bustimes.org

7 - CLEVELEYS - ST ANNES CLIFTON HOSPITAL via Bispham, Starr Gate

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

CLEVELEYS - ST ANNES CLIFTON HOSPITAL via Bispham, Starr Gate

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:14 05:44 06:15 then every 20 minutes until 18:35 18:57 then every 30 minutes until 22:57 23:27 23:57
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 05:14 05:44 06:16 18:36 18:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 05:15 05:45 06:17 18:37 18:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:18 18:38 18:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 05:16 05:46 06:19 18:39 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Anchorsholme, opp Jem Gate 05:17 05:47 06:20 18:40 19:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:21 18:41 19:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 05:18 05:48 06:21 18:41 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 05:19 05:49 06:22 18:42 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Bispham, by Guildford Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:24 18:44 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bispham, by Red Lion Hotel 05:20 05:50 06:25 18:45 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Norbreck, by St Bernadettes RC Church 05:21 05:51 06:26 18:46 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 05:22 05:52 06:27 18:47 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:28 18:48 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
N Shore, by Galway Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:29 18:49 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
N Shore, by Kylemore Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:30 18:50 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
N Shore, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:32 18:52 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
N Shore, opp Warbreck Hill Road 05:27 05:57 06:33 18:53 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
N Shore, by Devonshire Arms 05:29 05:59 06:35 18:55 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Central, by Mansfield Road 05:30 06:00 06:37 18:57 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Central, adj Devonshire Road 05:31 06:01 06:38 18:58 19:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Central, by Greenhill 05:32 06:02 06:40 19:00 19:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Central, by Buchanan Street 05:33 06:03 06:41 19:01 19:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 05:34 06:04 06:42 19:02 19:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 05:36 06:06 06:45 19:05 19:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 05:38 06:08 06:30 06:49 19:09 19:23 23:23
Promenade Bank Hey Street (Stop 3) 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:51 19:11 19:25 23:25
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 05:41 06:11 06:33 06:52 19:12 19:26 23:26
Central, by Chapel Street 05:42 06:12 06:34 06:54 19:14 19:28 23:28
Central, o/s Gymnasium 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:55 19:15 19:29 23:29
Central, opp Rigby Road 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:56 19:16 19:30 23:30
Bloomfield Road (by) 05:45 06:15 06:37 06:57 19:17 19:31 23:31
Bloomfield, opp Baron Road 05:46 06:16 06:38 06:58 19:18 19:32 23:32
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:00 19:20 19:34 23:34
Hawes Side, opp South Shore Academy 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:02 19:22 19:35 23:35
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:03 19:23 19:35 23:35
Hawes Side, opp Arnold Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:04 19:24 19:36 23:36
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:06 19:26 19:37 23:37
Fishers Field, by Stadium Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:08 19:28 19:37 23:37
Halfway House (by) 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:09 19:29 19:38 23:38
Squires Gate, o/s Morrisons Superstore 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:10 19:30 19:38 23:38
Squires Gate, by Abbey Road 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:11 19:31 19:39 23:39
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:12 19:32 19:40 23:40
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:13 19:33 19:40 23:40
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:13 19:33 19:40 23:40
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:15 19:35 19:41 23:41
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:15 19:35 19:41 23:41
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:16 19:36 19:42 23:42
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:17 19:37 19:43 23:43
St Annes, by Norwood Road 05:56 06:26 06:48 07:18 19:38 19:43 23:43
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:19 19:39 19:44 23:44
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:19 19:39 19:44 23:44
St Annes, by Beach Road 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:19 19:39 19:45 23:45
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:20 19:40 19:45 23:45
St Annes Square (Stand 6) 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:21 19:41 19:46 23:46
St Annes, opp East Bank Road 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:22 19:42 19:46 23:46
St Annes, o/s St Thomas Church 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:23 19:43 19:47 23:47
St Annes, by York Road 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:24 19:44 19:48 23:48
St Annes, by Osborne Road 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:24 19:44 19:48 23:48
St Annes, opp Denford Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:25 19:45 19:49 23:49
St Annes, opp Queens Manor 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:26 19:46 19:49 23:49
St Annes, by Clifton Hospital 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:27 19:47 19:50 23:50

