Bus Times

7 - Grange / Laceby - Grimsby - Cleethorpes

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Grange / Laceby - Grimsby - Cleethorpes

Laceby Caistor Road (o/s 70) 06:52 07:22 07:52 then every 30 minutes until
Laceby, adj Church Lane 06:54 07:24 07:54
Laceby, opp George Butler Close 06:54 07:24 07:54
Laceby, opp Business Park 06:54 07:24 07:54
Bradley, o/s Morrisons 06:57 07:27 07:57
Bradley Inn (opp) 06:59 07:29 07:59
Grange, adj Brocklesby Road 06:59 07:29 07:59
Grange, adj Crowland Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00
Grange Laceby Road (NE-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00
Grange, opp Winchester Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00
Grange, adj Carnforth Crescent 07:01 07:31 08:01
Grange Worcester Avenue (o/s 87) 07:01 07:31 08:01
Grange, adj Swinderby Gardens 07:01 07:31 08:01
Grange, adj Coventry Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02
Grange, o/s Cranwell Court 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:33
Grange, adj Kelstern Court 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:33
Grange Worcester Avenue (o/s 66) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:34
Grange, opp Chingford Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:34
Grange, opp Carnforth Crescent 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:35
Grange, adj Norwich Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 17:36 18:36
Grange, opp Walmsgate 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:37
Grange, adj Carnarvon Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:38
Grange, opp First Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:39
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:40
Nuns Corner, o/s Grimsby Institute 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:40
Bargate, adj Westlands Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 17:42 18:42
Bargate, adj Pelham Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:43
Grimsby, adj St James Church 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:45
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand F) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:47
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand F) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 17:50
Ellis Way, opp Holles Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 17:51
E Marsh, opp Hainton Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 17:52
E Marsh, adj Heneage Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 17:53
Weelsby Convamore Road (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 17:53
Weelsby, adj Julian Street 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 17:54
Weelsby, nr Columbia Road 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 17:56
Weelsby, opp Medical Centre 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 17:57
Weelsby, opp Beverley Crescent 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 17:57
Weelsby, opp Whitby Drive 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 17:58
Weelsby, adj Ladysmith Road 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 17:59
Weelsby, opp Vivian Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 18:00
Old Clee, adj Lincoln Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 18:01
Old Clee, adj Windsor Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 18:03
Old Clee, opp Curzon Court 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 18:03
Old Clee, adj Coulbeck Drive 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 18:04
Old Clee, adj Solomon Court 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 18:04
Old Clee, adj Penshurst Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:05
Old Clee, adj Warwick Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:05
Old Clee, opp Brian Avenue 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:06
Old Clee, opp Philip Avenue 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 18:07
Old Clee, opp High Thorpe Crescent 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 18:08
Old Clee, adj Ashby Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 18:09
Old Clee, adj Belvoir Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 18:09
Old Clee, o/s Gilbert Sutcliffe Court 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:10
Old Clee, opp Hewitt's Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:11
Humberston, opp Wilton Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 18:12
Humberston, opp Windermere Crescent 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 18:12
Humberston, opp Derwent Drive 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:13
Humberston, opp Coniston Crescent 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:13
Humberston, opp Church Avenue 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15
N Sea Lane, opp Fieldhouse Road 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15
N Sea Lane, adj Bedford Road 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:16
N Sea Lane, opp Carrington Drive 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:17
N Sea Lane, opp Brooklyn Drive 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:17
N Sea Lane, adj Riverside Drive 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:18
N Sea Lane, adj North Sea Lane 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:19

Cleethorpes - Grimsby - Grange / Laceby

N Sea Lane, opp North Sea Lane 07:08 07:38 then every 30 minutes until 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
N Sea Lane, opp Riverside Drive 07:08 07:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
N Sea Lane, adj Brooklyn Drive 07:08 07:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
N Sea Lane, adj Carrington Drive 07:09 07:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
N Sea Lane, opp Bedford Road 07:10 07:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
N Sea Lane, adj Fieldhouse Road 07:10 07:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Humberston, adj Church Avenue 07:11 07:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Humberston, adj Coniston Crescent 07:12 07:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Humberston, adj Derwent Drive 07:12 07:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Humberston, adj Windermere Crescent 07:13 07:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Humberston, adj Wilton Road 07:13 07:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Old Clee, adj Hewitt's Avenue 07:15 07:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Old Clee, opp Gilbert Sutcliffe Court 07:15 07:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Old Clee, opp Belvoir Road 07:16 07:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Old Clee, opp Ashby Road 07:16 07:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Old Clee, adj High Thorpe Crescent 07:17 07:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Old Clee, adj Philip Avenue 07:18 07:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Old Clee Brian Avenue (N-bound) 07:19 07:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Old Clee, opp Warwick Road 07:19 07:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Old Clee, opp Penshurst Road 07:20 07:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Old Clee, opp Solomon Court 07:21 07:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Old Clee, opp Coulbeck Drive 07:21 07:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Old Clee, adj Curzon Court 07:22 07:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Old Clee, opp Windsor Road 07:23 07:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Old Clee, opp Lincoln Road 07:23 07:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Weelsby, adj Vivian Avenue 07:25 07:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Weelsby Ladysmith Road (NW-bound) 07:26 07:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Weelsby, adj Whitby Drive 07:27 07:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Weelsby, adj Beverley Crescent 07:27 07:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Weelsby, o/s Medical Centre 07:28 07:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Weelsby, opp Columbia Road 07:29 07:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Weelsby, adj Edward Street 07:31 08:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Weelsby Hainton Avenue (o/s 20) 07:32 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Ellis Way, adj Holles Street 07:33 08:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand L) 07:35 08:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand L) 08:08 17:08 17:38 18:08
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 2 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bargate, opp Pelham Road 08:11 17:11 17:41 18:11
Bargate, adj Abbey Road 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:12
Bargate, adj St Martins Prep School 08:14 17:14 17:44 18:14
Nuns Corner Laceby Road (o/s 11) 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:15
Grange, adj First Avenue 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:16
Grange, opp Carnarvon Avenue 08:17 17:17 17:47 18:17
Grange, opp Franklin College 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:20
Grange, o/s Cranwell Court 08:23 17:23 17:53 18:23
Grange, adj Kelstern Court 17:53
Grange Worcester Avenue (o/s 66) 17:53
Grange, opp Chingford Avenue 17:53
Grange, opp Carnforth Crescent 17:54
Grange, adj Winchester Avenue 17:54
Grange Laceby Road (SW-bound) 17:54
Grange, opp Crowland Avenue 17:54
Grange, opp Brocklesby Road 17:55
Bradley Inn (o/s) 17:55
Bradley, opp Morrisons 17:56
Laceby, adj George Butler Close 17:59
Laceby, opp Church Lane 18:00
Laceby Caistor Road (o/s 63) 18:01

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes