Bus Times

7 - Basingstoke - Chineham - Basingstoke

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop K) 07:00 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 08:40 09:00 09:20 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 07:02 07:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 16:23 16:43 17:02 18:42 19:13 20:13 21:13
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 07:03 07:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 16:25 16:45 17:03 18:43 19:15 20:15 21:15
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 07:06 07:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:06 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16
S View, opp Network Rail Training Centre 07:07 07:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 16:32 16:52 17:07 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17
Daneshill, adj Swing Swang Lane 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:09 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19
Daneshill Roundabout (SE-bound) 19:19 20:19 21:19
Daneshill Stroudley Road (N-bound) 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 16:34 16:54 17:09 18:49
Daneshill Armstrong Road (SE-bound) 19:20 20:20 21:20
Daneshill Intec Business Centre (N-bound) 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:14 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:10 18:50
Lychpit Saxon Way (NE-bound) 19:20 20:20 21:20
Lychpit Cromwell Inn (NE-bound) 19:22 20:22 21:22
Lychpit Inkpen Gardens (NE-bound) 19:22 20:22 21:22
Lychpit Bartons Lane (N-bound) 19:23 20:23 21:23
Daneshill Bond Close (N-bound) 07:10 07:30 08:50 09:15 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:10 18:50
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (NW-bound) 19:23 20:23 21:23
Daneshill Wade Road Top (E-bound) 07:10 07:30 08:50 09:15 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:11 18:51
Lychpit Centre Court (W-bound) 19:24 20:24 21:24
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 07:12 07:32 08:52 09:17 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:13 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27
Chineham Simons Road (NW-bound) 07:13 07:33 08:53 09:18 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:14 18:54 19:28 20:28 21:28
Chineham, opp Hartswood 07:14 07:34 08:54 09:19 09:41 16:41 17:01 17:15 18:55 19:28 20:28 21:28
Chineham Surgery (E-bound) 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:20 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:16 18:56 19:29 20:29 21:29
Chineham, adj Merrydown Lane 07:16 07:36 08:56 09:21 09:43 16:43 17:03 17:17 18:57 19:30 20:30 21:30
Chineham, opp Cibbons Road 06:37 07:17 06:57 07:37 08:57 09:22 09:44 16:44 17:04 17:18 18:58 19:31 20:31 21:31
Chineham Kings Pightle (W-bound) 06:37 07:17 06:57 07:37 08:57 09:22 09:44 16:44 17:04 17:18 18:58 19:31 20:31 21:31
Chineham, opp Whitewood 06:37 07:17 06:57 07:37 08:57 09:22 09:44 16:44 17:04 17:18 18:58 19:31 20:31 21:31
Chineham Mayflower Close (W-bound) 06:38 07:18 06:58 07:38 08:58 09:23 09:45 16:45 17:05 17:19 18:59 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chineham, opp Southlands 06:38 07:18 06:58 07:38 08:58 09:23 09:45 16:45 17:05 17:19 18:59 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chineham Larchwood (NE-bound) 06:39 07:19 06:59 07:39 08:59 09:24 09:47 16:47 17:06 17:20 19:00 19:33 20:33 21:33
Chineham Four Lanes School (E-bound) 06:39 07:20 06:59 07:40 09:00 09:25 09:47 16:47 17:06 17:20 19:00 19:34 20:34 21:34
Chineham, opp Bowman Road 06:40 07:20 07:00 07:40 09:00 09:25 09:48 16:48 17:07 17:21 19:01 19:34 20:34 21:34
Chineham Thyme Close (E-bound) 06:41 07:21 07:00 07:41 09:01 09:26 09:49 16:49 17:07 17:21 19:01 19:35 20:35 21:35
Chineham, adj Fennel Close 06:41 07:21 07:01 07:41 09:01 09:26 09:49 16:49 17:08 17:22 19:02 19:35 20:35 21:35
Chineham Woodlands (E-bound) 06:41 07:22 07:01 07:42 09:02 09:27 09:50 16:50 17:08 17:22 19:02 19:36 20:36 21:36
Chineham Belvedere Gardens (SE-bound) 06:42 07:22 07:02 07:42 09:02 09:27 09:50 16:50 17:09 17:23 19:03 19:36 20:36 21:36
Chineham Longstock Close (S-bound) 06:42 07:23 07:02 07:43 09:03 09:28 09:51 16:51 17:09 17:23 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37
Chineham Bowman Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:24 07:03 07:44 09:04 09:29 09:52 16:52 17:10 17:24 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:38
Chineham Village Hall (SW-bound) 06:44 07:25 07:04 07:45 09:05 09:30 09:53 16:53 17:11 17:25 19:05 19:39 20:39 21:39
Chineham, opp Merrydown Lane 06:44 07:25 07:04 07:45 09:05 09:30 09:53 16:53 17:11 17:25 19:05 19:39 20:39 21:39
Chineham Surgery (W-bound) 06:45 07:26 07:05 07:46 09:06 09:31 09:54 16:54 17:12 17:26 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:40
Chineham, adj Hartswood 06:46 07:27 07:06 07:47 09:07 09:32 09:55 16:55 17:13 17:27 19:07 19:41 20:41 21:41
Chineham Simons Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:27 07:07 07:47 09:07 09:32 09:56 16:56 17:13 17:27 19:07 19:42 20:42 21:42
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 06:49 07:29 07:09 07:49 09:09 09:34 09:58 16:58 17:15 17:29 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44
Daneshill Wade Road Top (W-bound) 06:50 07:30 07:10 07:50 09:10 09:35 09:59 16:59 17:16 17:30 19:10
Lychpit Centre Court (E-bound) 19:45 20:45 21:45
Daneshill Bond Close (SW-bound) 06:50 07:30 07:10 07:50 09:10 09:35 09:59 16:59 17:16 17:30 19:10
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (SE-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46
Daneshill Intec Business Centre (SW-bound) 06:51 07:31 07:11 07:51 09:11 09:36 10:00 17:00 17:17 17:31 19:11
Lychpit Bartons Lane (SW-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46
Daneshill Stroudley Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:32 07:12 07:52 09:12 09:37 10:01 17:01 17:18 17:32 19:12
Lychpit Field Way (W-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47
Lychpit Great Binfields Crescent (W-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47
Lychpit Cromwell Inn (SW-bound) 19:48 20:48 21:48
Lychpit Saxon Way (SW-bound) 19:49 20:49 21:49
Daneshill Armstrong Road (NW-bound) 19:50 20:50 21:50
Daneshill Roundabout (NW-bound) 19:50 20:50 21:50
Daneshill, opp Swing Swang Lane 06:53 07:33 07:13 07:53 09:13 09:38 10:02 17:02 17:19 17:33 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:51
S View, o/s Network Rail Training Centre 06:54 07:34 07:14 07:54 09:14 09:39 10:03 17:03 17:20 17:34 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 06:55 07:35 07:15 07:55 09:15 09:40 10:05 17:05 17:22 17:36 19:16 19:53 20:53 21:53
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop K) 06:57 07:37 07:17 07:57 09:17 09:42 10:07 17:07 17:24 17:38 19:18 19:55 20:55 21:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information