🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7 - Dudley - Wollaston via Merry Hill, Stourbridge

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Wollaston via Merry Hill, Stourbridge

Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:35 09:02 then every 20 minutes until 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:27 17:51 18:16 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:44 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:38 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:17 18:43 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Dixons Green, opp Green Rd 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:38 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Baptist End, opp Summerfield Rd 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Baptist End, before St Peter's Road 05:46 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:45 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Baptist End, adj Windsor Crescent 05:47 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Netherton, opp Lynbrook Close 05:48 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:32 17:56 18:21 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Netherton, opp Bobington Way 05:48 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:33 17:57 18:22 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Darby End, opp Northfield Rd 05:49 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Darby End, adj Worcester Rd 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:35 17:59 18:24 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Darby End, after Halesowen Rd 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:36 17:59 18:24 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Darby End, adj Tewkesbury Drive 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Dudley Wood, after The Golden Cross 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Saltwells, adj Dudley Wood Rd 05:52 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:38 18:02 18:27 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Saltwells, adj Crabourne Rd 05:53 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Saltwells, adj Birch Coppice 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:42 18:05 18:30 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Quarry Bank, opp Coppice Rise 05:56 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:43 18:06 18:31 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 05:56 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:32 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 05:57 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand B) 05:59 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:47 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand B) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Quarry Bank, after Mount Pleasant 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Quarry Bank, opp Stevens Park 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Lye, opp Thorns Primary School 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Lye, after Thorns Primary School 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Lye, before Caledonia 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Lye, opp Bott Lane 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Lye, opp Badger Street 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Lye, before Providence St 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Lye, after Vicarage Rd South 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Lye, adj Crabbe St 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Lye, opp Union St 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Wynall, adj King St 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Wynall, opp Belmont Rd 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Wynall, adj Grove Rd 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Wynall Lane (adj) 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Wollescote, opp Coppice Avenue 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wollescote, adj Woodfield Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:26 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wollescote, opp Chalfont Place 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wollescote, adj Murcroft Rd 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollescote, before Walker Avenue 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:29 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pedmore, opp Sandhurst Avenue 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:29 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pedmore, adj Dobbins Oak Rd 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:30 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pedmore, opp Wythwood Close 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:12 18:30 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pedmore, opp St Peters Rd 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:32 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pedmore, adj Foley Rd 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:33 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Pedmore, adj Chawn Park Drive 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:15 18:33 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Oldswinford, adj Prescott Rd 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:49 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:16 18:34 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stambermill, after Woodward Place 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:35 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Oldswinford, opp Hatfield Rd 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:35 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Oldswinford, adj Junction Station 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:52 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:19 18:37 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Oldswinford, adj Cranbourne Rd 06:27 06:52 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:38 19:06 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stourbridge, opp Junction Rd 06:28 06:53 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:54 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:20 18:39 19:07 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge, adj Vauxhall Rd 06:29 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:55 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:40 19:08 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 06:31 06:56 08:09 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 06:35 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:38 10:00 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:12 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Stourbridge, opp Hill St 06:37 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:40 10:02 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Oldswinford, after The Plough & Harrow 06:38 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:03 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:15 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Norton, adj Mary Stevens Park 06:38 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:04 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Norton, adj Stanley Rd 06:39 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:04 15:04 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:16 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Norton, adj Beech Rd 06:39 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:05 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:16 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Norton Rd (opp) 06:40 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:05 15:05 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:17 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Norton, after Heath Farm Rd 06:41 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:06 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Norton, adj Whittington Road 06:41 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:07 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Norton, adj Windsor Rd 06:42 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:08 15:08 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:19 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Norton Shenstone Avenue 06:43 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:09 15:09 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Norton, opp St Georges Rd 06:43 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:09 15:09 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Norton, before Westwood Avenue 06:44 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:10 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
High Park, opp Lavender Lane 06:44 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:11 15:11 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
High Park, opp Rosemary Lane 06:45 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:11 15:11 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:22 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
High Park, opp Gig Mill School 06:45 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:12 15:12 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:22 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
High Park, opp Gigmill Way 06:46 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:12 15:12 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:40 19:23 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
High Park, opp Studley Gate 06:46 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:13 15:13 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:41 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
High Park, adj Stourbridge Cemetery 06:47 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:13 15:13 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:41 19:24 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
High Park, opp South Rd 06:47 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:14 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
High Park, adj Harmon Rd 06:48 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:14 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:25 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
High Park, opp Park Rd 06:49 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:15 15:15 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:43 19:26 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wollaston Junction (before) 06:50 07:15 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:17 15:17 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:45 19:27 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18

Wollaston - Dudley via Merry Hill, Stourbridge

Wollaston Junction (before) 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Wollaston Junction (after) 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
High Park, adj Park Rd 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
High Park, opp Harmon Rd 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
High Park, adj South Rd 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
High Park, opp Stourbridge Cemetery 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
High Park, adj Studley Gate 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
High Park, adj Gigmill Way 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
High Park, adj Gig Mill School 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
High Park, adj Rosemary Lane 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
High Park, adj Lavender Lane 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Norton, after Westwood Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Norton, adj St Georges Rd 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Norton, after Shenstone Avenue 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Norton, opp Windsor Rd 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Norton, before Heath Farm Rd 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Norton, opp Beech Rd 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Norton, opp Stanley Rd 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Norton, opp Mary Stevens Park 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Oldswinford, opp The Plough & Harrow 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Stourbridge, adj Hill St 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand E) 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand E) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:17 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stourbridge Fire Station (adj) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:18 14:38 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Stourbridge, adj Junction Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Oldswinford, opp Cranbourne Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Oldswinford, opp Junction Station 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Oldswinford, adj Hatfield Rd 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Oldswinford, after Ham Lane 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:23 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Pedmore, opp Chawn Park Drive 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:24 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pedmore, opp Foley Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:25 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pedmore, adj St Peters Rd 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Pedmore, adj Wythwood Close 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Pedmore, opp Dobbins Oak Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Pedmore, adj Sandhurst Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wollescote, after Walker Avenue 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wollescote, opp Murcroft Rd 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wollescote, adj Chalfont Place 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wollescote, opp Woodfield Avenue 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wollescote, adj Amos Rd 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wollescote, adj Coppice Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wynall, after Oakfield Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Wynall, opp Grove Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Wynall, opp Pearson St 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Lye, adj Union St 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Lye, adj Talbot St 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Lye Church (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Lye Cross 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Lye, adj Bott Lane 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Lye, after Caledonia 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Lye, adj Thorns Primary School 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Quarry Bank, adj Stevens Park 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:48 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Quarry Bank, opp Mount Pleasant 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:53 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:59 18:21 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Quarry Bank, opp Victoria Rd 06:25 06:55 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:32 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Quarry Bank, adj Coppice Rise 06:25 06:55 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:33 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Saltwells, opp Birch Coppice 06:25 06:55 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:33 18:01 18:23 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Saltwells, opp Crabourne Rd 06:27 06:57 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:04 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Saltwells, opp Dudley Wood Rd 06:28 06:58 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:05 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Darby End, opp Tewkesbury Drive 06:29 06:59 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:06 18:27 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Darby End, before Halesowen Rd 06:30 07:00 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:07 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Darby End Worcester Rd 06:31 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:08 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Darby End Northfield Rd 06:31 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:08 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Netherton, adj Bobington Way 06:32 07:02 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:28 09:48 10:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:30 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Netherton, adj Lynbrook Close 06:33 07:03 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:29 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:10 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Baptist End, opp Windsor Crescent 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:30 09:50 10:10 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:11 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Baptist End, after St Peter's Road 06:35 07:05 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:12 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Baptist End, adj Summerfield Rd 06:35 07:05 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:34 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Dixons Green, adj Green Rd 06:36 07:06 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:32 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:13 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:33 09:53 10:13 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:14 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:38 07:08 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:14 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:15 18:36 19:05 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Dudley Churchill Centre 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:36 09:56 10:16 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:17 18:38 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:40 07:10 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:37 09:57 10:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:39 19:07 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands