Bus Times

7 - Coventry - Brownshill Green via Coundon

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Brownshill Green - Coventry via Coundon

Brownshill Green Amazon Works 05:25 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:10 18:40 then hourly until
Brownshill Green, after Hawks Mill Lane 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:30 22:30 23:20
Hawkes End, adj Freshfield Close 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:30 22:30 23:20
Hawkes End, opp Carvell Close 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:31 22:31 23:21
Hawkes End, opp Marystow Close 05:29 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:32 22:32 23:22
Allesley, adj Butt Lane 05:30 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:33 22:33 23:23
Allesley, adj Cameron Close 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:33 22:33 23:23
Allesley, adj Neale Avenue 05:32 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:35 22:35 23:25
Allesley Post Office (opp) 05:32 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:35 22:35 23:25
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 05:33 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:36 22:36 23:26
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 05:33 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:36 22:36 23:26
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 05:34 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:37 22:37 23:27
Coundon, adj Morfa Gardens 05:35 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:38 22:38 23:28
Coundon, adj Kingsbury Rd 05:36 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:40 10:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:39 22:39 23:29
Coundon, opp Donnington Avenue 05:36 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:40 10:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:39 22:39 23:29
Coundon, opp Evenlode Crescent 05:37 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:31 09:41 10:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:40 22:40 23:30
Coundon, opp Courtland Avenue 05:38 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:32 09:42 10:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:41 22:41 23:31
Coundon, adj Ashwood Avenue 05:38 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:33 09:43 10:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:41 22:41 23:31
Radford, opp Browett Rd 05:39 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:34 09:44 10:12 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:42 22:42 23:32
Radford, nr Loudon Avenue 05:40 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:35 09:45 10:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:43 22:43 23:33
Spon End, adj Tomson Avenue 05:40 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:36 09:46 10:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:43 22:43 23:33
Spon End Bablake School 05:41 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:47 10:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:44 22:44 23:34
Spon End, adj Middleborough Rd 05:42 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 09:48 10:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:45 22:45 23:35
Spon End, before Ringway 05:42 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:39 09:49 10:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:45 22:45 23:35
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 05:44 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:41 09:51 10:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:47 22:47 23:37
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 05:45 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:43 09:53 10:21 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:48 22:48 23:38
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 05:48 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:47 09:57 10:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:51 22:51 23:41

Coventry - Brownshill Green via Coundon

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 then every 30 minutes until 15:32 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:54 then hourly until 22:54
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 15:36 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 18:56 22:56
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 18:58 22:58
Spon End, after Ringway 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 18:59 22:59
Spon End, opp Middleborough Rd 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:00 23:00
Spon End, opp Tomson Avenue 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:12 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:01 23:01
Radford, opp Loudon Avenue 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:13 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:02 23:02
Radford, adj Browett Rd 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:02 23:02
Coundon, opp Ashwood Avenue 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:03 23:03
Coundon, after Westhill Rd 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:04 23:04
Coundon Jun & Inf School (adj) 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:04 23:04
Coundon, adj Donnington Avenue 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:05 23:05
Coundon, before Forfield Rd 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:06 23:06
Coundon, opp Morfa Gardens 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:06 23:06
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:06 23:06
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:07 23:07
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 15:50 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:08 23:08
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 15:50 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:08 23:08
Allesley Post Office (adj) 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 15:51 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:09 23:09
Allesley, opp Neale Avenue 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 15:52 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:10 23:10
Allesley, opp Cameron Close 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 15:52 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:10 23:10
Allesley, opp Butt Lane 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23 15:53 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:11 23:11
Hawkes End, adj Marystow Close 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:24 15:54 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:12 23:12
Hawkes End, adj Carvell Close 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:25 15:55 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:13 23:13
Hawkes End, opp Freshfield Close 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:26 15:56 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:14 23:14
Brownshill Green, after Hawks Mill Lane 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:27 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:15 23:15
Brownshill Green Amazon Works 07:21 18:06 18:32

Related services

More information