🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

68 - Bersted - Pagham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Map

Bersted - Pagham

N Bersted Shops (S-bound) 05:08 05:08 06:08 06:08
S Bersted, opp Orchard Court 05:08 05:08 06:08 06:08
S Bersted, adj Lancaster Place 05:08 05:08 06:08 06:08
S Bersted Ash Grove (N-bound) 05:09 05:09 06:09 06:09
S Bersted, adj Chestnut Grove 05:10 05:10 06:10 06:10
S Bersted, opp Oak Close 05:11 05:11 06:11 06:11
N Bersted, adj Durlston Drive 05:12 05:12 06:12 06:12
N Bersted, adj Sherwood Road 05:13 05:13 06:13 06:13
N Bersted Shops (S-bound) 05:15 05:15 06:15 06:15
N Bersted, adj Mansfield Road 05:16 05:16 06:16 06:16
N Bersted, opp Hampshire Avenue 05:16 05:16 06:16 06:16
S Bersted, adj Orchard Way 05:18 05:18 06:18 06:18
S Bersted, o/s Ambulance Station 05:20 05:20 06:20 06:20
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 05:21 05:21 06:21 06:21
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 05:22 05:22 06:22 06:22
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 05:24 05:24 06:24 06:24
Bognor Regis, opp Royal Norfolk Hotel 05:26 05:26 06:26 06:26
Aldwick Post Office (opp) 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28
Aldwick, opp Richmond Avenue West 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:29 05:29 06:29 06:29
Aldwick, adj Slated Barn Garage 05:30 05:30 06:30 06:30
Aldwick Farm (opp) 05:31 05:31 06:31 06:31
Aldwick, opp Old Place 05:31 05:31 06:31 06:31
Aldwick, opp St Richard's Church 05:32 05:32 06:32 06:32
Rose Green, adj St Anthony's Church 05:33 05:33 06:33 06:33
Rose Green Road (W-bound) 05:34 05:34 06:34 06:34
Sefter Bottom, at Barfoots of Botley 05:38 05:38 06:38 06:38

Pagham - Bersted

Sefter Bottom, at Barfoots of Botley 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Rose Green Road (E-bound) 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Rose Green, opp St Anthony's Church 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Aldwick, adj St Richard's Church 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Aldwick, adj Old Place 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Aldwick Farm (adj) 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19
Aldwick, opp Slated Barn Garage 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19
Aldwick Hammonds Roundabout (SE-bound) 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Aldwick, adj Richmond Avenue West 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21
Aldwick, o/s Oakleigh Court 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21
Aldwick Post Office (adj) 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22
Bognor Regis, adj Royal Norfolk Hotel 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Bognor Regis, adj Scott Street 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27
S Bersted, opp Somerset Gardens 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29
S Bersted, opp Orchard Court 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
S Bersted, adj Lancaster Place 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
S Bersted Ash Grove (N-bound) 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31
S Bersted, adj Chestnut Grove 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
S Bersted, opp Oak Close 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
N Bersted, adj Durlston Drive 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35
N Bersted, adj Sherwood Road 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36
N Bersted Shops (S-bound) 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 1 June 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey