Bus Times

7 - Aldershot - Fleet - Phoenix Green

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Outbound

Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 15:25
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 15:26
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 15:29
Aldershot Hillside Road (NE-bound) 15:31
Aldershot Bridge Road (NE-bound) 15:33
Aldershot Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 15:36
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 06:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:20 14:30 15:40 17:15 18:15
Aldershot High Street Library (Stop C) 06:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:21 14:31 15:41 17:16 18:16
Aldershot Short Street (Stop F) 06:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:23 14:33 15:43 17:18 18:18
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 06:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:23 14:33 15:43 17:18 18:18
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 06:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:24 14:34 15:44 17:19 18:19
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (NE-bound) 06:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:24 14:34 15:45 17:20 18:20
Church Crookham, opp Northfield Road 06:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:32 14:42 15:54 17:29 18:29
Church Crookham, opp Grove Road 06:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:33 14:43 15:54 17:29 18:29
Church Crookham, opp Annes Way 06:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:34 14:44 15:56 17:31 18:31
Church Crookham Basingbourne Road (NW-bound) 06:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:35 14:45 15:57 17:32 18:32
Church Crookham Haywood Drive (NW-bound) 06:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:36 14:46 15:58 17:33 18:33
Church Crookham Heatherside School (NW-bound) 06:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:36 14:46 15:58 17:33 18:33
Fleet Rochester Grove (E-bound) 06:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:37 14:47 15:59 17:34 18:34
Fleet Regent Street (E-bound) 06:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:38 14:48 16:00 17:35 18:35
Fleet Montrose Close (E-bound) 06:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:39 14:49 16:01 17:36 18:36
Pondtail Kings Road (E-bound) 06:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:40 14:50 16:02 17:37 18:37
Pondtail Aldershot Road (NW-bound) 06:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:41 14:51 16:03 17:38 18:38
Pondtail, opp Wood Lane 06:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:42 14:52 16:04 17:39 18:39
Pondtail Kenilworth Road (NW-bound) 06:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:43 14:53 16:05 17:40 18:40
Fleet Kent Road (NW-bound) 06:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:44 14:54 16:06 17:41 18:41
Fleet Kings Road (SW-bound) 06:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:45 14:55 16:08 17:43 18:43
Fleet Church Road (SW-bound) 06:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:46 14:56 16:09 17:44 18:44
Fleet, opp Branksomewood Road 06:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:47 14:57 16:10 17:45 18:45
Fleet High Street (SW-bound) 06:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:48 14:58 16:11 17:46 18:46
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop A) 06:40 09:00 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 13:50 15:00 16:13 17:05 17:48 18:48
Fleet, opp Campbell Close 06:40 09:00 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 13:50 15:00 16:13 17:05 17:48 18:48
Fleet Bramblewood Place (SW-bound) 06:40 09:00 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 13:50 15:00 16:13 17:05 17:48 18:48
Fleet Fitzroy Road (SW-bound) 06:41 09:01 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 13:51 15:01 16:14 17:06 17:49 18:49
Fleet Dukes Mead (W-bound) 06:42 09:02 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 13:52 15:02 16:15 17:07 17:50 18:50
Fleet Priory Close (NW-bound) 06:42 09:02 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 13:52 15:02 16:15 17:07 17:50 18:50
Fleet Dukes Mead (NW-bound) 06:42 09:02 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 13:52 15:02 16:15 17:07 17:50 18:50
Fleet Perry Drive (NW-bound) 06:43 09:03 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 13:53 15:03 16:16 17:08 17:51 18:51
Fleet Edenbrook (N-bound) 06:44 09:04 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 13:54 15:04 16:17 17:09 17:52 18:52
Elvetham Heath Fleet Road (N-bound) 06:46 09:06 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:06 12:31 13:06 13:31 13:56 15:06 16:19 17:11 17:54 18:54
Elvetham Heath, nr Community Centre 06:47 09:07 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 13:57 15:07 16:20 17:12 17:55 18:55
Elvetham Heath, adj Eversley Drive 13:57
Elvetham Heath, adj Kings Worthy Road 13:58
Elvetham Heath, opp Mattingley Drive 13:59
Elvetham Heath, adj Silchester Drive 13:59
Elvetham Heath, adj Upper Froyle Drive 14:00
Elvetham Heath Turners Way (SW-bound) 14:01
Elvetham Heath, opp Morrisons 14:02
Elvetham Heath Fleet Road (S-bound) 14:02
Rotten Green Pale Lane Farm (NW-bound) 14:03
Rotten Green, opp Pale Lane 14:04
Hartley Wintney Elvetham Hall (NW-bound) 14:05
Hartley Wintney, adj Baldwin Close 14:06
Hartley Wintney Green Lane (N-bound) 14:07
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (SW-bound) 14:08
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (SW-bound) 14:08
Phoenix Green, opp Church View 14:10
Phoenix Green Middle Stop (NW-bound) 14:10
Phoenix Green Hopfield Road (SE-bound) 14:11

Inbound

Hartley Wintney Swan Court (SW-bound) 09:28
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (SW-bound) 09:29
Phoenix Green, opp Church View 09:31
Phoenix Green Middle Stop (NW-bound) 09:32
Phoenix Green Hopfield Road (SE-bound) 09:33
Hartley Wintney, opp Baldwin Close 09:35
Hartley Wintney Elvetham Hall (SE-bound) 09:37
Rotten Green, nr Pale Lane 09:39
Rotten Green Pale Lane Farm (SE-bound) 09:40
Elvetham Heath Fleet Road (N-bound) 09:41
Elvetham Heath, nr Community Centre 06:47 07:19 08:42 09:07 09:42 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:32 15:07 16:22 17:12 17:55 18:55
Elvetham Heath, adj Eversley Drive 06:47 07:19 08:42 09:07 09:42 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:32 15:07 16:22 17:12 17:55 18:55
Elvetham Heath, adj Kings Worthy Road 06:48 07:20 08:43 09:08 09:43 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:33 15:08 16:23 17:13 17:56 18:56
Elvetham Heath, opp Mattingley Drive 06:49 07:21 08:44 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:34 15:09 16:24 17:14 17:57 18:57
Elvetham Heath, adj Silchester Drive 06:49 07:21 08:44 09:09 09:44 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:34 15:09 16:24 17:14 17:57 18:57
Elvetham Heath, adj Upper Froyle Drive 06:50 07:22 08:45 09:10 09:45 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:35 13:10 13:35 14:35 15:10 16:25 17:15 17:58 18:58
Elvetham Heath Turners Way (SW-bound) 06:51 07:23 08:46 09:11 09:46 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:36 15:11 16:26 17:16 17:59 18:59
Elvetham Heath, opp Morrisons 06:52 07:24 08:47 09:12 09:47 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:37 15:12 16:27 17:17 18:00 19:00
Elvetham Heath Fleet Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:24 08:47 09:12 09:47 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:37 15:12 16:27 17:17 18:00 19:00
Fleet Edenbrook (S-bound) 06:54 07:26 08:49 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:39 15:14 16:29 17:19 18:02 19:02
Fleet Perry Drive (SE-bound) 06:55 07:27 08:50 09:15 09:50 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:40 15:15 16:30 17:20 18:03 19:03
Fleet Dukes Mead (SE-bound) 06:56 07:28 08:51 09:16 09:51 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:41 15:16 16:31 17:21 18:04 19:04
Fleet, opp Priory Close 06:56 07:28 08:51 09:16 09:51 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:41 15:16 16:31 17:21 18:04 19:04
Fleet Dukes Mead (E-bound) 06:56 07:29 08:52 09:16 09:52 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:42 15:16 16:32 17:22 18:05 19:05
Fleet Fitzroy Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:30 08:53 09:17 09:53 10:17 10:43 11:17 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:17 13:43 14:43 15:17 16:33 17:23 18:06 19:06
Fleet, adj Bramblewood Place 06:57 07:31 08:54 09:17 09:54 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:44 15:17 16:34 17:24 18:07 19:07
Fleet Campbell Close (SE-bound) 06:58 07:31 08:54 09:18 09:54 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:44 15:18 16:34 17:24 18:07 19:07
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop D) 07:33 08:56 09:56 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:36 17:26 18:09 19:09
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop B) 06:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19
Fleet, adj Branksomewood Road 07:34 08:57 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:37 17:27 18:10 19:10
Fleet The Hart Centre (N entrance) 07:34 08:57 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:37 17:27 18:10 19:10
Fleet Birch Avenue (NE-bound) 07:35 08:57 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:38 17:28 18:10 19:10
Fleet Road (SE-bound) 07:36 08:58 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:39 17:29 18:11 19:11
Fleet Kent Road (SE-bound) 07:38 09:00 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:41 17:31 18:13 19:13
Pondtail Kenilworth Road (SE-bound) 07:39 09:00 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:42 17:32 18:13 19:13
Pondtail Wood Lane (SE-bound) 07:40 09:01 10:01 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:43 17:33 18:14 19:14
Pondtail Aldershot Road (SE-bound) 07:42 09:03 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:45 17:35 18:16 19:16
Pondtail Kings Road (W-bound) 07:42 09:03 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:45 17:35 18:16 19:16
Fleet Montrose Close (W-bound) 07:43 09:04 10:04 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:46 17:36 18:17 19:17
Fleet Regent Street (W-bound) 07:45 09:05 10:05 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:47 17:37 18:18 19:18
Fleet Rochester Grove (W-bound) 07:46 09:06 10:06 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:48 17:38 18:19 19:19
Church Crookham Heatherside School (SE-bound) 07:47 09:07 10:07 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:49 17:39 18:20 19:20
Church Crookham Haywood Drive (SE-bound) 07:49 09:07 10:07 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:49 17:39 18:20 19:20
Church Crookham Basingbourne Road (SE-bound) 07:50 09:08 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:50 17:40 18:21 19:21
Church Crookham, adj Annes Way 07:52 09:10 10:10 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:52 17:42 18:23 19:23
Church Crookham, adj Grove Road 07:53 09:10 10:10 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:52 17:42 18:23 19:23
Church Crookham, adj Northfield Road 07:53 09:11 10:11 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:53 17:43 18:24 19:24
Montgomery Lines Steeles Road (SW-bound) 08:09 09:21 10:21 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:03 17:53 18:33 19:33
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 08:10 09:22 10:22 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:04 17:54 18:34 19:34
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 08:11 09:22 10:22 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:04 17:54 18:34 19:34
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 08:12 09:23 10:23 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:05 17:55 18:35 19:35
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:05 17:55 18:35 19:35
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:07 17:57 18:37 19:37
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 08:16
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 08:18
Aldershot Hillside Road (SW-bound) 08:18
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 08:19
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:21
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 08:22

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey