00:16
Winton, nr Trevor Rd 21:37 22:37 00:17
Winton, adj Worsley Rd 21:38 22:38 00:18
Westwood Park, nr Hartington Rd 21:38 22:38 00:18
Alder Forest, opp Walker Rd 21:39 22:39 00:19
Worsley, nr Granary Ln 21:40 22:40 00:20
Worsley Court House (Stop D) 21:41 22:41 00:21
Worsley Court House (Stop A) 21:41 22:41 00:21
Broadoak Park, nr Sefton Dr 21:42 22:42 00:22
Broadoak Park, o/s Bridgewater Sch 21:43 22:43 00:23
Broadoak Park, opp Brentwood Ave 21:43 22:43 00:23
Broadoak Park, opp Broad Oak Pk 21:44 22:44 00:24
Broadoak Park, opp Mabel Ave 21:44 22:44 00:24
Roe Green, opp Post Office 21:46 22:46 00:26
Roe Green (opp) 21:46 22:46 00:26
Roe Green, o/s Beesley Green 21:47 22:47 00:27
Roe Green, opp Hardy Gr 21:47 22:47 00:27
Roe Green, nr Mesne Lea Gr 21:48 22:48 00:28
Roe Green, opp Lumber Ln 21:48 22:48 00:28
Ellenbrook, nr Kingsway 21:49 22:49 00:29
Parr Fold, nr Shaving Ln 21:49 22:49 00:29
Parr Fold, o/s Salford College 21:50 22:50 00:30
Walkden Stn (Stop A) 21:50 22:50 00:30
Walkden Walter Street (Stop H) 21:51 22:51 00:31
Walkden Centre (Stop E) 21:52 22:52 00:32
Walkden, nr Tynesbank 21:52 22:52 00:32
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Ln 21:53 22:53 00:33
Engine Fold, nr Hilton Ln 21:53 22:53 00:33
Little Hulton, o/s The Shamrock 21:54 22:54 00:34
Little Hulton, nr Smith Fold Ln 21:55 22:55 00:35
Little Hulton, opp Police Stn 21:55 22:55 00:35
Little Hulton Precinct (Stop E) 21:55 22:55 00:35
Peel, o/s Labour Club 21:56 22:56 00:36
Greenheys, adj Highfield Rd 21:57 22:57 00:37
Greenheys, nr Belcroft Dr 21:58 22:58 00:38
Greenheys, opp Upland Dr 21:58 22:58 00:38
Greenheys, nr Bullows Rd 21:59 22:59 00:39
Little Hulton, o/s Spa Tavern 22:01 23:01 00:41
Little Hulton, nr Old Wells Cl 22:01 00:41
Little Hulton, nr Cleggs Ln 22:02 00:42
Little Hulton, nr Amblecote Dr West 22:02 00:42
Little Hulton, o/s Dukes Gate 22:03 00:43
New Bury, adj Buckley Ln 22:04 00:44
New Bury, nr Wordsworth Ave 22:04 00:44
New Bury, nr Macdonald Ave 22:05 00:45
New Bury, nr Ramsay Ave 22:05 00:45
Harper Green, opp Shillingford Rd 22:06 00:46
Harper Green, opp Harrowby Ln 22:06 00:46
Farnworth, adj Albert Rd 22:07 00:47
Moses Gate, nr Bentinck Street 22:07 00:47
Farnworth, opp Gladstone Road 22:08 00:48
Farnworth Library (nr) 22:08 00:48
Farnworth Bus Station (NE-access) 22:09 00:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Greater Manchester