bustimes.org

68 - PRESTON - BLACKPOOL via Lea, Freckleton, Warton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

PRESTON - BLACKPOOL via Lea, Freckleton, Warton

Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:30 06:50 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:45 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:40 21:20 23:10
Preston Ring Way (Stand R) 06:31 06:52 07:17 16:47 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:41 21:21 23:11
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS1) 06:32 06:54 07:19 16:49 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:43 21:23 23:12
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 06:33 06:55 07:20 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:44 21:24 23:13
Maudlands, by The Guild 06:34 06:56 07:21 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:44 21:24 23:14
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 06:34 06:57 07:22 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:45 21:25 23:14
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Hull Road 06:35 06:59 07:24 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:46 21:26 23:15
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s St Michaels Church 06:36 07:00 07:25 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:47 21:27 23:16
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Winmarleigh Road 06:37 07:01 07:26 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:48 21:28 23:17
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp St Andrews School 06:37 07:02 07:27 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:49 21:29 23:17
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 06:38 07:02 07:27 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:49 21:29 23:18
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 06:39 07:03 07:28 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:50 21:30 23:19
Larches, by Weeton Place 06:40 07:05 07:30 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:51 21:31 23:20
Lea, o/s Police Station 06:41 07:07 07:32 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:52 21:32 23:21
Lea, by The Pig & Whistle 06:41 07:08 07:33 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:53 21:33 23:21
Lea, opp Post Office 06:43 07:10 07:35 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:55 21:35 23:23
Clifton, by Lea Gate 06:44 07:11 07:36 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:56 21:36 23:24
Clifton, opp Three Nooks 06:45 07:12 07:37 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:57 21:37 23:25
Freckleton, by Clifton Business Centre 06:46 07:13 07:38 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:58 21:38 23:26
Freckleton, opp Greenfield Park 06:47 07:14 07:39 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:59 21:39 23:27
Freckleton, opp Lower Lane 06:48 07:16 07:41 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:51 20:01 21:41 23:29
Freckleton, by Preston New Rd Roundabout 06:48 07:16 07:41 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:51 20:01 21:41 23:29
Freckleton, by War Memorial 06:49 07:17 07:42 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:52 20:02 21:42 23:30
Freckleton, by Blackfield Rd 06:49 07:17 07:43 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:52 20:02 21:42 23:30
Freckleton, by Derwent Drive 06:50 07:18 07:43 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:53 20:03 21:43 23:31
Freckleton, by Lamaleach Drive 06:50 07:18 07:44 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:53 20:03 21:43 23:31
Freckleton, opp Holy Family Church 06:51 07:19 07:44 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:54 20:04 21:44 23:32
Warton, by Mill Lane 06:51 07:19 07:45 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:54 20:04 21:44 23:32
Warton, opp Church Road 06:53 07:21 07:47 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:32 18:56 20:06 21:46 23:34
Warton, opp Post Office 06:53 07:21 07:47 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:32 18:56 20:06 21:46 23:34
Warton, by Florence Ave 06:54 07:22 07:48 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:57 20:07 21:47 23:35
Warton, opp West End Lane 06:54 07:22 07:49 17:19 17:44 18:03 18:33 18:57 20:07 21:47 23:35
Warton, by Land Registry 06:54 07:23 07:49 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:34 18:57 20:07 21:47 23:35
Warton, opp Great Birchwood 06:55 07:24 07:50 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:34 18:58 20:08 21:48 23:36
Lytham, opp Lodge Lane 06:56 07:25 07:52 17:22 17:47 18:06 18:36 18:59 20:09 21:49 23:37
Lytham, opp Stanway Garage 06:57 07:26 07:53 17:23 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:00 20:10 21:50 23:38
Lytham, opp Meadow Lane 06:57 07:27 07:53 17:23 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:00 20:10 21:50 23:38
Saltcotes Road (adj) 06:58 07:27 07:54 17:24 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:01 20:11 21:51 23:39
Saltcotes, by Whitecoats Drive 06:59 07:28 07:55 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:02 20:12 21:52 23:40
Lytham, by The Glades 06:59 07:29 07:55 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:02 20:12 21:52 23:40
Lytham, by Brookfield Terrace 07:00 07:30 07:56 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:03 20:13 21:53 23:41
Lytham, opp Station Rd 07:01 07:31 07:58 17:28 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:04 20:14 21:54 23:42
Lytham Square (Stand 3) 07:02 07:32 07:59 17:29 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:05 20:15 21:55 23:43
Lytham, opp The County 07:02 07:32 07:59 17:29 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:05 20:15 21:55 23:43
Lytham, by Lowther Terrace 07:03 07:33 08:00 17:30 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:06 20:16 21:56 23:44
Lytham, by Seafield Road 07:03 07:34 08:01 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:07 20:17 21:57 23:44
Lytham, by Eden Ave 07:04 07:35 08:02 17:32 17:57 18:15 18:44 19:07 20:17 21:57 23:45
Ansdell, by Milner Rd 07:05 07:36 08:04 17:34 17:59 18:17 18:45 19:08 20:18 21:58 23:46
Ansdell, by St Josephs church 07:06 07:37 08:05 17:35 18:00 18:18 18:46 19:09 20:19 21:59 23:47
Ansdell, adj Fylde Road 07:07 07:38 08:06 17:36 18:01 18:19 18:47 19:10 20:20 22:00 23:48
Ansdell, by Lytham St Annes HTC 07:07 07:39 08:07 17:37 18:02 18:20 18:48 19:11 20:21 22:01 23:48
St Annes, opp Smithy Lane 07:08 07:40 08:08 17:38 18:03 18:21 18:48 19:11 20:21 22:01 23:49
St Annes, by Lindsay Avenue 07:08 07:41 08:09 17:39 18:04 18:22 18:49 19:12 20:22 22:02 23:49
St Annes, opp Moorland Road 07:09 07:42 08:11 17:41 18:06 18:24 18:50 19:13 20:23 22:03 23:50
St Annes, opp Albert Road 07:10 07:43 08:11 17:41 18:06 18:24 18:51 19:14 20:24 22:04 23:51
St Annes, adj Holmefield Road 07:11 07:44 08:13 17:43 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:14 20:24 22:04 23:52
St Annes, o/s YMCA 07:11 07:44 08:13 17:43 18:08 18:26 18:52 19:15 20:25 22:05 23:52
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 07:11 07:45 08:14 17:44 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:15 20:25 22:05 23:52
St Annes, o/s Our Lady Church 07:12 07:45 08:14 17:44 18:09 18:27 18:53 19:16 20:26 22:06 23:53
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 07:13 07:47 08:16 17:46 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:17 20:27 22:07 23:54
St Annes Square (Stand 5) 07:48 08:17 17:47 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:18 20:28 22:08
St Annes, opp Beach Road 07:48 08:17 17:47 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:18 20:28 22:08
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 07:49 08:18 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:19 20:29 22:09
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 07:49 08:18 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:19 20:29 22:09
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 07:50 08:19 17:49 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:20 20:30 22:10
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 07:50 08:19 17:49 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:20 20:30 22:10
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 07:51 08:20 17:50 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:20 20:30 22:10
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 07:52 08:21 17:51 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:21 20:31 22:11
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 07:53 08:22 17:52 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:22 20:32 22:12
Stony Hill, opp New Road 07:53 08:22 17:52 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:23 20:33 22:13
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 07:54 08:23 17:53 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:23 20:33 22:13
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 07:55 08:24 17:54 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:24 20:34 22:14
Blackpool Airport (by) 07:55 08:24 17:54 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:24 20:34 22:14
Airport, by Squires Gate 07:55 08:24 17:54 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:24 20:34 22:14
Airport, by Albany Avenue 07:56 08:25 17:55 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:25 20:35 22:15
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 07:57 08:26 17:56 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:26 20:36 22:16
Farmers Arms, by Blesma Home 07:57 08:26 17:56 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:26 20:36 22:16
Farmers Arms (o/s) 07:58 08:27 17:57 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:27 20:37 22:17
