Bus Times

68 - Yellow Line - Nottingham - Bulwell - Snape Wood

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Bulwell - Snape Wood

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 00:02 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 14:55 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 15:54 16:00 16:15 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:03 18:20 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 00:02 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:54 16:00 16:15 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:03 18:20 18:40 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Nottingham Frogmore Street (Stop FO14) 00:03 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:55 16:01 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:04 18:21 18:41 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 00:03 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:55 16:01 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:04 18:21 18:41 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 00:04 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:42 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:56 16:02 16:17 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:05 18:22 18:42 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 00:05 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:57 16:03 16:18 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:06 18:23 18:43 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) 00:06 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:44 14:44 14:59 15:44 15:58 16:04 16:19 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:07 18:24 18:44 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF02) 00:06 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:00 15:45 15:59 16:05 16:20 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:08 18:24 18:44 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) 00:07 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:00 15:45 15:59 16:05 16:20 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:08 18:25 18:45 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA22) 00:07 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:00 16:06 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:09 18:25 18:45 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA23) 00:08 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:00 16:06 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:09 18:26 18:46 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 00:09 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:02 16:08 16:23 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:11 18:27 18:47 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 00:10 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:03 16:09 16:24 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:12 18:28 18:48 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA26) 00:11 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:50 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:04 16:10 16:25 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:13 18:29 18:49 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Basford Vernon Road (Stop BA82) 00:12 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:05 16:11 16:26 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:14 18:30 18:50 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA06) 00:13 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:52 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:06 16:12 16:27 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:15 18:31 18:51 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Basford Crossing (Stop BU11) 00:15 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:54 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:08 16:14 16:29 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:17 18:33 18:53 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (Stop BU12) 00:16 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:55 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:09 16:15 16:30 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:18 18:34 18:54 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU13) 00:16 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:10 16:16 16:31 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:19 18:35 18:55 20:55 21:44 22:44 23:44
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU14) 00:17 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:58 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:12 16:18 16:33 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:21 18:36 18:56 20:56 21:45 22:45 23:45
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU15) 00:18 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:59 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:13 16:19 16:34 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:22 18:37 18:57 20:57 21:46 22:46 23:46
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU16) 00:19 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:30 09:00 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:14 16:20 16:35 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:23 18:38 18:58 20:58 21:47 22:47 23:47
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU17) 00:20 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:02 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:16 16:22 16:37 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:25 18:39 18:59 20:59 21:48 22:48 23:48
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU18) 00:20 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:02 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:16 16:22 16:37 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:25 18:40 19:00 21:00 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bulwell Church (Stop BU19) 00:21 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:34 09:04 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:18 16:24 16:39 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:27 18:41 19:01 21:01 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU07) 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:19 16:25 16:40 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:28 18:42 19:02 21:02 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU45) 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:19 16:25 16:41 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:28 18:42 19:02 21:02 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hempshill Vale Crabtree Road East (Stop HV07) 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:19 16:25 16:41 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:28 18:42 19:02 21:02 21:50 22:50 23:50
Crabtree Farm Estate Courtleet Way (Stop HV08) 00:23 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:20 16:26 16:42 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:29 18:43 19:03 21:03 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hempshill Vale Clayfield Close (Stop HV09) 00:24 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:21 16:27 16:43 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:30 18:44 19:04 21:04 21:52 22:52 23:52
Hempshill Vale Northern Cemetery (Stop HV10) 00:24 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:21 16:27 16:43 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:30 18:44 19:04 21:04 21:52 22:52 23:52
Hempshill Vale Irwin Drive (Stop HV11) 00:25 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:23 16:29 16:45 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:32 18:46 19:06 21:06 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hempshill Vale Meadow Rise (Stop HV12) 00:26 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:24 16:30 16:46 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:33 18:47 19:07 21:07 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hempshill Vale Hempshill Lane (Stop HV13) 00:27 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:26 16:32 16:48 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:35 18:49 19:09 21:09 21:55 22:55 23:55
Snape Wood Subway (Stop SW30) 00:28 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:29 16:35 16:51 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:37 18:51 19:11 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:56
Snape Wood Sellers Wood Drive (Stop SW31) 00:29 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:30 16:36 16:52 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:38 18:52 19:12 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW05) 00:30 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:32 16:17 16:31 16:37 16:53 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:38 18:52 19:12 21:12 21:58 22:58 23:58
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW06) 00:30 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:32 16:17 16:31 16:37 16:53 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:39 18:53 19:13 21:13 21:58 22:58 23:58
Snape Wood Corben Gardens (Stop SW07) 00:31 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:32 16:38 16:54 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:40 18:54 19:14 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:59
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW08) 00:31 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:34 16:19 16:33 16:39 16:55 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:40 18:54 19:14 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:59
Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 00:32 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:35 16:20 16:34 16:40 16:56 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:41 18:55 19:15 21:15 22:00 23:00 00:00

