bustimes.org

6A - Clacton - Bockings Elm - Point Clear

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Point Clear - Bockings Elm - Clacton

Clacton - Bockings Elm - Point Clear

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 20:50 22:50
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 20:50 22:50
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 2) 20:52 22:52
Clacton, adj Cambridge Rd 20:53 22:53
Clacton, adj Knox Road 20:55 22:55
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 20:56 22:56
Great Clacton, o/s Post Office 20:58 22:58
Great Clacton, adj Howard Vyse Court 20:58 22:58
Great Clacton, o/s Clacton Fire Station 20:59 22:59
Great Clacton, adj Constable Avenue 20:59 22:59
Bockings Elm, opp Hunt Drive 20:59 22:59
Bockings Elm, o/s Cann Hall School 21:00 23:00
Bockings Elm, opp Merstham Drive 21:01 23:01
Bockings Elm, opp Mayford Close 21:01 23:01
Bockings Elm, opp Purley Way 21:01 23:01
Bockings Elm Little Clacton Road (S-bound) 21:02 23:02
Bockings Elm, opp Clacton Garden Centre 21:03 23:03
Bockings Elm, adj Jaywick Lane 21:03 23:03
Bockings Elm, adj Rouses Lane 21:04 23:04
Bockings Elm, opp Earls Hall 21:04 23:04
Bockings Elm St. John's Road Layby (W-bound) 21:04 23:04
Bockings Elm, opp Pump Hill Garage 21:05 23:05
St Osyth, opp D'Arcy Road 21:07 23:07
St Osyth, adj Rochford Road 21:07 23:07
St Osyth, o/s The Red Lion 21:08 23:08
St Osyth, opp The Priory 21:08 23:08
St Osyth, opp White Hart 21:09 23:09
St Osyth, adj Mill Street 21:10 23:10
Point Clear, adj Lee Wick Lane 21:11 23:11
Point Clear Road Stores (opp) 21:11 23:11
Point Clear Road (W-bound) 21:12 23:12
Point Clear, adj Dumont Avenue 21:13 23:13
Point Clear, opp Community Hall 21:13 23:13
Point Clear, opp Oakmead 21:14 23:14
Point Clear (SE-bound) 21:15 23:15

Similar services

More information

Hedingham