S Shore, by Horncliffe Road 07:58 08:27 17:57 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:27 20:37 22:17
S Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 07:59 08:28 17:58 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:28 20:38 22:18
S Shore, by Thames Road 08:00 08:29 17:59 18:24 18:42 19:07 19:29 20:39 22:19
Royal Oak, by Station Road 08:02 08:31 18:01 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:31 20:41 22:21
Royal Oak (o/s) 08:02 08:31 18:01 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:31 20:41 22:21
Royal Oak, by Bagot Street 08:03 08:32 18:02 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:32 20:42 22:22
Bloomfield, by Alexandra Road 08:03 08:32 18:02 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:32 20:42 22:22
Bloomfield, by St Chad's Road 08:04 08:33 18:03 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:33 20:43 22:23
Promenade, by Lonsdale Road 08:05 08:34 18:04 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:44 22:24
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 08:05 08:34 18:04 18:29 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:44 22:24
Promenade, opp Foxhall Square 08:06 08:35 18:05 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:35 20:45 22:25
Promenade, by Central Pier 08:06 08:35 18:05 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:35 20:45 22:25
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 08:07 08:36 18:06 18:31 18:49 19:14 19:36 20:46 22:26
Promenade (Stop 4) 08:08 08:37 18:07 18:32 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:47 22:27
Promenade, opp West Street 08:09 08:38 18:08 18:33 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:48 22:28
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA4) 08:10 08:39 18:09 18:34 18:52 19:17 19:39 20:49 22:29

BLACKPOOL - PRESTON via Lea, Freckleton, Warton

Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA4) 07:18 07:51 08:15 08:30 08:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:35
Promenade, by Sands 07:19 07:52 08:16 08:31 08:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:00 21:00 22:35
Promenade, by Central Pier 07:20 07:53 08:17 08:32 08:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:01 21:01 22:36
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 07:20 07:53 08:17 08:32 08:47 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:02 21:02 22:37
Promenade, opp The Manchester 07:21 07:54 08:18 08:33 08:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:02 21:02 22:37
Bloomfield, by Wellington Road Old Bridge 07:22 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:03 21:03 22:38
Bloomfield, opp St Peters Church 07:23 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:04 21:04 22:39
Bloomfield, opp Haig Road 07:23 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:04 21:04 22:39
Royal Oak (o/s) 07:24 07:57 08:21 08:36 08:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:05 21:05 22:40
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 07:25 07:58 08:22 08:37 08:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:06 21:06 22:41
S Shore, opp Thames Road 07:26 07:59 08:23 08:38 08:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:06 21:06 22:41
S Shore, by Watson Road 07:26 07:59 08:23 08:38 08:53 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:07 21:07 22:42
S Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 07:27 08:00 08:24 08:39 08:54 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:08 21:08 22:43
S Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 07:28 08:01 08:25 08:40 08:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:08 21:08 22:43
Farmers Arms (o/s) 07:29 08:02 08:26 08:41 08:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:09 21:09 22:44
Farmers Arms, o/s South Shore Hospital 07:30 08:03 08:27 08:42 08:57 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:10 21:10 22:45
Airport, opp Squires Gate 07:30 08:03 08:27 08:42 08:57 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:11 21:11 22:46
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 07:31 08:04 08:28 08:43 08:58 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:46
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 07:31 08:04 08:28 08:43 08:58 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:46
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 07:32 08:05 08:29 08:44 08:59 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:47
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 07:33 08:06 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:12 21:12 22:47
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 07:35 08:08 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:14 21:14 22:49
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 07:37 08:10 08:34 08:49 09:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:16 21:16 22:51
