Bus Times

69 - Ramsgate - Broadstairs

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Ramsgate - Broadstairs

Ramsgate, adj Boating Pool 09:00 then hourly until 12:00 14:00 then hourly until 17:00
Ramsgate, adj St Augustine's Abbey 09:03 12:03 14:03 17:03
Ramsgate, adj Addington Street 09:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop D) 09:06 12:06 14:06 17:06
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (NE-bound) 09:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Ramsgate, opp Granville Theatre 09:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Ramsgate, adj Brockenhurst Road 09:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Dumpton, adj Wallwood Road 09:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Dumpton, adj Harebrook 09:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Dumpton, adj Warten Road 09:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Dumpton, opp Colburn Road 09:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Dumpton, opp South Cliff Parade 09:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Broadstairs, adj Buckmaster House 09:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Broadstairs, adj Seapoint Road 09:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Broadstairs Victoria Parade (N-bound) 09:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Broadstairs, opp Chandos Road 09:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Broadstairs, opp Baptist Church 09:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
Broadstairs, opp The Royal Albion Hotel 09:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Broadstairs Nelson Place (NW-bound) 09:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
Broadstairs, adj Stone Gardens 09:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Broadstairs, adj Stone Bay Steps 09:26 12:26 14:26 17:26

Broadstairs - Ramsgate

Broadstairs, adj Stone Bay Steps 09:30 then hourly until 12:30 14:30 then hourly until 17:30
Broadstairs, opp Wings Close 09:31 12:31 14:31 17:31
Broadstairs, opp Dickens Road 09:34 12:34 14:34 17:34
Broadstairs Nelson Place (SE-bound) 09:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
Broadstairs, adj The Royal Albion Hotel 09:38 12:38 14:38 17:38
Broadstairs, adj Baptist Church 09:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Broadstairs, adj Chandos Road 09:42 12:42 14:42 17:42
Broadstairs Victoria Parade (S-bound) 09:43 12:43 14:43 17:43
Broadstairs, opp Seapoint Road 09:43 12:43 14:43 17:43
Broadstairs, opp Leybourn Road 09:44 12:44 14:44 17:44
Dumpton, adj South Cliff Parade 09:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Dumpton, adj Colburn Road 09:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Dumpton, opp Harebrook 09:48 12:48 14:48 17:48
Dumpton, opp Wallwood Road 09:48 12:48 14:48 17:48
Ramsgate, opp Brockenhurst Road 09:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Ramsgate, adj Granville Theatre 09:51 12:51 14:51 17:51
Ramsgate Wellington Crescent (S-bound) 09:52 12:52 14:52 17:52
Ramsgate Harbour (Stop E) 09:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Ramsgate, opp Addington Street 09:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Ramsgate, opp St Augustine's Abbey 09:55 12:55 14:55 17:55
Ramsgate, adj Boating Pool 09:57 12:57 14:57 17:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information