ST ANNES CLIFTON HOSPITAL - CLEVELEYS via Bispham, Starr Gate

St Annes, by Clifton Hospital 06:05 then every 20 minutes until 07:05 07:12 then every 20 minutes until 18:32 18:58 then every 30 minutes until 22:58 23:28 23:58
St Annes, by Denford Avenue 06:08 07:08 07:16 18:36 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Annes, opp Osborne Road 06:08 07:08 07:17 18:37 19:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Annes, opp York Road 06:08 07:08 07:17 18:37 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
St Annes, o/s Library 06:09 07:09 07:18 18:38 19:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
St Annes, by East Bank Road 06:09 07:09 07:19 18:39 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
St Annes, by Wood Street 06:09 07:09 07:19 18:39 19:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 06:10 07:10 07:20 18:40 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
St Annes, opp Beach Road 06:10 07:10 07:20 18:40 19:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 06:11 07:11 07:21 18:41 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 06:11 07:11 07:21 18:41 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 06:12 07:12 07:22 18:42 19:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:12 07:12 07:22 18:42 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:13 07:13 07:22 18:42 19:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 06:14 07:14 07:24 18:44 19:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 06:15 07:15 07:25 18:45 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Stony Hill, opp New Road 06:16 07:16 07:25 18:45 19:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:17 07:17 07:26 18:46 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Blackpool Airport (by) 06:18 07:18 07:27 18:47 19:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Airport, by Abbey Road 06:19 07:19 07:28 18:48 19:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Halfway House (o/s) 06:21 07:21 07:30 18:50 19:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Fishers Field, opp Stadium Avenue 06:23 07:23 07:31 18:51 19:13 23:13 23:43 00:13
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 06:24 07:24 07:32 18:52 19:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Hawes Side, by Arnold Avenue 06:26 07:26 07:34 18:54 19:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 06:27 07:27 07:35 18:55 19:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
S Shore, by South Shore Academy 06:29 07:29 07:37 18:57 19:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 06:30 07:30 07:39 18:59 19:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Bloomfield, by Baron Road 06:30 07:30 07:40 19:00 19:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Bloomfield Road (by) 06:31 07:31 07:41 19:01 19:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Central, by Rigby Road 06:32 07:32 07:43 19:03 19:22 23:22 23:52 00:22
Central, by Princess Street 06:33 07:33 07:44 19:04 19:23 23:23 23:53 00:23
Central, by Chapel Street 06:34 07:34 07:46 19:06 19:24 23:24 23:54 00:24
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 06:36 07:36 07:49 19:09 19:26 23:26 23:56 00:26
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:37 07:37 07:50 19:10 19:27 23:27 23:57 00:27
Blackpool Clifton Street (CL2) 06:39 07:39 07:54 19:14 19:30 23:30 00:00 00:30
Blackpool Clifton Street (CL2) 06:43 07:43 07:58 19:18 19:32 23:32
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:44 07:44 07:59 19:19 19:33 23:33
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:45 07:45 08:01 19:21 19:34 23:34
Central, by Spencer Court 06:46 07:46 08:03 19:23 19:35 23:35
Central, by Devonshire Road 06:46 07:46 08:04 19:24 19:35 23:35
Central, opp Mansfield Road 06:47 07:47 08:04 19:24 19:36 23:36
N Shore, o/s Devonshire Arms 06:49 07:49 08:08 19:28 19:38 23:38
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill Road 06:49 07:49 08:09 19:29 19:38 23:38
N Shore, by Shaftesbury Avenue 06:50 07:50 08:10 19:30 19:39 23:39
N Shore, opp Kylemore Avenue 06:51 07:51 08:11 19:31 19:41 23:41
N Shore, opp Galway Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:12 19:32 19:42 23:42
N Shore, by Bromsgrove Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:13 19:33 19:42 23:42
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 1) 06:53 07:53 08:14 19:34 19:43 23:43
Bispham, opp Post Office 06:54 07:54 08:15 19:35 19:44 23:44
Norbreck, opp St Bernadettes RC Church 06:54 07:54 08:15 19:35 19:44 23:44
Norbreck, o/s Red Lion Hotel 06:54 07:54 08:16 19:36 19:44 23:44
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 06:55 07:55 08:17 19:37 19:45 23:45
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 06:56 07:56 08:18 19:38 19:46 23:46
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 06:57 07:57 08:20 19:40 19:47 23:47
Norbreck, by Russell Avenue 06:57 07:57 08:20 19:40 19:48 23:48
Anchorsholme, by Jem Gate 06:58 07:58 08:22 19:42 19:49 23:49
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 06:59 07:59 08:24 19:44 19:50 23:50
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 07:59 08:24 19:44 19:51 23:51
Cleveleys, by Crescent 07:00 08:00 08:25 19:45 19:51 23:51
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 07:00 08:00 08:27 19:47 19:52 23:52
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:02 08:02 08:29 19:49 19:54 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blackpool Transport