Bus Times

685 - Saughall Massie - Pensby

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Saughall Massie, adj Brookside Crescent 07:45
Upton, adj Girtrell Road 07:45
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 07:47
Saughall Massie, adj Westbrook Road 07:49
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 07:50
Carr Houses, opp Greenfield Kennels 07:53
Meols, adj Heron Road 07:55
Meols Station (Stop B) 07:55
Meols, adj Banks Avenue 07:56
Meols, adj Bertram Drive 07:57
Sandhey, adj Bertram Drive 07:58
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop B) 07:59
Hoylake, adj Melrose Avenue 08:00
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 08:00
Hoylake Station (Stop A) 08:01
Hoylake, adj Morpeth Road 08:02
W Kirby, adj Winnington Road 08:03
W Kirby, adj Graham Road 08:04
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 08:05
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 08:05
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 08:06
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 08:08
Grange, adj Beacon Drive 08:08
Grange, adj Gourleys Lane 08:09
Newton Caldy Grammar School (E-bound) 08:10
Newton, adj Bracken Drive 08:12
Larton, adj China Farm Lane 08:13
Frankby Stiles (adj) 08:15
Frankby Green (opp) 08:16
Frankby, adj St Johns Church 08:17
Greasby, adj Frankby Close 08:18
Greasby, adj Hambledon Drive 08:20
Greasby, adj MacDonald Drive 08:22
Greasby, adj Lloyd Drive 08:22
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 08:23
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 08:24
Greasby Primary School (o/s) 08:24
Greasby, nr Arrowe Brook Lane 08:24
Irby Hill, opp Sandy Lane North 08:25
Irby Hill, adj Heathbank Avenue 08:27
Irby Far Meadow Lane (SE-bound) 08:28
Irby Methodist Church (NW-bound) 08:28
Irby Heath, opp Mill Hill Road 08:29
Irby Heath, adj Thingwall Road 08:29
Irby Heath, adj Woodlands Road 08:30
Pensby, adj Somerset Road 08:31
Pensby, nr Fishers Lane 08:32
Pensby, adj Kylemore Drive 08:33
Operates on schooldays only

Selwyn’s Travel