Bus Times

7 - Cwmbran - Hollybush

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand B) 07:05 07:30 07:50 then every 15 minutes until 18:35
Ty Coch, after Cwmbran TA Centre 07:09 07:34 07:54 18:39
Hollybush, opp Two Locks Nursery School 07:10 07:35 07:55 18:40
Hollybush, nr Mill Tavern 07:10 07:35 07:55 18:40
Hollybush, before Bryn Milwr 07:11 07:36 07:56 18:41
Hollybush, before Trostrey 07:11 07:36 07:56 18:41
Hollybush, nr Brynglas 07:12 07:37 07:57 18:42
Coed Eva, o/s Blinkin' Owl 07:13 07:38 07:58 18:43
Coed Eva, after Rede Road 07:13 07:38 07:58 18:43
Fairwater, after Hollybush School 07:14 07:39 07:59 18:44
Hollybush, after Sandybrook Close 07:15 07:40 08:00 18:45
Hollybush, nr Mill Tavern 07:15 07:40 08:00 18:45
Hollybush Two Locks Road (nr 61) 07:16 07:41 08:01 18:46
Hollybush, o/s Two Locks Nursery School 07:17 07:42 08:02 18:47
Ty Coch, before Cwmbran TA Centre 07:17 07:42 08:02 18:47
Cwmbran, at General Rees Square 07:21 07:46 08:06 18:51
Cwmbran Bus Station Stand D1 (Stand D1) 07:23 07:48 08:08 18:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information