bustimes.org

7 - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - Newhaven

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Newhaven - Edinburgh Royal Infirmary

Newhaven Craighall Road (S-bound) 04:26 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 15:07 15:19 then every 12 minutes until 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 then every 15 minutes until 20:01 20:18 20:35 then every 15 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Newhaven Stanley Road (E-bound) 04:27 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:08 15:08 15:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 20:02 20:19 20:36 23:06 23:36
Newhaven, before Dudley Crescent 04:28 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:10 15:10 15:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 20:03 20:20 20:37 23:07 23:37
Newhaven, opp Victoria Park 04:29 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:11 15:11 15:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 20:05 20:22 20:38 23:08 23:38
Newhaven Road (adj) 04:30 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:12 15:12 15:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 20:06 20:23 20:38 23:08 23:38
Newhaven, after Dudley Avenue South 04:31 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 15:13 15:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 20:07 20:24 20:39 23:09 23:39
Newhaven, before Leith Theatre 04:31 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:14 15:14 15:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 20:07 20:24 20:40 23:10 23:40
Leith, before Mill Lane 04:32 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 15:15 15:27 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 20:09 20:26 20:41 23:11 23:41
Leith, before Cables Wynd 04:33 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 15:16 15:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 20:10 20:27 20:41 23:11 23:41
Leith, at Kirkgate Centre 04:35 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:19 15:19 15:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 20:12 20:29 20:43 23:13 23:43
Leith Foot of the Walk (SW-bound) 04:35 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:19 15:19 15:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 20:12 20:29 20:43 23:13 23:43
Leith, opp Stead's Place 04:36 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 15:20 15:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 20:13 20:30 20:44 23:14 23:44
Pilrig, opp Balfour Street 04:37 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 15:22 15:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 20:14 20:31 20:45 23:15 23:45
Pilrig Street (opp) 04:38 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 15:23 15:35 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 20:16 20:32 20:46 23:16 23:46
Hillside Shrubhill (SW-bound) 04:39 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 15:24 15:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 20:16 20:32 20:46 23:16 23:46
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EB) 04:41 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:27 15:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 20:19 20:34 20:48 23:18 23:48
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JB) 04:42 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 15:29 15:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 20:21 20:35 20:49 23:19 23:49
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NE) 04:45 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:33 15:33 15:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 20:24 20:38 20:52 23:22 23:52
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 2) 04:46 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:34 15:34 15:46 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 20:25 20:39 20:53 23:23 23:53
S Side, after Surgeons' Hall 04:47 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:37 15:37 15:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 20:28 20:41 20:55 23:25 23:55
S Side, after St Patrick Square 04:48 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:39 15:39 15:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:00 20:30 20:43 20:57 23:27 23:57
S Side, after Bernard Terrace 04:49 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 15:41 15:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:02 20:32 20:45 20:59 23:29 23:59
Newington Road (SE-bound) 04:50 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 15:43 15:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 20:33 20:46 21:00 23:30 00:00
Mayfield, opp Salisbury Place 04:51 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 15:44 15:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 20:34 20:47 21:01 23:31 00:01
Mayfield Minto Street (SE-bound) 04:51 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:45 15:45 15:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 20:34 20:47 21:01 23:31 00:01
Mayfield Gardens (SE-bound) 04:52 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 15:46 15:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 20:35 20:48 21:02 23:32 00:02
Mayfield, before East Savile Road 04:52 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 15:47 15:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 20:36 20:49 21:03 23:33 00:03
Mayfield Suffolk Road (NW-bound) 04:53 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 15:47 15:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 20:37 20:50 21:04 23:34 00:04
Mayfield, opp Lygon Road 04:54 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:42 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 15:49 16:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 20:38 20:51 21:05 23:35 00:05
