Bus Times

6A - Tanyard Farm - Victoria Farm via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Victoria Farm - Tanyard Farm via Coventry

Aldermans Green, at Victoria Farm Terminus 06:17 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:43 18:27 then hourly until 22:27
Longford, opp Old Iron Works 06:18 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:44 18:28 22:28
Aldermans Green, after Shirlett Close 06:18 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:45 18:28 22:28
Aldermans Green, adj Farmcote Rd 06:19 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:45 18:29 22:29
Aldermans Green, opp Jacker's Rd 06:19 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:46 18:29 22:29
Aldermans Green, adj Cooperative St 06:20 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:47 18:30 22:30
Wood End, opp Dersingham Drive 06:21 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:48 18:31 22:31
Bell Green, adj Almond Tree Avenue 06:22 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:49 18:32 22:32
Bell Green, after Henley Rd 06:23 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:50 18:33 22:33
Foleshill Old Church Rd 06:26 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:53 18:36 22:36
Foleshill, adj Dudley St 06:27 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:54 18:37 22:37
Foleshill, opp Elkington St 06:28 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:54 18:37 22:37
Court House Green, adj Courthouse Green School 06:28 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:24 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:55 18:38 22:38
Court House Green, adj Purcell Rd 06:29 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:25 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:56 18:38 22:38
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:30 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:57 18:39 22:39
Stoke Heath, after Sewall Highway 06:31 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:26 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:57 18:40 22:40
Stoke Heath, opp Nuffield Rd 06:32 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:27 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:58 18:40 22:40
Stoke Heath, adj Thackeray Rd 06:33 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:28 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:59 18:41 22:41
Stoke Heath, adj Common Way 06:34 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:29 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:12 17:34 18:00 18:42 22:42
Stoke Heath, adj Mercer Ave 06:35 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:30 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:35 18:01 18:43 22:43
Stoke Heath, after Swancroft Rd 06:35 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:30 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:35 18:01 18:43 22:43
Stoke Heath, adj Frederick Bird School 06:37 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:32 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:15 17:37 18:03 18:45 22:45
Hillfields, opp Trentham Rd 06:37 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:33 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:38 18:04 18:46 22:46
Hillfields, opp Wright St 06:39 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:34 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:39 18:05 18:47 22:47
Hillfields, opp Bretts Close 06:39 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:35 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:40 18:06 18:48 22:48
Hillfields, opp City College 06:40 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:07 18:49 22:49
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:41 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:37 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:08 18:50 22:50
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 06:44 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:40 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:11 18:53 22:53
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 05:45 06:17 06:46 07:31 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:13 18:58 22:58
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS5) 05:47 06:19 06:48 07:33 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:16 19:00 23:00
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 05:48 06:20 06:49 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:46 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:18 19:01 23:01
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 05:50 06:22 06:51 07:36 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:32 17:54 18:20 19:03 23:03
Spon End, adj Albany Rd 05:51 06:23 06:52 07:37 08:04 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:21 19:04 23:04
Spon End, before The Arches 05:52 06:24 06:53 07:38 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:23 19:05 23:05
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 05:53 06:25 06:54 07:39 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:51 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:24 19:06 23:06
Chapel Fields, after Earlsdon Ave North 05:54 06:26 06:55 07:40 08:07 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:37 17:59 18:25 19:07 23:07
Hearsall Common (after) 05:55 06:27 06:56 07:41 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:26 19:08 23:08
Hearsall Common, adj Broad Lane 05:56 06:28 06:57 07:42 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:28 19:09 23:09
Hearsall Common, opp Stewart Close 05:57 06:29 06:58 07:43 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:29 19:10 23:10
Whoberley, after Fletchamstead Highway 06:00 06:32 07:01 07:46 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:33 19:13 23:13
Whoberley, adj Middlecotes 06:01 06:33 07:02 07:47 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:33 19:14 23:14
Whoberley, adj Westcotes 06:01 06:33 07:02 07:47 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:34 19:14 23:14
Tile Hill North, after Malam Close 06:02 06:34 07:03 07:48 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:01 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:34 19:15 23:15
Tile Hill North, opp Lime Tree Ave 06:03 06:35 07:04 07:49 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:02 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:35 19:16 23:16
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 06:04 06:36 07:05 07:50 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:37 19:17 23:17
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 06:04 06:36 07:05 07:50 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:37 19:17 23:17
Tile Hill North, opp Tile Hill Library 06:05 06:37 07:06 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:38 19:18 23:18
Tile Hill North, after Faseman Ave 06:05 06:37 07:06 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:38 19:18 23:18
Eastern Green, adj Coleman St 06:06 06:38 07:07 07:52 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:39 19:19 23:19
Eastern Green Rd (opp) 06:06 06:38 07:07 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:46 10:06 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:39 19:19 23:19
Eastern Green, adj Vesey & Sharples Works 06:07 06:39 07:08 07:53 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:40 19:19 23:19
Eastern Green, adj Hawthorn Lane 06:07 06:39 07:08 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:47 10:07 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:40 19:20 23:20
Eastern Green, adj The Woodlands School 06:08 06:40 07:09 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:48 10:08 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:41 19:20 23:20
Eastern Green, opp Farcroft Ave 06:09 06:41 07:10 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:49 10:09 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:54 18:16 18:42 19:21 23:21
Eastern Green, opp Broad Lane 06:10 06:42 07:11 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:50 10:10 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:43 19:22 23:22
Eastern Green, opp Astoria Drive 06:10 06:42 07:11 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:50 10:10 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:43 19:22 23:22
Eastern Green, opp Bannerbrook Park 06:10 06:42 07:11 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:50 10:10 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:43 19:22 23:22
Tanyard Farm, opp Wickman's 06:11 06:43 07:12 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:51 10:11 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:44 19:23 23:23
Tile Hill North, after Banner Lane 06:12 06:44 07:13 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:52 10:12 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:45 19:24 23:24
Tanyard Farm, adj Edgehill Place 06:13 06:45 07:14 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:53 10:13 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:46 19:24 23:24
Tanyard Farm 06:14 06:46 07:15 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:54 10:14 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:47 19:25 23:25

Tanyard Farm - Victoria Farm via Coventry

Tanyard Farm 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:44 then every 20 minutes until 16:04 then every 22 minutes until 17:10 17:36 17:54 18:28 18:58 then hourly until 22:58
Tanyard Farm, before Edgehill Place 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:44 16:04 17:10 17:36 17:54 18:28 18:58 22:58
Tile Hill North, after Goodman Way 05:55 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:45 16:05 17:11 17:37 17:55 18:28 18:58 22:58
Tanyard Farm, adj Wickman's 05:56 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:46 16:06 17:12 17:38 17:56 18:29 18:59 22:59
Eastern Green, adj Bannerbrook Park 05:56 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:46 16:06 17:12 17:38 17:56 18:30 19:00 23:00
Eastern Green, adj Astoria Drive 05:57 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:47 16:07 17:13 17:39 17:57 18:30 19:00 23:00
Eastern Green, adj Broad Lane 05:58 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:48 16:08 17:14 17:40 17:58 18:31 19:01 23:01
Eastern Green, adj Farcroft Ave 05:58 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:49 16:09 17:15 17:41 17:59 18:31 19:01 23:01
Eastern Green, opp Hawthorn Lane 06:00 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:50 16:10 17:16 17:42 18:00 18:32 19:02 23:02
Eastern Green, opp Vesey & Sharples Works 06:00 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:51 16:11 17:17 17:43 18:01 18:33 19:03 23:03
Eastern Green, opp Coleman St 06:01 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:52 16:12 17:18 17:44 18:02 18:33 19:03 23:03
Tile Hill North, before Faseman Ave 06:02 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:52 16:12 17:18 17:44 18:02 18:34 19:04 23:04
Tile Hill North, adj Tile Hill Library 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:54 16:14 17:20 17:46 18:04 18:35 19:05 23:05
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:54 16:14 17:20 17:46 18:04 18:35 19:05 23:05
Tile Hill North Terminus (o/s) 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:55 16:15 17:21 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:05 23:05
Tile Hill North, adj Lime Tree Ave 06:04 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:56 16:16 17:22 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:06 23:06
Tile Hill North Malam Close 06:05 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:56 16:16 17:22 17:48 18:06 18:37 19:07 23:07
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 06:06 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:57 16:17 17:23 17:49 18:07 18:38 19:08 23:08
Whoberley, before Fletchamstead Highway 06:07 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:58 16:18 17:24 17:50 18:08 18:39 19:09 23:09
Whoberley, opp Sainsburys Supermarket 06:08 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:59 16:19 17:25 17:51 18:09 18:40 19:10 23:10
Hearsall Common, adj Stewart Close 06:09 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:39 10:01 16:21 17:27 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:11 23:11
Hearsall Common, opp Broad Lane 06:11 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 10:03 16:23 17:29 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:13 23:13
Hearsall Common (before) 06:12 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:04 16:24 17:30 17:56 18:14 18:43 19:13 23:13
Spon End, adj Queensland Avenue 06:13 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:06 16:26 17:32 17:58 18:16 18:45 19:15 23:15
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 06:14 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:06 16:26 17:32 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:16 23:16
Spon End, after The Arches 06:15 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:07 16:27 17:33 17:59 18:17 18:46 19:16 23:16
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 06:16 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:09 16:29 17:35 18:01 18:19 18:48 19:18 23:18
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR2) 06:17 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:10 16:30 17:36 18:02 18:20 18:49 19:19 23:19
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:19 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:12 16:32 17:38 18:04 18:22 18:50 19:20 23:20
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:20 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:14 16:34 17:40 18:06 18:24 18:52 19:22 23:22
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 06:24 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:18 16:38 17:44 18:10 18:28 18:55 19:25 23:25
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 06:26 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:58 10:20 16:40 17:46 18:12 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:30
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 06:27 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:21 16:41 17:47 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:31
Hillfields, before Bretts Close 06:28 07:08 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:23 16:43 17:49 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:32
Hillfields, opp Clifton St 06:29 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:23 16:43 17:49 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Hillfields, adj Wright St 06:29 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:24 16:44 17:50 18:16 18:33 19:03 19:33 23:33
Hillfields, after Harnall Lane East 06:31 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:26 16:46 17:52 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:35
Stoke Heath, opp Frederick Bird School 06:31 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:26 16:46 17:52 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:35
Stoke Heath, adj Swan Lane 06:33 07:13 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:06 10:28 16:48 17:54 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
Stoke Heath, opp Mercer Ave 06:33 07:13 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:06 10:28 16:48 17:54 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:37
Stoke Heath, opp Common Way 06:34 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:30 16:50 17:56 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:38 23:38
Stoke Heath, opp Thackeray Rd 06:36 07:16 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:31 16:51 17:57 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:40 23:40
Stoke Heath, adj Nuffield Rd 06:37 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:32 16:52 17:58 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:41 23:41
Stoke Heath, after Blackberry Lane 06:38 07:18 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:33 16:53 17:59 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:42
Court House Green Stoke Heath 06:39 07:19 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:12 10:34 16:54 18:00 18:26 18:43 19:13 19:43 23:43
Court House Green, after Purcell Rd 06:40 07:20 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:36 16:56 18:02 18:28 18:44 19:14 19:44 23:44
Court House Green, opp Courthouse Green School 06:41 07:21 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:37 16:57 18:03 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:45
Foleshill, adj Elkington St 06:42 07:22 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:38 16:58 18:04 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:46
Foleshill, adj Gayer St 06:43 07:23 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:39 16:59 18:05 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:47 23:47
Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 06:44 07:24 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:40 17:00 18:06 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:48
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 06:45 07:25 07:54 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:42 17:02 18:08 18:34 19:19
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 06:46 07:26 07:55 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:43 17:03 18:09 18:35 19:20
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 06:47 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:44 17:04 18:10 18:36 19:21
Aldermans Green, opp Cooperative St 06:48 07:28 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:23 10:45 17:05 18:11 18:37 19:22
Aldermans Green, adj Jacker's Rd 06:49 07:29 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:46 17:06 18:12 18:38 19:23
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 06:49 07:29 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:46 17:06 18:12 18:38 19:23
Aldermans Green, opp Seaford Close 06:50 07:30 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:47 17:07 18:13 18:39 19:24
Aldermans Green, at Victoria Farm Terminus 06:51 07:31 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:27 10:49 17:09 18:15 18:41 19:25

More information

National Express Coventry