Bus Times

6A - Tanyard Farm - Victoria Farm via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Victoria Farm - Tanyard Farm via Coventry

Aldermans Green, at Victoria Farm Terminus 06:18 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:26 08:49 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:56 then every 20 minutes until 17:16 17:43 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Longford, opp Old Iron Works 06:18 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:26 08:49 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:56 17:16 17:43 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Aldermans Green, after Shirlett Close 06:19 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:27 08:50 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:57 17:17 17:44 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Aldermans Green, adj Farmcote Rd 06:19 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:50 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:57 17:17 17:44 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Aldermans Green, opp Jacker's Rd 06:20 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:28 08:51 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:45 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Aldermans Green, adj Cooperative St 06:21 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:52 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:46 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:32 22:32
Wood End, opp Dersingham Drive 06:22 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:31 08:54 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:01 17:21 17:48 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:33 22:33
Bell Green, adj Almond Tree Avenue 06:23 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:32 08:55 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:49 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:34 22:34
Bell Green, after Henley Rd 06:24 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:33 08:56 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:03 17:23 17:50 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:35 22:35
Foleshill, opp Thomas Lane St 06:26 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:25 08:36 08:58 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:52 18:37 19:37 20:36 21:37 22:37
Foleshill, adj Dudley St 06:26 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:58 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:52 18:37 19:37 20:36 21:37 22:37
Foleshill, opp Elkington St 06:27 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:26 08:37 08:59 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:06 17:26 17:53 18:38 19:38 20:37 21:38 22:38
Court House Green, adj Courthouse Green School 06:28 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:38 09:00 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:07 17:27 17:54 18:39 19:39 20:38 21:39 22:39
Court House Green Purcell Rd 06:29 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:39 09:01 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:08 17:28 17:55 18:40 19:40 20:39 21:40 22:40
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:30 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:40 09:02 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:09 17:29 17:56 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:41 22:41
Stoke Heath, after Sewall Highway 06:31 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:41 09:03 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:10 17:30 17:57 18:42 19:42 20:41 21:42 22:42
Stoke Heath, opp Nuffield Rd 06:32 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:42 09:04 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:11 17:31 17:58 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stoke Heath, adj Thackeray Rd 06:33 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:43 09:05 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:12 17:32 17:59 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stoke Heath, adj Common Way 06:34 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:44 09:06 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:13 17:33 18:00 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stoke Heath, adj Mercer Ave 06:35 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:07 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:14 17:34 18:01 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Stoke Heath, after Swancroft Rd 06:36 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:46 09:08 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:15 17:35 18:02 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Stoke Heath, adj Frederick Bird School 06:38 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:10 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:17 17:37 18:04 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hillfields, opp Trentham Rd 06:38 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:10 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:17 17:37 18:04 18:48 19:48 20:49 21:48 22:48
Hillfields, opp Wright St 06:40 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:12 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:19 17:39 18:06 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hillfields, opp Bretts Close 06:41 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:13 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:20 17:40 18:07 18:51 19:51 20:52 21:51 22:51
Hillfields, opp City College 06:42 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:14 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:21 17:41 18:08 18:52 19:52 20:53 21:52 22:52
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:43 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:15 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:09 18:53 19:53 20:54 21:53 22:53
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 06:45 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:17 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:11 18:55 19:55 20:56 21:55 22:55
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:58 22:58
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:32 07:58 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:58 22:58
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:33 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:59 22:59
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR3) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:29 17:49 18:16 19:00 20:00 20:59 22:00 23:00
