Bus Times

684 - Orpington - Keston - Charles Darwin School

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Orpington - Keston - Charles Darwin School

Charles Darwin School - Keston - Orpington

Aperfield Charles Darwin School (->E) 15:13
Biggin Hill Main Road Sunningvale Ave (Stop B) 15:15
Leaves Green Main Road Salt Box Hill (Stop C) 15:16
Leaves Green Biggin Hill Memorial Museum (Stop D) 15:17
Leaves Green Biggin Hill Airport / Passenger Terminal (Stop E) 15:17
Leaves Green The Kings Arms (Stop F) 15:19
Leaves Green Ashmore Lane (Stop G) 15:19
Leaves Green Blackness Lane (->N) 15:20
Leaves Green Keston Church (Stop KH) 15:21
Keston Westerham Rd Heathfield Rd (Stop KJ) 15:22
Keston Fishponds Road (Stop WU) 15:23
Keston Mark Rolinsden Way (Stop WV) 15:24
Westerham Road The Keston Mark (Stop WX) 15:25
Croydon Road The Keston Mark (Stop KQ) 15:26
Locksbottom Keston Park Close (Stop KR) 15:27
Locksbottom Farnborough Cmn (Stop HH) 15:28
Locksbottom Farnborough Common P R U Hospital (Stop HC) 15:30
Locksbottom Wellbrook Road (Stop A) 15:30
Locksbottom Hilda Vale Road (Stop B) 15:31
Farnborough Way (Stop S) 15:34
Green Street Green Farnborough Hill Bus Garage (Stop L) 15:38
Green Street Green Glentrammon Road (Stop D) 15:38
Farnborough Crescent Way (BR6) (Stop J) 15:39
Orpington Sevenoaks Road Cloonmore Avenue (Stop K) 15:41
Sevenoaks Road Orpington Hospital (Stop L) 15:42
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop N) 15:42
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop K) 15:44
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington War Memorial (Stop L) 15:44
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 15:45
Orpington / Walnuts Centre (Stop X) 15:46
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 15:50
Orpington Station (Stop G) 15:52

More information