Bus Times

7 - Coventry - Brownshill Green via Coundon

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Brownshill Green - Coventry via Coundon

Brownshill Green Amazon Works 05:24 07:27 then every 30 minutes until 18:34 then hourly until
Brownshill Green, after Hawks Mill Lane 05:27 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hawkes End, adj Freshfield Close 05:27 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hawkes End, opp Carvell Close 05:28 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Hawkes End, opp Marystow Close 05:28 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Allesley, adj Butt Lane 05:29 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Allesley, adj Cameron Close 05:30 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Allesley, adj Neale Avenue 05:31 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Allesley Post Office (opp) 05:31 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 05:32 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 05:32 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 05:33 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Coundon, adj Morfa Gardens 05:34 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Coundon, adj Kingsbury Rd 05:35 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Coundon, opp Donnington Avenue 05:35 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Coundon, opp Evenlode Crescent 05:36 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Coundon, opp Courtland Avenue 05:37 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Coundon, adj Ashwood Avenue 05:37 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Radford, opp Browett Rd 05:38 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Radford, nr Loudon Avenue 05:39 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Spon End, adj Tomson Avenue 05:39 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Spon End Bablake School 05:40 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Spon End, adj Middleborough Rd 05:41 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Spon End, before Ringway 05:41 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 05:43 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 05:44 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 05:47 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33

Coventry - Brownshill Green via Coundon

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 06:00 06:58 07:33 08:03 then every 30 minutes until 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:15 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:03 07:01 07:36 08:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:18 19:53 22:53
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 06:05 07:03 07:38 08:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:19 19:54 22:54
Spon End, after Ringway 06:06 07:04 07:39 08:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:20 19:55 22:55
Spon End, opp Middleborough Rd 06:07 07:05 07:40 08:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:21 19:56 22:56
Spon End, opp Tomson Avenue 06:08 07:06 07:41 08:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:22 19:57 22:57
Radford, opp Loudon Avenue 06:09 07:07 07:42 08:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:23 19:58 22:58
Radford, adj Browett Rd 06:10 07:08 07:43 08:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:23 19:58 22:58
Coundon, opp Ashwood Avenue 06:11 07:09 07:44 08:16 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:24 19:59 22:59
Coundon, after Westhill Rd 06:12 07:10 07:45 08:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:25 20:00 23:00
Coundon Jun & Inf School (adj) 06:13 07:11 07:46 08:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:26 20:01 23:01
Coundon, adj Donnington Avenue 06:13 07:11 07:46 08:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:26 20:01 23:01
Coundon, before Forfield Rd 06:14 07:12 07:47 08:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:27 20:02 23:02
Coundon, opp Morfa Gardens 06:14 07:12 07:47 08:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:27 20:02 23:02
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 06:14 07:12 07:47 08:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:27 20:02 23:02
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 06:15 07:13 07:48 08:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:28 20:03 23:03
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 06:16 07:14 07:49 08:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:29 20:04 23:04
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 06:16 07:14 07:49 08:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:29 20:04 23:04
Allesley Post Office (adj) 06:17 07:15 07:50 08:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:30 20:05 23:05
Allesley, opp Neale Avenue 06:18 07:16 07:51 08:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:31 20:06 23:06
Allesley, opp Cameron Close 06:18 07:16 07:51 08:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:31 20:06 23:06
Allesley, opp Butt Lane 06:19 07:17 07:52 08:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:32 20:07 23:07
Hawkes End, adj Marystow Close 06:20 07:18 07:53 08:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:33 20:08 23:08
Hawkes End, adj Carvell Close 06:21 07:19 07:54 08:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:34 20:09 23:09
Hawkes End, opp Freshfield Close 06:22 07:20 07:55 08:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:35 20:10 23:10
Brownshill Green, after Hawks Mill Lane 06:23 07:21 07:56 08:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:36 20:11 23:11
Brownshill Green Amazon Works 07:24 18:27

More information

National Express Coventry