🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7 - Aberdeen - Stonehaven

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Map

Outbound

Inbound

Portlethen, at Bourtree Avenue 20:17 22:17
Portlethen, at Drumthwacket Drive 20:17 22:17
Portlethen, at Easter Drive 20:17 22:17
Portlethen, opp Easter Place 20:17 22:17
Portlethen, at Ash Place 20:18 22:18
Portlethen, at Muirend Road 20:18 22:18
Portlethen, opp Academy 20:19 22:19
Portlethen, opp Bruntland Place 20:19 22:19
Portlethen, at The Square 20:21 22:21
Portlethen, at Glebe Court 20:22 22:22
Portlethen, at Glebe Court 20:22 22:22
Portlethen, at Rowanbank Road 20:23 22:23
Portlethen, at Shopping Centre 20:24 22:24
Portlethen, opp Rowanbank Road 20:24 22:24
Portlethen, opp Glebe Court 20:24 22:24
Portlethen, opp Thistle Drive 20:25 22:25
Portlethen Newlands (NW-bound) 20:25 22:25
Portlethen, opp Hillside Road 20:26 22:26
Portlethen Schoolhill Drive (NE-bound) 20:27 22:27
Portlethen Schoolhill (NE-bound) 20:27 22:27
Portlethen Findon Park (NE-bound) 20:27 22:27
Charleston, adj Flyover 20:31 22:31
Kincorth, opp Nigg Way 20:34 22:34
Kincorth, at Leggart Crescent 20:35 22:35
Kincorth, opp Abbotswell Drive 20:36 22:36
Kincorth, opp Provost Watt Drive 20:36 22:36
Ferryhill, opp Duthie Park 20:37 22:37
Ferryhill, adj Allenvale Cemetery 20:38 22:38
Ferryhill, adj Bloomfield Road 20:40 22:40
Ferryhill, adj Hardgate 20:43 22:43
Holburn, at Nellfield Place 20:43 22:43
Holburn, at Great Western Road 20:43 22:43
Holburn Junction (Stop A1) 20:44 22:44
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B1) 20:44 22:44
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C1) 20:44 22:44
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F1) 20:45 22:45
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 3) 20:47 22:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach North Scotland