Bus Times

7 - Derby University - Bridge Street - Derby University Circular

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Allestree University Bus Park (Stop 2) 08:38 08:58 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 17:05
Allestree, adj University 08:38 08:58 09:25 17:05
Markeaton, opp Sutton Close 08:41 09:01 09:28 17:08
Markeaton, opp Windmill Hill Lane 08:42 09:02 09:29 17:09
Markeaton, adj Shaw Street 08:43 09:03 09:30 17:10
Markeaton, adj Merchant Street 08:44 09:04 09:31 17:11
Derby, opp Fowler Street 08:45 09:05 09:32 17:12
Derby, adj Mill Street 08:47 09:07 09:34 17:14
Derby Bridge Street (NE-bound) 08:48 09:08 09:35 17:15
Derby, adj Kings Mead Walk 08:49 09:09 09:36 17:16
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 08:50 09:10 09:37 17:17
Derby, opp Five Lamps 08:50 09:10 09:37 17:17
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 08:52 09:12 09:39 17:19
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 08:54 09:14 09:41 17:21
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 08:55 09:15 09:42 17:22
Allestree University Bus Park (Stop 2) 08:58 09:18 09:45 17:25

More information

Notts and Derby