Bus Times

7 - Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Ballywalter, Main Street

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Ballywalter, Main Street

Europa Bus Centre 20:20
Victoria Centre (outward) 20:22
Queens Square 20:23
Laganside Bus Std. (inward) 07:50 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:00 15:00 15:30 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:30
Waterfront Hall (outward) 07:51 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:01 15:01 15:31 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:32 20:24
Lanyon Place 07:52 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:02 15:02 15:32 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:35 20:25
Short Strand (Albert Bridge Road) (outward) 07:53 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:03 15:03 15:33 16:43 17:13 17:37 18:36 20:26
Templemore Avenue (outward) 07:54 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:04 15:04 15:34 16:44 17:14 17:38 18:37 20:27
Avoniel (inward) 07:55 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:45 17:15 17:39 18:38 20:28
Connswater (outward) 07:56 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:06 15:06 15:36 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:38 20:28
Holywood Arches (outward) 07:57 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:07 15:07 15:37 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:39 20:29
Irwin Avenue (outward) 07:58 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:08 15:08 15:38 16:48 17:18 17:42 18:40 20:30
Oakland Ave (outward) 07:59 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:41 20:31
North Road (outward) 08:01 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:41 20:31
Ballyhackamore (outward) 08:02 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:11 15:11 15:41 16:51 17:21 17:45 18:42 20:32
Greenwood (outward) 08:03 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:52 17:22 17:46 18:43 20:33
Knock Road (outward) 08:04 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:43 20:33
Cabin Hill (outward) 08:05 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:54 17:24 17:48 18:45 20:35
Stormont (outward) 08:06 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:55 17:25 17:49 18:45 20:35
Stormont Court (outward) 08:07 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:46 20:36
Dundonald House (outward) 08:09 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:17 15:17 15:47 16:57 17:27 17:51 18:48 20:38
Ulster Hospital (outward) 08:10 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:20 15:20 15:50 17:00 17:30 17:52 18:50 20:40
Burton Avenue (outward) 08:12 08:46 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 15:21 15:21 15:52 17:01 17:32 17:53 18:50 20:40
Davar Avenue (outward) 08:14 08:47 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:57 15:22 15:22 15:55 17:02 17:35 17:54 18:51 20:41
High School (outward) 08:16 08:49 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:59 15:24 15:24 15:56 17:04 17:36 17:56 18:52 20:42
Carrowreagh Road (outward) 08:18 08:50 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:00 15:25 15:25 15:58 17:05 17:38 17:57 18:53 20:43
Quarry Corner (outward) 08:20 08:50 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:00 15:25 15:25 16:00 17:05 17:40 17:58 18:53 20:43
Old Mill (outward) 15:27 15:27 17:07 18:55 20:45
Ballyrogan Road (outward) 15:31 15:31 17:11 18:57 20:47
Eileen Terrace (outward) 15:32 15:32 17:12 18:58 20:48
Crees Corner (outward) 15:35 15:35 17:15 19:00 20:50
Ballybarnes Cottages (outward) 15:35 15:35 17:15 19:00 20:50
Milecross Road (outward) 15:38 15:38 17:18 19:01 20:51
Brae Side (outward) 15:40 15:40 17:20 19:02 20:52
Ascot Park (outward) 15:41 15:41 17:21 19:02 20:52
Westmount Park (outward) 15:41 15:41 17:21 19:03 20:53
Fergussons Farm/Layby (outward) 08:22 08:52 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:02 16:02 17:42 18:00
Green Graves Rd (outward) 08:24 08:54 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:04 16:04 17:44 18:03
Ballyrainey Road (outward) 08:26 08:56 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:06 16:06 17:46 18:06
Strangford Arms (outward) 09:00 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:10 15:42 15:42 17:22 18:10 19:03 20:53
Gibsons Lane (inward) 19:05 20:55 22:35
Blair Mayne Road South (outward) 08:28 16:09 17:49
Scrabo Road (outward) 08:30 16:10 17:50
Mill Street (outward) 08:31 16:11 17:51
Fredrick Street (outward) 08:32 16:12 17:52
Church (inward) 08:33 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:12 15:43 15:43 16:13 17:23 17:53 18:12
Stand 1 (terminal) 08:35 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 17:25 17:55 18:15
Church (outward) 08:35 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 17:26 17:56 18:15 19:06 20:56 22:36
Chip Shop (outward) 08:36 09:07 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 17:27 17:57 18:16 19:07 20:57 22:37
Bottom D/dee Road (outward) 08:37 09:07 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 17:27 17:57 18:17 19:07 20:57 22:37
D/dee Road (outward) 08:38 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 17:28 17:58 18:18 19:08 20:58 22:38
Top Of D/Dee Road (outward) 08:39 09:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:09 20:59 22:39
Ballyharry (outward) 08:40 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 17:30 18:00 18:20 19:10 21:00 22:40
Newtown Way 08:40 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 17:30 18:00 18:20 19:10 21:00 22:40
Ballharry Hill (outward) 08:41 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 17:30 18:00 18:21 19:11 21:00 22:40
Tin Roof Cottage (outward) 08:41 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 17:31 18:01 18:21 19:12 21:01 22:41
Willow Drive (outward) 08:42 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:32 18:02 18:22 19:13 21:02 22:42
320 Gransha Road South (outward) 08:43 09:13 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 17:33 18:03 18:23 19:14 21:02 22:42
Kerrs Road (outward) 08:43 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 17:34 18:04 18:23 19:15 21:03 22:43
Hillcrest (outward) 08:44 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 17:34 18:04 18:24 19:16 21:03 22:43
Farm Yard (outward) 08:45 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:16 21:04 22:44
Six Road Ends (outward) 08:45 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:17 21:04 22:44
Council Sign (outward) 08:46 09:16 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:18 21:05 22:45
Macintoshs Farm (outward) 08:46 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 17:37 18:07 18:26 19:19 21:05 22:45
68 Cottown Road (outward) 08:47 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 17:38 18:08 18:27 19:20 21:06 22:46
73 Cottown Road (outward) 08:48 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:21 21:06 22:46
Cottown School (outward) 08:48 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:21 21:07 22:47
Cottown Cottages (outward) 08:49 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 17:39 18:09 18:29 19:22 21:07 22:47
Bells Road Ends (outward) 08:50 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 17:39 18:09 18:30 19:23 21:07 22:47
Klyestone Road (outward) 08:50 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:23 21:08 22:48
The Forde (outward) 08:51 09:22 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:42 18:12 18:31 19:26 21:09 22:49
Rugby Club (outward) 08:52 09:22 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:27 21:10 22:50
High Trees (outward) 08:52 09:23 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:43 18:13 18:32 19:28 21:10 22:50
East St (outward) 08:53 09:23 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:28 21:11 22:51
Orange Hall (outward) 08:53 09:24 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 17:44 18:14 18:33 19:28 21:11 22:51
Shore Front (outward) 08:54 09:24 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:29 21:11 22:51
High Street (outward) 08:55 09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:30 21:12 22:52
Leslie Hill (outward) 08:55 09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:30 21:12 22:52
Victoria Gardens (outward) 08:56 09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:46 18:15 18:36 19:31 21:12 22:52
The Commons (outward) 08:57 09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:46 18:15 18:37 19:31 21:12 22:52
Norfolk Avenue (outward) 08:58 09:26 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:47 18:16 18:38 19:32 21:13 22:53
Edgewater (outward) 08:59 09:26 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:48 18:16 18:39 19:33 21:13 22:53
Ballyvester Stores (outward) 09:00 09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:49 18:17 18:40 19:34 21:14 22:54
Ballyvester (outward) 09:00 09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:49 18:17 18:40 19:34 21:14 22:54
Cable Corner (outward) 09:01 09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:50 18:17 18:41 19:35 21:14 22:54
Croagh Patrick (outward) 09:02 09:28 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 17:51 18:18 18:42 19:36 21:15 22:55
Childhaven (outward) 09:03 09:28 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 17:52 18:18 18:43 19:37 21:15 22:55
Graveyard (outward) 09:04 09:29 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 17:53 18:19 18:44 19:38 21:16 22:56
Main Street (outward) 09:05 09:30 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:40 21:17 22:57
Ballymacruise (outward) 09:06 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:41 16:11 16:41 19:41 21:17
Walkers Lane (outward) 09:08 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:43 16:13 16:43 19:43 21:19
Millisle, Woburn Road 09:10 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:45 16:15 16:45 19:45 21:20
Drumfad Road (outward) 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:15 16:46
Coastgaurd Cottages (outward) 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:15 16:46
Ballywhisken (outward) 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:16 16:47
Ballyferris (outward) 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:17 16:49
Sandycove (outward) 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:17 16:50
Bairdstown Road (outward) 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:18 16:52
Car Park (outward) 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:19 16:53
Broadway (inward) 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:19 16:54
Main Street (outward) 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:20 16:55

Ballywalter, Main Street - Belfast, Europa Buscentre

Main Street (inward) 07:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:05
Broadway (outward) 07:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:05
Car Park (inward) 07:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:05
Bairdstown Road (inward) 07:47 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:06
Sandycove (inward) 07:49 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:07
Ballyferris (inward) 07:50 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:07
Ballywhisken (inward) 07:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:08
Coastgaurd Cottages (inward) 07:53 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:09
Drumfad Road (inward) 07:53 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:09
Lisnevin (inward) 07:54 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09
Woburn House (inward) 07:54 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:09
Woburn Road (inward) 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:00 16:10 17:10 19:50 21:25
Walkers Lane (inward) 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:01 16:11 17:11 19:51 21:26
Ballymacruise (inward) 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:03 16:13 17:13 19:53 21:28
Millisle, Main Street (terminal) 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:55 19:55 21:30
D/Dee Road 1St Stop (inward) 06:30 07:01 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:06 16:16 17:16 17:56 19:56 21:30
Childhaven (inward) 06:30 07:02 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:57 19:57 21:31
Croagh Patrick (inward) 06:31 07:03 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:08 16:18 17:18 17:58 19:58 21:31
Cable Corner (inward) 06:31 07:04 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:59 19:59 21:32
Ballyvester (inward) 06:32 07:04 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:59 19:59 21:32
Ballyvester Stores (inward) 06:32 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:10 16:20 17:20 18:00 20:00 21:32
Edgewater (inward) 06:32 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:10 16:20 17:20 18:00 20:00 21:32
The Commons (inward) 06:33 07:07 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:12 16:22 17:22 18:02 20:02 21:33
Princess Gardens (inward) 06:33 07:07 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:12 16:22 17:22 18:02 20:02 21:33
High Street (inward) 06:34 07:08 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:13 16:23 17:23 18:03 20:03 21:34
Shore Front (outward) 06:34 07:09 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:14 16:24 17:24 18:04 20:04 21:34
New St (inward) 06:35 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:15 16:25 17:25 18:05 20:05 21:35
Sailing Club (inward) 06:35 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:15 16:25 17:25 18:05 20:05 21:35
Church (inward) 06:36 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:15 16:25 17:25 18:05 20:05 21:35
Park Avenue (inward) 06:37 07:11 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:16 16:26 17:26 18:06 20:06 21:36
High Trees (inward) 06:37 07:11 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:16 16:26 17:26 18:06 20:06 21:36
The Forde (inward) 06:38 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:17 16:27 17:27 18:07 20:07 21:37
Hogstown Road (inward) 06:39 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:18 16:28 17:28 18:08 20:08 21:38
Bells Road Ends (inward) 06:39 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:18 16:28 17:28 18:08 20:08 21:38
Cottown Cottages (inward) 06:40 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:19 16:29 17:29 18:09 20:09 21:39
Cottown School (inward) 06:41 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:19 16:29 17:29 18:09 20:09 21:39
Mackintoshs Farm (inward) 06:41 07:15 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:20 16:30 17:30 18:10 20:10 21:40
Six Road Ends (inward) 06:42 07:16 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:21 16:31 17:31 18:11 20:11 21:41
Farm Yard (inward) 06:43 07:16 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:21 16:31 17:31 18:11 20:11 21:41
Hillcrest (inward) 06:43 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:22 16:32 17:32 18:12 20:12 21:42
Kerrs Road (inward) 06:44 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:22 16:32 17:32 18:12 20:12 21:42
320 Gransha Road South (inward) 06:45 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:22 16:32 17:32 18:12 20:12 21:42
Reachfar (inward) 06:45 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:24 16:34 17:34 18:14 20:14 21:44
Ballyharry Milestone Hill (inward) 06:46 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:24 16:34 17:34 18:14 20:14 21:44
Ballyharry Roadhouse (inward) 06:47 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:25 16:35 17:35 18:15 20:15 21:45
Ballyharry Factory (inward) 06:48 07:22 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:27 16:37 17:37 18:17 20:17 21:46
D/Dee Road Hill (inward) 06:49 07:24 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:29 16:39 17:39 18:19 20:19 21:47
Movilla School (inward) 06:51 07:26 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:31 16:41 17:41 18:21 20:21 21:49
Bottom D/dee Road (inward) 06:52 07:27 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:32 16:42 17:42 18:22 20:22 21:49