Spon End, adj Albany Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:36 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:31 17:51 18:18 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:02 23:02
Spon End, before The Arches 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:38 08:04 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:32 17:52 18:19 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:03 23:03
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:39 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:21 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:04 23:04
Chapel Fields, adj Earlsdon Ave North 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:41 08:07 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:22 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:06 23:06
Hearsall Common (at) 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:42 08:09 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:24 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:07 23:07
Hearsall Common, adj Broad Lane 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:44 08:11 08:35 09:05 09:32 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:18 16:39 17:59 18:26 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:09 23:09
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:45 08:12 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:40 18:00 18:27 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:10 23:10
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Avenue 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:46 08:13 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:10 23:10
Whoberley, after Fletchamstead Highway 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:47 08:15 08:39 09:08 09:35 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:43 18:03 18:30 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:12 23:12
Whoberley, adj Middlecotes 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:48 08:16 08:40 09:09 09:36 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:44 18:04 18:31 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:13 23:13
Whoberley, adj Westcotes 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:49 08:16 08:40 09:10 09:37 10:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:44 18:04 18:31 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:13 23:13
Tile Hill North, after Malam Close 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:50 08:17 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:45 18:05 18:32 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:14 23:14
Tile Hill North Lime Tree Ave 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:51 08:18 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:46 18:06 18:33 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:15 23:15
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:52 08:20 08:44 09:13 09:40 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:48 18:08 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:15 22:16 23:16
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:53 08:21 08:45 09:14 09:41 10:04 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:49 18:09 18:36 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:17 23:17
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:54 08:22 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:05 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:50 18:10 18:37 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:18 23:18
Tile Hill North, after Faseman Ave 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:54 08:22 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:05 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:50 18:10 18:37 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:18 23:18
Eastern Green, adj Coleman St 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:55 08:23 08:47 09:16 09:43 10:06 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:51 18:11 18:38 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:19 23:19
Eastern Green Rd (opp) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:56 08:24 08:47 09:16 09:44 10:06 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:51 18:11 18:38 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:19 23:19
Eastern Green, adj Vesey & Sharples Works 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:56 08:24 08:48 09:17 09:44 10:07 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Eastern Green, adj Hawthorn Lane 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:57 08:25 08:48 09:17 09:45 10:07 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:39 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:20 23:20
Eastern Green, adj The Woodlands School 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:58 08:26 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:08 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:53 18:13 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Eastern Green, opp Farcroft Ave 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:59 08:27 08:50 09:19 09:47 10:09 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:54 18:14 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Eastern Green, opp Broad Lane 06:12 06:42 07:13 08:00 08:28 08:51 09:20 09:48 10:10 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:55 18:15 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Eastern Green, opp Astoria Drive 06:12 06:42 07:13 08:00 08:28 08:51 09:20 09:48 10:10 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:55 18:15 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Eastern Green, opp Bannerbrook Park 06:13 06:43 07:14 08:01 08:29 08:52 09:21 09:48 10:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:55 18:15 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:23 22:22 23:22
Tanyard Farm, opp Wickman's 06:14 06:44 07:15 08:02 08:30 08:53 09:22 09:49 10:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:56 18:16 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:24 22:23 23:23
Tile Hill North, after Banner Lane 06:15 06:45 07:16 08:03 08:31 08:54 09:23 09:50 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:57 18:17 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:25 22:24 23:24
Tanyard Farm Edgehill Place 06:15 06:45 07:16 08:03 08:31 08:54 09:23 09:50 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:57 18:17 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:25 22:24 23:24
Tanyard Farm 06:16 06:46 07:17 08:04 08:32 08:55 09:24 09:51 10:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:58 18:18 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:26 22:25 23:25

Tanyard Farm - Victoria Farm via Coventry

Tanyard Farm 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:43 then every 20 minutes until 12:23 12:43 then every 20 minutes until 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:26
Tanyard Farm Edgehill Place 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:43 12:23 12:43 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:30 22:30 23:26
Tile Hill North, after Goodman Way 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:43 12:23 12:43 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:30 22:30 23:26
Tanyard Farm, adj Wickman's 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:44 12:24 12:44 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:28 17:50 18:11 18:31 22:31 23:27
Eastern Green, adj Bannerbrook Park 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:45 12:25 12:45 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:29 17:51 18:12 18:32 22:32 23:28
Eastern Green, adj Astoria Drive 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:46 12:26 12:46 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:15 17:30 17:51 18:12 18:32 22:32 23:28
Eastern Green, adj Broad Lane 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:47 12:27 12:47 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:16 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:33 22:33 23:29
Eastern Green, adj Farcroft Ave 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:48 12:28 12:48 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 22:33 23:29
Eastern Green, opp Hawthorn Lane 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:49 12:29 12:49 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 22:34 23:30
Eastern Green, opp Vesey & Sharples Works 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:50 12:30 12:50 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:35 22:35 23:31
Eastern Green, opp Coleman St 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:51 12:31 12:51 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 22:35 23:31
Tile Hill North, before Faseman Ave 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:52 12:32 12:52 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 22:36 23:32
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:53 12:33 12:53 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 22:37 23:33
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:53 12:33 12:53 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 22:37 23:33
Tile Hill North Terminus 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:54 12:34 12:54 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 22:38 23:34
Tile Hill North Lime Tree Ave 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:55 12:35 12:55 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 22:39 23:35
Tile Hill North Malam Close 06:05 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:56 12:36 12:56 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:39 17:58 18:19 18:39 22:39 23:35
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:57 12:37 12:57 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:27 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 22:41 23:37
Whoberley, before Fletchamstead Highway 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:58 12:38 12:58 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 22:42 23:38
Whoberley, opp Sainsburys Supermarket 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:59 12:39 12:59 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:29 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 22:43 23:39
Hearsall Common, adj Stewart Close 06:09 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:00 12:40 13:00 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:30 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:43 22:43 23:39
Hearsall Common, opp Broad Lane 06:11 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:02 12:42 13:02 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:45 22:45 23:41
Hearsall Common (at) 06:12 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:03 12:43 13:03 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:33 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:42
Spon End, adj Queensland Avenue 06:14 06:49 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:06 12:46 13:06 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:44
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 06:15 06:50 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:07 12:47 13:07 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:49 22:49 23:45
Spon End, after The Arches 06:17 06:52 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:08 12:48 13:08 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:38 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:50 22:50 23:46
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 06:19 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:10 12:50 13:10 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:40 17:53 18:11 18:32 18:52 22:52 23:48
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR2) 06:20 06:55 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:12 12:52 13:12 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:53 22:53 23:49
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:21 06:56 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 12:53 13:13 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:13 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:50
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:22 06:57 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:14 12:54 13:14 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:14 18:35 18:55 22:55 23:51
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 06:24 06:59 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:16 12:56 13:16 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:37 18:57 22:57 23:53
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 06:26 07:00 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:19 12:59 13:19 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 23:00
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 06:27 07:01 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:20 13:00 13:20 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 23:01
Hillfields, opp Bretts Close 06:28 07:02 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:21 13:01 13:21 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 23:02
Hillfields, opp Clifton St 06:28 07:02 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:21 13:01 13:22 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 23:02
Hillfields, adj Wright St 06:29 07:03 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:22 13:02 13:23 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 23:03
Hillfields, after Harnall Lane East 06:31 07:05 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:24 13:04 13:24 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 23:05
Stoke Heath, opp Frederick Bird School 06:31 07:05 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:24 13:04 13:25 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 23:05
Stoke Heath, adj Swan Lane 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:26 13:06 13:27 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 23:07
Stoke Heath, opp Mercer Ave 06:34 07:07 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:26 13:06 13:28 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 23:08
Stoke Heath, opp Common Way 06:34 07:08 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:27 13:07 13:28 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 23:08
Stoke Heath, opp Thackeray Rd 06:35 07:09 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:28 13:08 13:29 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 23:09
Stoke Heath, adj Nuffield Rd 06:36 07:10 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:29 13:09 13:30 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 23:10
Stoke Heath, after Blackberry Lane 06:37 07:11 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:30 13:10 13:31 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 23:11
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:38 07:12 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:31 13:11 13:32 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 23:12
Court House Green Purcell Rd 06:39 07:13 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:32 13:12 13:33 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 23:13
Court House Green, opp Courthouse Green School 06:40 07:14 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:33 13:13 13:34 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 23:14
Foleshill, adj Elkington St 06:42 07:15 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:34 13:14 13:36 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 23:16
Foleshill, adj Gayer St 06:43 07:16 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:35 13:15 13:37 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:06 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 23:17
Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 06:44 07:17 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:36 13:16 13:38 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 23:18
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 06:46 07:18 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:38 13:18 13:40 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:19 23:19
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 06:47 07:19 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:39 13:19 13:41 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:20 23:20
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 06:47 07:20 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:40 13:20 13:42 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:21 23:21
Aldermans Green, opp Cooperative St 06:49 07:21 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:42 13:22 13:44 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:42 19:22 23:22
Aldermans Green, adj Jacker's Rd 06:50 07:22 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:43 13:23 13:45 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:23 23:23
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 06:50 07:22 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:43 13:23 13:45 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:23 23:23
Aldermans Green, opp Seaford Close 06:51 07:23 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:44 13:24 13:46 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:44 19:24 23:24
Aldermans Green, at Victoria Farm Terminus 06:52 07:24 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:45 13:25 13:47 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:45 19:25 23:25

More information