Nether Liberton, after Lady Road 04:54 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:42 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 15:49 16:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 20:38 20:51 21:05 23:35 00:05
Liberton, opp Gordon Terrace 04:55 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:43 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 15:50 16:02 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 20:39 20:52 21:06 23:36 00:06
Liberton, nr Orchardhead Road 04:56 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:44 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 15:51 16:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 20:40 20:53 21:07 23:37 00:07
Liberton, before Orchardhead Loan 04:56 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:45 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 15:52 16:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 20:41 20:54 21:08 23:38 00:08
Liberton, after Wolridge Road 04:57 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 15:53 16:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 20:42 20:54 21:08 23:38 00:08
Liberton Cemetery (o/s) 04:57 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 15:53 16:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 20:42 20:54 21:08 23:38 00:08
Liberton Place (after) 04:57 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 15:53 16:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 20:42 20:55 21:09 23:39 00:09
Gracemount, after Little Road 04:58 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 15:54 16:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 20:43 20:55 21:09 23:39 00:09
Gracemount, before St Katherine's Brae 04:58 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 15:55 16:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 20:44 20:56 21:10 23:40 00:10
Kaimes, opp Mortonhall Crematorium 04:59 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 15:55 16:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 20:44 20:57 21:11 23:41 00:11
Kaimes Crossroads (adj) 05:00 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:57 15:57 16:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 20:46 20:58 21:12 23:42 00:12
Gracemount, opp Southhouse Loan 05:00 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 15:58 16:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 20:47 20:59 21:13 23:43 00:13
Gracemount Drive (before) 05:01 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:59 15:59 16:12 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 20:47 20:59 21:13 23:43 00:13
Gracemount Leisure Centre (o/s) 05:01 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:33 09:47 09:59 15:59 16:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 20:48 21:00 21:14 23:44 00:14
Gracemount, opp Lasswade Grove 05:02 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:00 16:00 16:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 20:49 21:01 21:15 23:45 00:15
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (adj) 05:03 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 16:01 16:14 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 20:49 21:01 21:15 23:45 00:15
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (before) 05:03 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 16:01 16:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 20:50 21:02 21:16 23:46 00:16
Gilmerton, o/s Burndale Place 05:03 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:02 16:02 16:15 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 20:50 21:02 21:16 23:46 00:16
Gilmerton, before Hyvot Park 05:04 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:03 16:03 16:16 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 20:51 21:03 21:17 23:47 00:17
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (NE-bound) 05:04 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:03 16:03 16:16 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 20:51 21:03 21:17 23:47 00:17
Gilmerton, before Ferniehill Avenue 05:05 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:05 16:05 16:18 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 20:52 21:04 21:18 23:48 00:18
Gilmerton, o/s Ferniehill Place 05:06 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:05 16:05 16:18 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 20:53 21:05 21:19 23:49 00:19
Moredun, after Ferniehill Road 05:07 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:06 16:06 16:19 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 20:54 21:06 21:20 23:50 00:20
Moredun, nr Fernieside Grove 05:07 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:07 16:07 16:20 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:55 21:07 21:21 23:51 00:21
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 05:08 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:08 16:08 16:21 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:55 21:07 21:21 23:51 00:21
Little France Road (after) 05:09 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:09 16:09 16:22 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 20:56 21:08 21:22 23:52 00:22
Little France (Stop IF) 05:09 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:09 16:09 16:22 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 20:57 21:09 21:23 23:53 00:23
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 05:10 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:10 16:10 16:23 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 20:57 21:09 21:23 23:53 00:23
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IO) 05:11 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:12 16:12 16:25 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 20:59 21:11 21:25 23:55 00:25

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary - Newhaven

Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IO) 05:16 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 then every 12 minutes until 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:59 then every 12 minutes until 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 then every 15 minutes until 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:36
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 05:18 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:38
Little France (Stop IK) 05:19 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:38
Little France Road (before) 05:19 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:39
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 05:21 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:40
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 05:21 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:41
Moredun, opp Ferniehill Road 05:22 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:41
Gilmerton, opp Ferniehill Place 05:23 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:42
Gilmerton, opp Ferniehill Avenue 05:23 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:43
Gilmerton Newtoft Street (SW-bound) 05:24 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:43
Gilmerton, opp Burndale Place 05:25 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:44
Gilmerton Dykes Avenue (opp) 05:26 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:45
Gilmerton Dykes Crescent (opp) 05:26 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:45
Gracemount, after Lasswade Grove 05:27 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:46
Gracemount Leisure Centre (opp) 05:28 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:46
Gracemount, nr Southhouse Loan 05:29 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:47
Kaimes Crossroads (after) 05:31 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:49
Kaimes, at Mortonhall Crematorium 05:31 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:22 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:49
Gracemount, after Alnwickhill Road 05:32 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:23 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:50
Gracemount, opp St Katherine's Brae 05:33 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:24 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:50
Gracemount, opp Little Road 05:33 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:24 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:51
Liberton Place (opp) 05:34 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:25 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:51
Liberton Cemetery (opp) 05:34 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:12 07:23 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:26 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:52
Liberton, opp Orchardhead Loan 05:35 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:26 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:52
Liberton, before Orchardhead Road 05:36 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:27 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:53
Liberton, nr Gordon Terrace 05:37 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:28 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:54
Nether Liberton, opp Mid Liberton 05:37 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:54
Nether Liberton, opp Lady Road 05:38 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:30 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:55
Mayfield, at Lygon Road 05:39 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:31 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:56
Mayfield Suffolk Road (SE-bound) 05:39 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:56
Mayfield, after East Savile Road 05:40 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:57
Mayfield Gardens (NW-bound) 05:41 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:33 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:58
Mayfield Minto Street (NW-bound) 05:41 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:34 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:58
Mayfield, before Salisbury Place 05:41 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:34 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:58
Newington Road (NW-bound) 05:42 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:35 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:59
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 05:43 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:37 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:45 21:00 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 00:00
S Side, at St Patrick Square 05:44 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:39 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:47 21:02 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 00:02
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 05:46 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:41 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:49 21:04 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 00:04
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 05:48 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:44 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:06 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 00:06
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NA) 05:49 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:46 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:08 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 00:08
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 05:51 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:49 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:10 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:10
Hillside Elm Row (Stop ED) 05:26 05:53 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:52 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:06 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:13 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:13
Hillside Shrubhill (NE-bound) 05:27 05:54 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:53 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44
Pilrig Street (nr) 05:28 05:55 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:55 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:15 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Leith, after Balfour Street 05:29 05:56 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:56 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:10 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:17 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Leith, after Stead's Place 05:30 05:57 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:45 09:57 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:11 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Leith Foot of the Walk (NE-bound) 05:31 05:58 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:47 09:59 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:19 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Leith, opp Kirkgate Centre 05:31 05:58 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:47 09:59 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:19 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Leith, after Junction Place 05:32 05:59 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:48 10:00 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:20 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Leith, opp Cables Wynd 05:32 05:59 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:01 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:20 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Leith, opp Mill Lane 05:33 06:00 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:01 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Newhaven, opp Leith Theatre 05:33 06:00 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:02 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:22 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Newhaven, before South Fort Street 05:34 06:01 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:03 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:17 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:22 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Newhaven, opp Dudley Avenue South 05:34 06:01 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:03 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:17 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:08 21:23 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Newhaven, after Ferry Road 05:35 06:02 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:04 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:18 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Newhaven, o/s Victoria Park 05:36 06:03 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:05 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Newhaven, after Dudley Crescent 05:37 06:04 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:47 08:03 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:54 10:06 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Newhaven Stanley Road (W-bound) 05:37 06:04 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:48 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:07 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Newhaven Craighall Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:05 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:49 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:08 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Newhaven Craighall Road (S-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:50 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:09 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:23 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:28 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58

More information

Lothian Buses