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 07:39 08:12 08:36 08:51 09:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:52
St Annes, by Norwood Road 07:41 08:14 08:38 08:53 09:08 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:18 21:18 22:53
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 07:42 08:15 08:39 08:54 09:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:19 21:19 22:54
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 07:43 08:16 08:40 08:55 09:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:20 21:20 22:55
St Annes, by Beach Road 07:44 08:17 08:41 08:56 09:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:56
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 07:45 08:18 08:42 08:57 09:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:22 21:22 22:57
St Annes Square (Stand 1) 07:15 07:47 08:20 08:44 08:59 09:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:23 21:23 22:58
St Annes, opp Our Lady Church 07:15 07:48 08:21 08:45 09:00 09:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:23 21:23 22:58
St Annes, by St Patrick's Road South 07:16 07:48 08:21 08:45 09:00 09:16 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:24 21:24 22:59
St Annes, opp YMCA 07:16 07:49 08:22 08:46 09:01 09:17 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:24 21:24 22:59
St Annes, o/s Methodist Church 07:17 07:50 08:23 08:47 09:02 09:18 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:25 21:25 23:00
St Annes, by Albert Road 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:47 09:02 09:18 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:26 21:26 23:01
St Annes, by Moorland Road 07:18 07:51 08:24 08:48 09:03 09:19 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:26 21:26 23:01
St Annes, opp Lindsay Avenue 07:19 07:52 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:20 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:27 21:27 23:02
St Annes, by Smithy Lane 07:20 07:53 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:21 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:28 21:28 23:03
Ansdell, opp Lytham St Annes HTC 07:21 07:54 08:27 08:51 09:06 09:22 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:29 21:29 23:04
Ansdell, by Fylde Road 07:21 07:55 08:28 08:52 09:07 09:23 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:29 21:29 23:04
Ansdell, opp St Josephs Church 07:22 07:56 08:29 08:53 09:08 09:24 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:30 21:30 23:05
Ansdell, opp Milner Road 07:23 07:57 08:30 08:54 09:09 09:25 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:31 21:31 23:06
Lytham, opp Elms Ave 07:24 07:58 08:31 08:55 09:10 09:26 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:32 21:32 23:07
Lytham, opp Seafield Road 07:25 07:59 08:32 08:56 09:11 09:27 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:33 21:33 23:08
Lytham, opp Lowther Terrace 07:25 08:00 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:28 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:33 21:33 23:08
Lytham, o/s The County 07:26 08:01 08:34 08:58 09:13 09:29 18:14 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:34 21:34 23:09
Lytham Square (Stand 1) 07:27 08:02 08:35 08:59 09:14 09:30 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:35 21:35 23:10
Lytham, by Station Rd 07:27 08:02 08:35 08:59 09:14 09:30 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:35 21:35 23:10
Lytham, opp Brookfield Terrace 07:28 08:03 08:36 09:00 09:15 09:31 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:36 21:36 23:11
Lytham, opp The Glades 07:29 08:04 08:37 09:01 09:16 09:32 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:37 21:37 23:12
Saltcotes, opp Fairsnape Road 07:29 08:05 08:38 09:02 09:17 09:33 18:18 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:37 21:37 23:12
Saltcotes Road (by) 07:30 08:06 08:39 09:03 09:18 09:34 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:38 21:38 23:13
Lytham, by Saltcotes Road 07:30 08:06 08:39 09:03 09:18 09:34 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:38 21:38 23:13
Lytham, by Meadow Lane 07:30 08:06 08:39 09:03 09:18 09:34 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:38 21:38 23:13
Lytham, by Stanway Garage 07:31 08:07 08:40 09:04 09:19 09:35 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:39 21:39 23:14
Lytham, by Lodge Lane 07:31 08:08 08:41 09:05 09:20 09:36 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:39 21:39 23:14
Warton, by Great Birchwood 07:33 08:09 08:42 09:06 09:21 09:37 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:41 21:41 23:16
Warton, opp Land Registry 07:33 08:10 08:43 09:07 09:22 09:38 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:41 21:41 23:16
Warton, by West End Lane 07:34 08:11 08:44 09:08 09:23 09:39 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:42 21:42 23:17
Warton, opp Florence Ave 07:34 08:11 08:44 09:08 09:23 09:39 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:42 21:42 23:17
Warton, o/s Post Office 07:35 08:12 08:45 09:09 09:24 09:40 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:43 21:43 23:18
Warton, by Church Road 07:36 08:13 08:46 09:10 09:25 09:41 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:44 21:44 23:19
Warton, opp Mill Lane 07:36 08:13 08:46 09:10 09:25 09:41 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:16 20:44 21:44 23:19
Freckleton, opp Lamaleach Drive 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:12 09:27 09:43 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:18 20:46 21:46 23:21
Freckleton, opp Derwent Drive 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:12 09:27 09:43 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:18 20:46 21:46 23:21
Freckleton, by Blackfield Road 07:39 08:16 08:49 09:13 09:28 09:44 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:47 21:47 23:22
Freckleton, opp War Memorial 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:15 09:30 09:46 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:49 21:49 23:24
Freckleton, by Lower Lane 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:15 09:30 09:46 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:49 21:49 23:24
Freckleton, by Greenfield Park 07:42 08:20 08:53 09:17 09:32 09:48 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:50 21:50 23:25
Clifton, by Three Nooks 07:44 08:22 08:55 09:19 09:34 09:50 18:35 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:52 21:52 23:27
Salwick, o/s Lea Gate Hotel 07:45 08:23 08:56 09:20 09:35 09:51 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:25 20:53 21:53 23:28
Lea, o/s Post Office 07:46 08:24 08:57 09:21 09:36 09:52 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:26 20:54 21:54 23:29
Lea, by Tudor Ave 07:47 08:25 08:58 09:22 09:37 09:53 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:55 21:55 23:30
Lea, opp The Pig & Whistle 07:47 08:25 08:58 09:22 09:37 09:53 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:55 21:55 23:30
Lea, opp Police Station 07:47 08:26 08:59 09:23 09:38 09:54 18:39 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:55 21:55 23:30
Larches, opp Weeton Place 07:48 08:27 09:00 09:24 09:39 09:55 18:40 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:28 20:56 21:56 23:31
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 07:50 08:28 09:01 09:25 09:40 09:56 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:30 20:58 21:58 23:33
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 07:50 08:29 09:02 09:26 09:41 09:57 18:42 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:30 20:58 21:58 23:33
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane Shelter 07:51 08:29 09:02 09:26 09:41 09:57 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:31 20:59 21:59 23:34
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Pedders Lane 07:52 08:31 09:04 09:28 09:43 09:59 18:44 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:00 22:00 23:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Egerton Road 07:53 08:32 09:05 09:29 09:44 10:00 18:45 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:01 22:01 23:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj St Michaels Church 07:54 08:32 09:05 09:29 09:44 10:00 18:45 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:02 22:02 23:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Swansea Street 07:54 08:33 09:06 09:30 09:45 10:01 18:46 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:02 22:02 23:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Water Lane Viaduct 07:55 08:34 09:07 09:31 09:46 10:02 18:47 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:03 22:03 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 07:56 08:35 09:08 09:32 09:47 10:03 18:48 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:04 22:04 23:39
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 07:56 08:36 09:09 09:33 09:48 10:04 18:49 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:04 22:04 23:39
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 07:57 08:36 09:09 09:33 09:48 10:04 18:49 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:05 22:05 23:40
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS2) 07:58 08:38 09:11 09:35 09:50 10:06 18:51 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:06 22:06 23:41
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 07:59 08:39 09:12 09:36 09:51 10:07 18:52 18:59 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:07 22:07 23:42
Preston Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:04 08:44 09:17 09:41 09:56 10:12 18:57 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:12 22:12 23:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire