Bus Times

685 - Pensby - Saughall Massie

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Pensby, opp Kylemore Drive 15:25
Pensby, opp Fishers Lane 15:26
Pensby, opp Bridgenorth Road 15:26
Irby Heath, adj Backford Road 15:29
Irby Heath, opp Manor Road 15:30
Irby, adj Manor Road 15:30
Irby, opp Far Meadow Lane 15:31
Irby Hill, adj Hillview Road 15:32
Irby Hill, adj Sandy Lane North 15:35
Greasby, adj Hillbark Road 15:36
Greasby Primary School (opp) 15:36
Greasby, adj Thorns Drive 15:37
Greasby Lloyd Drive (N-bound) 15:37
Greasby, adj Eastcott Close 15:38
Greasby, adj Millcroft Park 15:39
Frankby Green (adj) 15:40
Frankby Stiles (opp) 15:41
Newton Park Road (adj) 15:42
Newton, adj Frankby Road 15:42
Newton Park Road (adj) 15:43
Newton, opp Grammar School Lane 15:45
Grange Burlingham Avenue (NW-bound) 15:45
Grange, opp Beacon Drive 15:45
W Kirby, adj Monks Way 15:46
W Kirby, opp Ashburton Road 15:47
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 15:48
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 15:48
W Kirby, adj West Lodge Drive 15:48
W Kirby, opp Graham Road 15:49
W Kirby, opp Winnington Road 15:50
Hoylake, opp Morpeth Road 15:50
Hoylake Station (Stop B) 15:51
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 15:52
Hoylake, adj Shaw Street 15:52
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop A) 15:52
Sandhey, opp Bertram Drive 15:53
Meols, opp Bertram Drive 15:54
Meols, adj Brosters Lane 15:54
Meols Station (Stop A) 15:55
Meols, adj Barn Hey Crescent 15:56
Carr Houses, o/s Greenfield Kennels 15:56
Moreton, adj Millhouse Lane 15:58
Saughall Massie, adj Acton Lane 15:59
Saughall Massie, adj Poplar Farm Close 16:00
Upton, adj Kingfisher Way 16:01
Saughall Massie, opp Brookside Crescent 16:02
Operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday only
Operates on schooldays only