Petrol Station (inward) 06:54 07:29 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:34 16:44 17:44 18:24 20:24 21:51
Kwik Fit (inward) 06:55 07:30 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:35 16:45 17:45 18:25 20:25 21:51
Doctors Lane (outward) 06:57 07:31 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:36 16:46 17:46 18:26 20:26 21:52
Conway Square 06:58 07:33 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:38 16:48 17:48 18:28 20:28 21:53
Gibsons Lane (inward) 07:00 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:40 16:50 17:50 18:30 20:30 21:55
Fredrick Street (inward) 07:51 08:21 08:41
Mill Street (inward) 07:53 08:23 08:43
Scrabo Road (inward) 07:55 08:25 08:45
Blair Mayne Road South (inward) 07:55 08:25 08:45
Layby (inward) 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:43
Ballyrainey Road (inward) 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:43
Greengraves Road (inward) 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:45
Hospital (inward) 07:00 09:00 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:41 18:30 20:30 21:55
Strangford Arms (inward) 07:01 09:00 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:42 18:30 20:30 21:55
Westmount Park (inward) 07:01 09:01 18:31 20:31 21:56
Duck Pond (inward) 07:02 09:02 18:32 20:32 21:57
Milecross Road (inward) 07:03 09:02 18:32 20:32 21:57
Bend Stop (inward) 07:03 09:03 18:33 20:33 21:58
Ballybarnes Cottages (inward) 07:04 09:04 18:34 20:34 21:59
Crees Corner (inward) 07:05 09:05 18:35 20:35 22:00
Holywood Rd (inward) 07:05 09:05 18:35 20:35 22:00
Cottage Row (inward) 07:06 09:06 18:36 20:36 22:01
Ballyrogan Road (inward) 07:07 09:06 18:36 20:36 22:01
Old Mill (inward) 07:08 09:09 18:39 20:39 22:04
End Of Brae (inward) 07:09 09:10 18:40 20:40 22:05
Quarry Inn (inward) 07:10 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:49 18:41 20:41 22:06
Carrowreagh Road (inward) 07:11 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:50 18:41 20:41 22:06
High School (inward) 07:12 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:12 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:51 18:42 20:42 22:07
Brooklands (inward) 07:13 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:52 18:43 20:43 22:08
Cherry Hill (inward) 07:14 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:13 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:53 18:43 20:43 22:08
The Ulster Hospital (inward) 07:15 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:55 18:45 20:45 22:10
Comber Road (inward) 07:15 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:15 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:56 18:45 20:45 22:10
Rosepark (inward) 07:16 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:16 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:57 18:46 20:46 22:11
Summerhill Avenue (inward) 07:17 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:17 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:58 18:47 20:47 22:12
Stormont (inward) 07:18 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:18 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:59 18:48 20:48 22:13
Cabin Hill (inward) 07:19 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:19 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 17:00 18:49 20:49 22:14
Knock Road (inward) 07:20 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:20 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 17:01 18:50 20:50 22:15
Greenwood (inward) 07:21 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:21 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 17:02 18:51 20:51 22:16
Astoria Gardens (inward) 07:22 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:21 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:12 17:02 18:51 20:51 22:16
Ballyhackamore (inward) 07:23 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:22 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:13 17:03 18:52 20:52 22:17
North Road (inward) 07:24 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:23 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:14 17:04 18:53 20:53 22:18
Beersbridge Road (inward) 07:25 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:23 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:15 17:05 18:53 20:53 22:18
Holywood Arches (inward) 07:26 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:24 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:15 17:05 18:54 20:54 22:19
Connswater (inward) 07:27 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:25 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:16 17:06 18:55 20:55 22:20
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:28 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:17 17:07 18:56 20:56 22:21
Short Strand (Albert Bridge Road) 07:29 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:19 17:09 18:57 20:57 22:22
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:30 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:20 17:10 18:58 20:58 22:23
Victoria Street (inward) 15:22 17:12
May Street (inward) 07:32 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 18:59 20:59 22:24
Donegall Square South (outward) 19:00 21:00 22:25
Europa Bus Centre 19:05 21:05 22:30
Donegall Square West 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Stand 13 (other direction) 07:40 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:25 17:15

Related services

More information