Snape Wood - Bulwell - Nottingham

Snape Wood Rowan Gardens (Stop SW09) 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 then every 15 minutes until 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 16:20 16:34 16:56 18:41 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 20:45 21:15 22:00 23:00
Snape Wood Stoney Houghton Gardens (Stop SW10) 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 16:20 16:34 16:56 18:41 19:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 23:00
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW11) 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 16:21 16:35 16:57 18:42 19:16 20:46 21:15 22:00 23:00
Snape Wood Aldi (Stop SW12) 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 16:22 16:36 16:58 18:42 19:16 20:46 21:16 22:01 23:01
Bulwell, opp Catherine Close 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 16:22 16:36 16:58 18:43 19:17 20:47 21:16 22:01 23:01
Bulwell Bardney Drive (Stop SW14) 05:58 06:28 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 16:23 16:37 16:59 18:44 19:18 20:48 21:17 22:02 23:02
Bulwell Bacton Avenue (Stop SW15) 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 16:25 16:39 17:01 18:45 19:19 20:49 21:18 22:03 23:03
Bulwell Rock Street (Stop BU70) 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 16:25 16:39 17:01 18:45 19:19 20:49 21:18 22:03 23:03
Bulwell Latham Street (Stop BU71) 06:01 06:31 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 16:26 16:40 17:02 18:46 19:20 20:50 21:19 22:04 23:04
Bulwell Hazel Street (Stop BU72) 06:02 06:32 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:41 17:03 18:47 19:21 20:51 21:19 22:04 23:04
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU35) 06:03 06:33 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:28 16:42 17:04 18:48 19:22 20:52 21:19 22:04 23:04
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU01) 06:04 06:34 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:29 16:43 17:05 18:49 19:23 20:53 21:20 22:05 23:05
Bulwell Market (Stop BU10) 06:05 06:35 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:30 16:44 17:06 18:50 19:24 20:54 21:21 22:06 23:06
Bulwell Church (Stop BU36) 06:05 06:35 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:33 16:47 17:09 18:54 19:26 20:56 21:24 22:06 23:06
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU37) 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:34 16:48 17:10 18:55 19:27 20:57 21:24 22:06 23:06
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU38) 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:35 16:49 17:11 18:56 19:28 20:58 21:25 22:07 23:07
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU39) 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:35 16:49 17:11 18:56 19:28 20:58 21:25 22:07 23:07
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU40) 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:36 16:50 17:12 18:57 19:29 20:59 21:26 22:08 23:08
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU41) 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:37 16:51 17:13 18:57 19:29 20:59 21:26 22:08 23:08
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU42) 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:38 16:52 17:14 18:58 19:30 21:00 21:27 22:09 23:09
Highbury Vale Gordon Street (Stop BU43) 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:38 16:52 17:14 18:59 19:31 21:01 21:27 22:09 23:09
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (S-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:39 16:53 17:15 18:59 19:31 21:01 21:28 22:10 23:10
Basford Crossing (Stop BA07) 06:10 06:40 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:41 16:55 17:17 19:01 19:33 21:03 21:29 22:11 23:11
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA08) 06:10 06:40 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:41 16:55 17:17 19:01 19:33 21:03 21:29 22:11 23:11
Basford Nottingham Road (Stop BA09) 06:10 06:40 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:42 16:56 17:18 19:01 19:33 21:03 21:29 22:11 23:11
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA35) 06:11 06:41 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:44 16:58 17:20 19:03 19:35 21:05 21:31 22:13 23:13
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA36) 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:22 19:04 19:36 21:06 21:32 22:14 23:14
Sherwood Rise Haydn Road (Stop BA37) 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:47 17:01 17:23 19:04 19:36 21:06 21:32 22:14 23:14
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA38) 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:48 17:02 17:24 19:05 19:37 21:07 21:33 22:15 23:15
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA39) 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:48 17:02 17:24 19:05 19:37 21:07 21:33 22:15 23:15
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop FF03) 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:49 17:03 17:25 19:06 19:38 21:08 21:34 22:16 23:16
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF04) 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:50 17:04 17:26 19:06 19:38 21:08 21:34 22:16 23:16
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF05) 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:19 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:51 17:05 17:27 19:07 19:39 21:09 21:35 22:17 23:17
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:18 06:48 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:20 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:53 17:07 17:29 19:08 19:40 21:10 21:36 22:18 23:18
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:20 06:50 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:55 17:09 17:31 19:10 19:42 21:12 21:38 22:20 23:20
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:21 06:51 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:56 17:10 17:33 19:12 19:44 21:14 21:40 22:22 23:22
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:23 06:53 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:25 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:58 17:12 17:36 19:13 19:45 21:15 21:41 22:23 23:23
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 06:24 06:54 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:27 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:16 17:01 17:15 17:38 19:15 19:47 21:17 21:43 22:25 23:25
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 06:25 06:55 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:28 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:17 17:02 17:16 17:40 19:16 19:48 21:18 21:44 22:26 23:26
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 06:27 06:57 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:30 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:19 17:04 17:18 17:42 19:18 19:50 21:20 21:46 22:28 23:28

Related services

More information